Fußball

FußAbteilungsleiter
Michael Müller
Handy (01 76) 57 67 23 88
E-Mail
FußTrainer Senioren
Thomas Spannenberger
FußAH
Manfred Eichele

E-Mail
FußJugendleiter & Jugendkoordinator Großfeld
Markus Uhrmann
Telefon (0 83 45) 4 05
E-Mail
FußA-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen und Blonhofen)
Martin Snatschke (FCB)
FußB-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen und Blonhofen)
Tobias Haug (SVS)
FußC-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen)
Simon Thiel (SVS)
FußD-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen)
Richard Zink (SVB)
FußJugendkoordinator Kleinfeld
Marco Kreuzer
Telefon (0 83 45) 9 25 84 97
E-Mail
FußE1-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen)
FußE2-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen)
FußF1-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen)
FußF2-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen)
FußF3-Jugend (SG mit Bidingen)

Tabelle

PlzTeamSp.GUVToreDiffPkt
1JFG Ostallgäu Nord650118:81015
2FC Thalhofen632119:12711
3(SG) Wiggensbach/Buchenberg630311:929
4SG Blonhofen53029:729
5SG Krugzell52125:6-17
6JFG Kronburg A1521211:13-27
7SG FC Heimertingen511313:18-54
8JFG Mühlbachtal51136:13-74
9(SG) SSV Wildpoldsried41037:11-43
10SVO Germaringen30215:7-22

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastErg
A-Jugend
10. Apr
SG Blonhofen(SG) Wiggensbach/Buchenberg0:2
A-Jugend
22. Apr
JFG KronburgSG Blonhofen1:2
A-Jugend
1. Mai
SG BlonhofenJFG Mühlbachtal 4:0
A-Jugend
6. Mai
SG KrugzellSG Blonhofen2:0
A-Jugend
14. Mai, ( abgesetzt )
SG BlonhofenSG FC Heimertingen- : -
A-Jugend
21. Mai
(SG) SSV Wildpoldsried SG Blonhofen2:3
A-Jugend
28. Mai, 15:00 Uhr
SG BlonhofenSVO Germaringen- : -
A-Jugend
25. Jun, 15:00 Uhr
SG BlonhofenFC Thalhofen- : -
A-Jugend
1. Jul, 19:00 Uhr
JFG Ostallgäu NordSG Blonhofen- : -

Tabelle

PlzTeamSp.GUVToreDiffPkt
1(SG) FC 07 Immenstadt651020:51516
2SG Stöttwang330017:1169
3FC Thalhofen32109:367
4FC Kempten 232018:446
5SV Heiligkreuz52038:12-46
6SG OAL Mitte61237:17-105
7TV (SG) Weitnau40227:12-52
8FSV Marktoberdorf40134:12-81
9(SG) SSV Wildpoldsried40135:19-141

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastErg
B-Jugend
29. Apr
SG Stöttwang(SG) SSV Wildpoldsried8:1
B-Jugend
3. Mai
SV HeiligkreuzSG Stöttwang0:3
B-Jugend
6. Mai
FC Kempten 2 SG Stöttwang
( nicht angetreten )
- : -
B-Jugend
13. Mai
SG StöttwangSG OAL Mitte6:0
B-Jugend
17. Mai
SG StöttwangTV (SG) Weitnau
( nicht angetreten )
- : -
B-Jugend
29. Mai, 16:00 Uhr
(SG) FC 07 ImmenstadtSG Stöttwang- : -
B-Jugend
1. Jun, 19:00 Uhr
FC ThalhofenSG Stöttwang- : -
B-Jugend
26. Jun, 19:00 Uhr
SG StöttwangFSV Marktoberdorf- : -

Tabelle

PlzTeamSp.GUVToreDiffPkt
11. FC Sonthofen 2531115:8710
2SV Heiligkreuz430121:5169
3TV Haldenwang52217:438
4JFG Illerursprung (C1-Jun.)52217:618
5SG Hindelang-Burgberg-Blaichach52129:10-17
6TSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg621311:14-37
7FC Füssen32017:616
8JSG Günztal51137:18-114
9SG Bidingen40046:19-130

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastErg
C-Jugend
24. Apr
SG BidingenTSV Seeg-Hopferau-Eisenberg3:4
C-Jugend
30. Apr
SG BidingenJSG Günztal2:3
C-Jugend
18. Mai
SV HeiligkreuzSG Bidingen11:1
C-Jugend
21. Mai
SG BidingenTV Haldenwang0:1
C-Jugend
27. Mai, 18:30 Uhr
JFG Illerursprung SG Bidingen- : -
C-Jugend
3. Jun, 18:30 Uhr
1. FC Sonthofen IISG Bidingen- : -
C-Jugend
26. Jun, 11:00 Uhr
FC FüssenSG Bidingen- : -
C-Jugend
2. Jul, 14:00 Uhr
SG BidingenSG Hindelang-Burgberg-Blaichac- : -

Tabelle

PlzTeamSp.GUVToreDiffPkt
1FC Thalhofen550022:41815
2TSV 1874 Kottern II541018:41413
3FC Wiggensbach 2430113:859
4(SG) SV Böhen42119:547
5JFG Illerursprung (D1-Jun.)420211:746
6DJK Seifriedsberg42029:636
7SG Bidingen510413:15-23
8(SG) TV Haldenwang61053:26-233
91. FC Sonthofen 250053:26-230

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastErg
D-Jugend
24. Apr
SG Bidingen1. FC Sonthofen II8:0
D-Jugend
30. Apr
TSV 1874 Kottern IISG Bidingen4:1
D-Jugend
7. Mai
FC Wiggensbach IISG Bidingen4:3
D-Jugend
15. Mai
SG Bidingen(SG) SV Böhen0:1
D-Jugend
20. Mai
FC ThalhofenSG Bidingen6:1
D-Jugend
29. Mai, 10:00 Uhr
SG BidingenJFG Illerursprung- : -
D-Jugend
25. Jun, 16:30 Uhr
(SG) TV HaldenwangSG Bidingen- : -
D-Jugend
3. Jul, 10:00 Uhr
SG BidingenDJK Seifriedsberg- : -

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastErg
E1-Jugend
29. Apr
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen FC Thalhofen3:3
E1-Jugend
7. Mai
BSK NeugablonzSG Stöttwang/Bidingen 1:3
E1-Jugend
10. Mai
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen TSV Ruderatshofen8:1
E1-Jugend
16. Mai
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen 1. FC Biessenhofen/Ebenhofen9:0
E1-Jugend
21. Mai
SG Leuterschach/GeisenriedSG Stöttwang/Bidingen1:6
E1-Jugend
29. Mai, 10:30 Uhr
FC ThalhofenSG Stöttwang/Bidingen- : -
E1-Jugend
31. Mai, 18:00 Uhr
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen BSK Neugablonz- : -
E1-Jugend
21 Jun, 18:00 Uhr
TSV RuderatshofenSG Stöttwang/Bidingen- : -
E1-Jugend
25. Jun, 10:30 Uhr
1. FC Biessenhofen/EbenhofenSG Stöttwang/Bidingen- : -
E1-Jugend
1. Jul, 17:00 Uhr
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen SG Leuterschach/Geisenried- : -

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastErg
E2-Jugend
29. Apr
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen IISG MOD Jugend II1:7
E2-Jugend
11. Mai
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen IITSV Ruderatshofen II2:0
E2-Jugend
14. Mai
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen IITSV Oberbeuren II0:0
E2-Jugend
20. Mai
SG Leuterschach Geisenried IISG Stöttwang/Bidingen II3:1
E2-Jugend
28. Mai, 10:00 Uhr
SG MOD Jugend IISG Stöttwang/Bidingen II- : -
E2-Jugend
22. Jun, 18:00 Uhr
TSV Ruderatshofen IISG Stöttwang/Bidingen II- : -
E2-Jugend
24. Jun, 16:30 Uhr
TSV Oberbeuren IISG Stöttwang/Bidingen II- : -
E2-Jugend
2. Jul, 10:00 Uhr
SG Stöttwang/Bidingen IISG Leuterschach/Geisenried II- : -