Herren Kreisklasse 1 Gr. 011 AL

**kein regulärer Spielbetrieb. Kein Auf- und Abstieg 2020

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20201TTC Füssen II66:020:743:19
20202Skiclub Pfronten24:013:528:14
20203SV Stöttwang22:28:1018:22
20204Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald10:22:76:15
20205TSV Marktoberdorf20:46:1214:25
20206SV Oberostendorf20:45:1314:28

Spiele

Herren K1 2020
103 Download
DatumHeimGastMpStzSp
So. 28. Juni
10:00 Uhr
SV OberostendorfTTC Füssen II2:76:1563:95
So. 28. Juni
10:00 Uhr
Skiclub PfrontenKaufbeuren am Klosterwald7:215:695:58
So. 28. Juni
10:00 Uhr
TSV MarktoberdorfSV Stöttwang
Matze (LK8) 6:1 - 0:6 - 10:4
Roman (LK13) 2:6 - 4:6
Phil (LK16) 6:2 - 7:6
Thomas (LK19) 2:6 - 3:6
Jonny (LK20) 6:3 - 6:1
Cabi (LK21) 6:0 - 6:2
Matze/Roman 6:2 - 6:2
Stefan/Phil 6:1 - 6:1
Jonny/Cabi 6:1 - 6:2
2:7 5:1455:91
So. 5. Juli
10:00 Uhr
TSV MarktoberdorfTTC Füssen II4:59:1182:81
So. 5. Juli
10:00 Uhr
Skiclub PfrontenSV Oberostendorf6:313:890:68
So. 12 Juli
10:00 Uhr
Skiclub PfrontenTSV Marktoberdorf
So. 12 Juli
10:00 Uhr
TTC Füssen IISV Stöttwang
Matze (LK8) 6:4 - 0:6 - 10:4
Roman (LK13) 5:7 - 3:6
Phil (LK16) 2:6 - 1:6
Thomas (LK19) 5:7 - 2:6
Jonny (LK20) 4:6 - 4:6
Cabi (LK21) 2:6 - 2:6
Matze/Roman 2:6 - 6:4 - 11:9
Phil/Jonny 6:3 - 2:6 - 7:10
Thomas/Cabi 0:6 - 1:6
8:117:4105.54
So. 19. Juli
10:00 Uhr
Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald
Spielort: TSV Oberbeuren
TSV Marktoberdorf
So. 19. Juli
10:00 Uhr
SV OberostendorfSV Stöttwang
So. 19. Juli
10:00 Uhr
TTC Füssen IISkiclub Pfronten
So. 26. Juli
10:00 Uhr
TTC Füssen IIKaufbeuren am Klosterwald
So. 26. Juli
10:00 Uhr
SV StöttwangSkiclub Pfronten
So. 26. Juli
10:00 Uhr
TSV MarktoberdorfSV Oberostendorf
So. 2. August
10:00 Uhr
Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald
Spielort: TSV Oberbeuren
Oberostendorf
So. 9. August
10:00 Uhr
SV StöttwangKaufbeuren am Klosterwald

Einzel

SpielerStz 1Stz 2Stz 3SpieleSätzeMp
Stockklausner Philipp (LK16)6:27:60:013:82:01:0
Ellenrieder Matthias (LK8)12:50:1214:1426:313:31:1
Häutle Christian (LK20)10:910:70:020:162:21:1
Scherer Jerome (LK21)8:68:80:016:142:21:1
Thiel Stefan (LK15)0:00:00:00:00:00:0
Stockklausner, Philipp (LK16)2:61:60:03:120:20:1
Albinus Roman (LK13)7:137:120:014:250:40:2
Brachmann Thomas (LK19)7:135:120:012:250:40:2

Doppel

SpielerStz 1Stz 2Stz 3SpieleSätzeMp
Albinus Roman (LK13)8:812:611:931:234:12:0
Ellenrieder Matthias (LK8)8:812:611:931:234:12:0
Stockklausner Philipp (LK16)6:26:10:012:32:01:0
Thiel Stefan (LK15)6:26:10:012:32:01:0
Häutle Christian (LK20)12:48:87:1027:223:21:1
Scherer Jerome (LK21)6:77:80:013:152:21:1
Brachmann Thomas (LK19)0:61:60:01:120:20:1
Stockklausner, Philipp (LK16)6:32:67:1015:191:20:1