Archiv Tennis

Einzel

SpielklasseSpielerSpieleS1S2S3StzMp
2014 Damen K3Albinus Julia (LK 23)310:189:180:00:60:3
2015 Damen K3Albinus Julia (LK 23)27:86:100:02:01:1
2016 Damen K3Albinus Julia (LK 23)29:1012:40:13:21:1
2017 Damen K2Albinus Julia (LK 23)37:188:161:02:11:2
2018 Damen K2Albinus Julia (LK 23)516:2617:210:12:21:4
2019 Damen K2Albinus Julia (LK 23)420:816:141:06:14:0
2020 Damen K1Albinus Julia (LK 22)27:125:120:00:40:2
2021 Damen K1Albinus Julia (LK 22)28:136:130:00:40:2
2022 Damen S2Albinus Julia (LK 22)11:61:60:00:20:1
2011 Damen K2Albinus Monika (LK 23)318:813:90:15:22:1
2012 Damen K2Albinus Monika (LK 23)318:918:30:06:03:0
2017 Damen K2Albinus Monika (LK 21)27:67:70:02:21:1
2019 Damen K2Albinus Monika (LK 22)16:14:61:02:11:0
2014 Damen K3Albinus Verena (LK 23)411:2413:250:00:80:4
2015 Damen K3Albinus Verena (LK 23)421:1523:80:06:23:1
2016 Damen K3Albinus Verena (LK 23)526:1928:202:08:24:2
2017 Damen K2Albinus Verena (LK 22)522:2022:190:14:42:3
2018 Damen K2Albinus Verena (LK 22)13:64:60:00:20:1
2011 Damen K2Brugger Beatrice (LK 23)45:1810:160:13:61:3
2012 Damen K2Brugger Beatrice (LK 23)624:3225:251:06:73:3
2011 Damen K2Eberle Anna (LK 23)521:1521:170:06:43:2
2012 Damen K2Eberle Anna (LK 23)510:2910:240:02:81:4
2018 Damen K2Ellenrieder Verena (LK 8)633:1532:212:111:45:1
2019 Damen K2Ellenrieder Verena (LK 9)16:26:20:02:01:0
2020 Damen K1Georgi Nicole (LK 23)27:124:120:11:40:2
2014 Damen K3Kauer Verena (LK 23)20:60:60:00:40:2
2015 Damen K3Kauer Verena (LK 23)10:60:60:00:20:1
2016 Damen K3Kauer Verena (LK 23)27:1210:110:02:01:1
2017 Damen K2Kauer Verena (LK 23)59:3014:260:22:60:5
2018 Damen K2Kauer Verena (LK 23)46:247:240:00:40:4
2021 Damen K1Krieger Sandra (LK 23)26:102:121:02:31:1
2011 Damen K2Losch Manuela (LK 23)527:2415:120:17:43:2
2012 Damen K2Losch Manuela (LK 22)618:3410:331:13:111:5
2020 Damen K1Lowman Hannah (LK 18)28:68:80:00:21:1
2014 Damen K3Machatzky Susanne (LK 23)10:60:60:00:20:1
2015 Damen K3Machatzky Susanne (LK 23)26:107:80:02:21:1
2016 Damen K3Machatzky Susanne (LK 23)10:61:60:00:00:1
2017 Damen K2Machatzky Susanne (LK 23)37:126:120:02:21:2
2018 Damen K2Mann Karin (LK 23)530:428:80:19:24:1
2019 Damen K2Mann Karin (LK 22)417:2121:200:13:61:3
2020 Damen K1Mann Karin (LK 23)317:118:180:22:60:3
2021 Damen K1Mann Karin (LK 23)28:87:80:02:21:1
2021/22 Damen K1Mann Karin (LK 21)314:1613:201:02:51:2
2022 Damen S2Mann Karin (LK 20)11:61:60:00:20:1
2019 Damen K2Mann Lena (LK 23)530:830:80:010:05:0
2020 Damen K1Mann Lena (LK 22)26:1311:140:00:40:2
2021 Damen K1Mann Lena (LK 22)26:813:51:04:12:0
2021/22 Damen K1Mann Lena (LK 20)316:715:120:04:22:1
2022 Damen S2Mann Lena (LK 20)13:66:31:02:11:0
2012 Damen K2Rathje Rita (LK 23)525:1724:210:06:43:2
2022 Damen S2Rau Daniel (LK 23)12:62:60:00:20:1
2018 Damen K2Reichhart Sandra (LK 23)35:199:190:00:40:3
2019 Damen K2Reichhart Sandra (LK 23)736:3029:330:15:83:4
2011 Damen K2Schempp Teresa (LK 23)511:3012:310:00:100:5
2017 Damen K2Schnatterer Christine (LK 16)11:63:60:00:20:1
2019 Damen K2Schnatterer Christine (LK 19)16:26:71:02:11:0
2011 Damen K2Schnatterer Ramona (LK 21)315:917:140:13:41:2
2017 Damen K2Schnatterer Ramona (LK 23)421:824:21:08:14:0
2011 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 18)742:1943:220:113:26:1
2012 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 15)742:942:80:014:07:0
2016 Damen K3Schnatterer Verena (LK 12)424:424:20:08:04:0
2017 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 13)626:1130:61:010:16:0
2018 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 13)637:1436:50:012:06:0
2019 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 14)636:836:30:012:06:0
2020 Damen K1Schnatterer Verena (LK 14)424:719:242:15:43:1
2021 Damen K1Schnatterer Verena (LK 14)530:430:70:08:05:0
2021/22 Damen K1Schnatterer Verena (LK 12)319:718:40:06:03:0
2016 Damen K3Schneider Cordula (LK 23)10:63:60:00:00:1
2017 Damen K2Schneider Cordula (LK 23)39:148:130:00:01:2
2018 Damen K2Schneider Cordula (LK 23)522:2122:150:06:23:2
2019 Damen K2Schneider Cordula (LK 23)726:4425:390:11:140:7
2020 Damen K1Schneider Cordula (LK 22)314:1215:110:00:22:1
2021 Damen K1Schneider Cordula (LK 21)522:2519:241:35:91:4
2021/22 Damen K1Schneider Cordula (LK 19)13:61:60:00:20:1
2022 Damen S2Schneider Cordula (LK 19)10:60:60:00:20:1
2018 Damen K2Seidel Sarah (LK 23)39:1511:150:02:21:2
2016 Damen K3Steck Rebekka (LK 23)530:1121:161:08:14:1
2017 Damen K2Steck Rebekka (LK 22)526:1424:181:08:14:1
2018 Damen K2Steck Rebekka (LK 22)316:1120:111:06:13:0
2011 Damen K2Stöckeler Melanie (LK 23)29:89:80:02:21:1
2012 Damen K2Stöckeler Melanie (LK 23)23:122:120:00:40:2
2020 Damen K1Stockklausner Verena (LK 23)16:46:10:00:01:0
2021 Damen K1Stockklausner Verena (LK 23)315:616:101:15:32:1
2021/22 Damen K1Stockklausner Verena (LK 21)13:67:61:02:11:0
2022 Damen S2Stockklausner Verena (LK 21)16:06:00:02:01:0
2011 Damen K2Thiel Sabrina (LK 15)34:189:180:00:40:3
2012 Damen K2Thiel Sabrina (LK 17)312:1612:180:02:41:2
2014 Damen K3Thiel Sabrina (LK 20)14:66:00:11:20:1
2011 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 21)519:2326:251:06:53:2
2012 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 21)510:2512:220:11:100:4
2014 Damen K3Weber Julia (LK 23)13:66:41:02:11:0
2015 Damen K3Weber Julia (LK 23)16:36:20:02:01:0
2016 Damen K3Weber Julia (LK 23)420:1124:90:17:23:1
2017 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 23)524:2228:181:08:14:1
2018 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 23)12:64:60:00:20:1
2019 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 23)617:3323:310:33:120:6
2020 Damen K1Weber Julia (LK 23)316:1115:100:00:22:1
2021 Damen K1Weber Julia (LK 23)424:525:80:06:04:0
2021/22 Damen K1Weber Julia (LK 19)416:267:240:00:80:4
2021/22 Damen K1Wild Veronika (LK 23)22:124:120:00:40:2
2021 Damen K1Wintergerst Verena (LK 9)424:922:150:15:23:1
2021/22 Damen K1Wintergerst Verena (LK 9)318:418:20:06:03:0
2022 Damen S2Wintergerst Verena (LK 9)16:14:20:01:20:1
2020 Damen K1Wollny Jaqueline (LK 23)26:137:90:11:40:2
2021 Damen K1Wollny Jaqueline (LK 23)10:64:60:00:20:1
2021/22 Damen K1Wollny Jaqueline (LK 23)27:137:71:02:31:1

Doppel

SpielklasseSpielerSpieleS1S2S3StzMp
2014 Damen K3Albinus Julia (LK 23)21:61:60:00:40:2
2015 Damen K3Albinus Julia (LK 23)212:412:50:04:02:0
2016 Damen K3Albinus Julia (LK 23)16:24:60:11:20:1
2017 Damen K2Albinus Julia (LK 23)317:1210:121:04:12:1
2018 Damen K2Albinus Julia (LK 23)511:2715:231:04:12:3
2019 Damen K2Albinus Julia (LK 23)423:921:111:13:33:1
2020 Damen K1Albinus Julia (LK 22)23:127:111:02:31:1
2021 Damen K1Albinus Julia (LK 22)27:135:120:00:40:2
2011 Damen K2Albinus Monika (LK 23)312:413:60:04:03:0
2012 Damen K2Albinus Monika (LK 23)316:712:50:04:22:1
2017 Damen K2Albinus Monika (LK 21)212:512:70:13:21:1
2019 Damen K2Albinus Monika (LK 22)212:18:81:02:12:0
2014 Damen K3Albinus Verena (LK 23)36:135:120:00:60:3
2015 Damen K3Albinus Verena (LK 23)38:1411:150:02:41:2
2016 Damen K3Albinus Verena (LK 23)418:1020:140:06:23:1
2017 Damen K2Albinus Verena (LK 22)621:2125:150:16:24:2
2018 Damen K2Albinus Verena (LK 22)11:66:30:11:20:1
2011 Damen K2Brugger Beatrice (LK 23)510:3017:281:02:91:4
2012 Damen K2Brugger Beatrice (LK 23)415:168:140:02:61:3
2011 Damen K2Eberle Anna (LK 23)514:2120:151:04:53:2
2012 Damen K2Eberle Anna (LK 23)416:1212:120:04:42:2
2018 Damen K2Ellenrieder Verena (LK 8)520:820:80:06:24:1
2019 Damen K2Ellenrieder Verena (LK 9)16:06:20:00:01:0
2020 Damen K1Georgi Nicole (LK 23)22:124:120:00:40:2
2014 Damen K3Kauer Verena (LK 23)21:62:60:00:40:2
2015 Damen K3Kauer Verena (LK 23)10:63:60:00:20:1
2016 Damen K3Kauer Verena (LK 23)26:87:80:02:01:1
2017 Damen K2Kauer Verena (LK 23)414:1912:170:11:41:3
2018 Damen K2Kauer Verena (LK 23)526:1616:262:06:43:2
2021 Damen K1Krieger Sandra (LK 23)28:97:121:02:31:1
2011 Damen K2Losch Manuela (LK 23)49:2417:221:13:71:3
2012 Damen K2Losch Manuela (LK 22)616:3325:341:04:92:4
2020 Damen K1Lowman Hannah (LK 18)28:812:71:04:12:0
2014 Damen K3Machatzky Susanne (LK 23)16:43:60:11:20:1
2015 Damen K3Machatzky Susanne (LK 23)27:98:90:02:21:1
2016 Damen K3Machatzky Susanne (LK 23)212:412:60:04:02:0
2017 Damen K2Machatzky Susanne (LK 23)26:76:40:11:21:1
2018 Damen K2Mann Karin (LK 23)527:1824:80:16:03:2
2019 Damen K2Mann Karin (LK 22)418:1818:240:22:61:3
2020 Damen K1Mann Karin (LK 23)410:1816:171:02:52:2
2021 Damen K1Mann Karin (LK 23)316:105:122:04:42:1
2021/22 Damen K1Mann Karin (LK 21)314:717:130:24:41:2
2022 Damen S2Mann Karin (LK 20)16:16:20:02:01:0
2019 Damen K2Mann Lena (LK 23)410:1611:160:00:42:2
2020 Damen K1Mann Lena (LK 22)27:126:81:02:31:1
2021 Damen K1Mann Lena (LK 22)316:812:50:04:22:1
2021/22 Damen K1Mann Lena (LK 20)28:910:100:22:40:2
2022 Damen S2Mann Lena (LK 20)16:16:20:02:01:0
2012 Damen K2Rathje Rita (LK 23)411:2017:201:04:52:2
2018 Damen K2Reichhart Sandra (LK 23)28:107:60:02:21:1
2019 Damen K2Reichhart Sandra (LK 23)737:3136:320:33:83:4
2011 Damen K2Schempp Teresa (LK 23)514:259:201:02:72:3
2017 Damen K2Schnatterer Christine (LK 16)318:818:30:06:03:0
2019 Damen K2Schnatterer Christine (LK 19)16:16:10:00:01:0
2020 Damen K1Schnatterer Christine (LK 20)16:27:50:00:01:0
2011 Damen K2Schnatterer Ramona (LK 21)26:128:100:11:40:2
2017 Damen K2Schnatterer Ramona (LK 23)316:1017:80:04:22:1
2011 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 18)636:1237:180:012:06:0
2012 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 15)742:1642:160:014:07:0
2016 Damen K3Schnatterer Verena (LK 12)424:525:120:08:04:0
2017 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 13)730:1031:160:111:25:2
2018 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 13)630:930:30:010:06:0
2019 Damen K2Schnatterer Verena (LK 14)637:1132:201:02:16:0
2020 Damen K1Schnatterer Verena (LK 14)425:1325:130:08:04:0
2021 Damen K1Schnatterer Verena (LK 14)531:1327:111:010:15:0
2021/22 Damen K1Schnatterer Verena (LK 12)312:1217:110:13:41:2
2022 Damen S2Schnatterer Verena (LK 13)16:35:70:11:20:1
2016 Damen K3Schneider Cordula (LK 23)16:24:60:11:20:1
2017 Damen K2Schneider Cordula (LK 23)27:67:60:02:21:1
2018 Damen K2Schneider Cordula (LK 23)622:2520:281:06:53:3
2019 Damen K2Schneider Cordula (LK 23)728:2326:241:02:55:2
2020 Damen K1Schneider Cordula (LK 22)310:1813:132:04:42:1
2021 Damen K1Schneider Cordula (LK 21)423:1412:222:06:43:1
2021/22 Damen K1Schneider Cordula (LK 19)11:67:60:11:20:1
2022 Damen S2Schneider Cordula (LK 19)13:61:60:00:20:1
2018 Damen K2Seidel Sarah (LK 23)39:1914:101:12:11:2
2016 Damen K3Steck Rebekka (LK 23)530:830:130:010:05:0
2017 Damen K2Steck Rebekka (LK 22)625:1022:131:08:15:1
2018 Damen K2Steck Rebekka (LK 22)212:84:121:02:11:1
2011 Damen K2Stöckeler Melanie (LK 23)37:810:70:02:22:1
2012 Damen K2Stöckeler Melanie (LK 23)26:136:130:00:40:2
2020 Damen K1Stockklausner Verena (LK 23)16:06:10:00:01:0
2021 Damen K1Stockklausner Verena (LK 23)25:129:130:00:40:2
2021/22 Damen K1Stockklausner Verena (LK 21)16:36:20:02:01:0
2022 Damen S2Stockklausner Verena (LK 21)13:61:60:00:20:1
2011 Damen K2Thiel Sabrina (LK 15)38:1812:180:11:40:3
2012 Damen K2Thiel Sabrina (LK 17)631:1432:160:010:25:1
2014 Damen K3Thiel Sabrina (LK 20)27:108:110:02:21:1
2011 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 21)630:2033:220:17:44:2
2012 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 21)521:2120:220:06:43:2
2015 Damen K3Weber Julia (LK 23)16:06:20:02:01:0
2016 Damen K3Weber Julia (LK 23)530:732:150:010:05:0
2017 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 23)414:1218:70:14:03:1
2018 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 23)13:60:60:00:20:1
2019 Damen K2Weber Julia (LK 23)637:1036:160:00:06:0
2020 Damen K1Weber Julia (LK 23)213:912:50:04:02:0
2021 Damen K1Weber Julia (LK 23)420:1322:80:06:23:1
2021/22 Damen K1Weber Julia (LK 19)419:1420:190:24:61:3
2022 Damen S2Weber Julia (LK 19)16:35:70:11:20:1
2021/22 Damen K1Wild Veronika (LK 23)210:137:130:00:40:2
2021 Damen K1Wintergerst Verena (LK 9)422:1023:120:06:23:1
2021/22 Damen K1Wintergerst Verena (LK 9)318:318:60:06:03:0
2020 Damen K1Wollny Jaqueline (LK 23)10:60:60:00:20:1
2021 Damen K1Wollny Jaqueline (LK 23)16:06:10:02:01:0
2021/22 Damen K1Wollny Jaqueline (LK 23)28:910:100:22:40:2

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20111DJK SV Ost Memmingen712:249:14104:31
20112TC Mauerstetten712:244:1992:46
20113TSV Bertoldshofen II712:243:2087:47
20114TTC Bad Wörishofen76:827:3658:78
20115SV Stöttwang74:1031:3269:67
20116TV Boos II74:1021:4248:88
20117TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II74:1020:4346:90
20118TC Moosbach-Lachen72:1217:4641:98

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K2TC Moosbach-LachenSV Stöttwang73:996:152:7
Damen K2SV StöttwangTC Mauerstetten76:749:104:5
Damen K2SV StöttwangTSV Bertoldshofen II70:698:104:5
Damen K2SV StöttwangTTC Bad Wörishofen96:7311:85:4
Damen K2TV Boos IISV Stöttwang91:7511:95:4
Damen K2SV StöttwangTC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II88:6110:104:5
Damen K2DJK SV Ost MemmingenSV Stöttwang89:5712:76:3

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20121TTC Bad Wörishofen714:047:1699:41
20122SV Krugzell712:241:2289:49
20123TSV Wiggensbach III710:440:2384:53
20124TSV Markt Wald76:834:2975:63
20125SV Stöttwang76:831:3264:67
20126TSV Bertoldshofen II76:831:3267:71
20127TSV Kottern II72:1225:3858:84
20128TG Erkheim II70:143:6013:121

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K2SV StöttwangTSV Wiggensbach III55:935:142:7
Damen K2SV StöttwangTSV Markt Wald87:7112:66:3
Damen K2SV StöttwangTG Erkheim II108:5317:38:1
Damen K2TTC Bad WörishofenSV Stöttwang92:4814:47:2
Damen K2SV KrugzellSV Stöttwang93:4014:47:2
Damen K2TSV Bertoldshofen IISV Stöttwang81:7410:85:4
Damen K2SV StöttwangTSV Kottern II82:5914:67:2

*Spielgemeinschaft mit Germaringen

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20141TSV Markt Wald510:052:1845:19
20142TC Pfaffenhausen56:443:2743:25
20143SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf55:535:3532:33
20144TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II55:534:3632:36
20145TC Buchloe II53:728:4228:39
20146SVO Germaringen *51:918:5218:46

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K3(SG) SVO GermaringenTSV Markt Wald32:673:102:12
Damen K3(SG) SVO GermaringenSpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf35:584:84:10
Damen K3(SG) SVO GermaringenTC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II55:557:77:7
Damen K3TC Buchloe II(SG) SVO Germaringen64:419:49:5
Damen K3TC Pfaffenhausen(SG) SVO Germaringen73:2812:014:0

*Spielgemeinschaft mit Germaringen

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20151TC Mauerstetten611:169:1558:17
20152TC Immenhofen69:355:2949:27
20153SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf68:449:3544:37
20154TSV Günzach65:748:3645:31
20155SVO Germaringen *65:737:4735:40
20156TSV Bertoldshofen II64:836:4834:45
20157Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald60:120:844:72

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K3(SG) SVO GermaringenTC Mauerstetten27:740:120:14
Damen K3(SG) SVO GermaringenTSV Günzach44:476:67:7
Damen K3(SG) SVO GermaringenKaufbeuren am Klosterwald 72:1712:014:0
Damen K3TSV Bertoldshofen II(SG) SVO Germaringen47:546:87:7
Damen K3TC Immenhofen(SG) SVO Germaringen62:2710:212:2
Damen K3SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf(SG) SVO Germaringen50:636:77:7

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20161SV Stöttwang610:264:2057:21
20162TC Immenhofen69:360:2452:24
20163TG Lechfeld66:644:4041:36
20164SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf66:644:4040:39
20165TV Türkheim66:642:4240:45
20166SV Untermeitingen63:927:5732:49
20167Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald62:1013:7116:64

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K3TV TürkheimSV Stöttwang53:577:87:7
Damen K3TC ImmenhofenSV Stöttwang47:466:67:7
Damen K3SV StöttwangSV Untermeitingen61:3410:312:2
Damen K3SV StöttwangSpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf70:2112:114:0
Damen K3SV StöttwangKaufbeuren am Klosterwald 72:3411:212:2
Damen K3TG LechfeldSV Stöttwang30:692:102:12

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20171TC Legau II714:052:11106:28
20172TSV Altusried712:243:2090:46
20173SSV Wildpoldsried710:436:2778:60
20174SV Stöttwang78:638:2582:56
20175TC Pfronten76:835:2877:57
20176TC Buchloe II74:1021:4244:86
20177TSV Buchenberg72:1218:4537:96
20178TC Nesselwang70:149:5425:110

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K2SV StöttwangTC Nesselwang107:2918:19:0
Damen K2SV StöttwangTSV Altusried72:819:133:6
Damen K2TSV BuchenbergSV Stöttwang58:1074:162:7
Damen K2SV StöttwangTC Legau II48:816:133:6
Damen K2TC Buchloe IISV Stöttwang25:972:161:8
Damen K2TC PfrontenSV Stöttwang75:839:123:6
Damen K2SSV WildpoldsriedSV Stöttwang87:5214:57:2

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20181TC Pfronten712:246:1798:46
20182SV Kempten712:245:1897:43
20183TC Immenhofen710:438:2582:61
20184SV Stöttwang710:435:2875:62
20185BSC Wolfertschwenden II76:827:3660:78
20186FC Heimertingen III72:1222:4157:89
20187TSV Buchenberg72:1222:4152:86
20188TC Nesselwang72:1217:4641:97

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K2TC NesselwangSV Stöttwang57:945:152:7
Damen K2SV StöttwangTSV Buchenberg83:6712:96:3
Damen K2SV StöttwangTC Immenhofen62:798:114:5
Damen K2BC Wolfertschwenden IISV Stöttwang52:838:114:5
Damen K2SV StöttwangSV Kempten91:6013:85:4
Damen K2SV StöttwangTC Pfronten61:856:123:6
Damen K2FC Heimertingen IIISV Stöttwang64:799:104:5

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20191ESV Immenstadt712:249:14102:34
20192SV Stöttwang710:437:2683:57
20193SV Krugzell710:435:2875:63
20194TSV Unterthingau78:635:2874:63
20195Skiclub Pfronten II76:832:3174:72
20196TTC Bad Wörishofen II76:820:4345:88
20197TeG Allgäuer Tor II74:1024:3954:81
20198TSV Buchenberg70:1420:4345:94

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K2TSV UnterthingauSV Stöttwang75:9210:124:5
Damen K2SV StöttwangTTC Bad Wörishofen II95:4914:57:2
Damen K2Skiclub Pfronten IISV Stöttwang87:8313:96:3
Damen K2TeG Allgäuer Tor IISV Stöttwang67:916:123:6
Damen K2SV StöttwangTSV Buchenberg95:5613:85:4
Damen K2ESV ImmenstadtSV Stöttwang75:7110:85:4
Damen K2SV StöttwangSV Krugzell103:5710:57:2

Übergangssaison ohne Auf- und Abstieg

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
20201TC Pfronten48:026:1058:24
20202SV Stöttwang44:417:1939:43
20203TC Immenhofen40:811:2528:58

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K1SV StöttwangTC Pfronten57:985:142:7
Damen K1TC ImmenhofenSV Stöttwang72:977:152:7
Damen K1TC PfrontenSV Stöttwang95:5615:57:2
Damen K1SV StöttwangTC Immenhofen103:6414:76:3

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 
2021s1SV Stöttwang510:029:1663:39
2021s2TTC Bad Wörishofen56:426:1959:42
2021s3TC Immenhofen56:424:2151:44
2021s4TC Mauerstetten56:424:2152:48
2021s5TeG Görisried-Thingau52:816:2939:67
2021s6TC Buchloe50:1016:2939:63
2021_W_221TC Pfronten II612:032:464:11
2021_W_222TC Sonthofen II68:423:1349:30
2021_W_223TC Benningen68:423:1346:28
2021_W_224SV Stöttwang64:815:2135:45
2021_W_225Skiclub Pfronten64:811:2525:50
2021_W_226TTC Füssen63:912:2426:49
2021_W_227TeG Allgäuer Tor II63:910:2620:52

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K1TC ImmenhofenSV Stöttwang61:898:114:5
Damen K1TeG Görisried-ThingauSV Stöttwang58:1006:162:7
Damen K1TTC Bad WörishofenSV Stöttwang85:6611:104:5
Damen K1SV StöttwangTC Mauerstetten93:5015:67:2
Damen K1SV StöttwangTC Buchloe87:6511:85:4

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz 

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen K1
21. Nov
SV StöttwangTeG Allgäuer Tor II49:476:63:3
Damen K1
23. Jan
SV StöttwangTC Sonthofen II50:626:92:4
Damen K1
5. Feb
TTC FüssenSV Stöttwang35:645:92:4
Damen K1
13. Feb
TC Pfronten IISV Stöttwang44:346:23:1
Damen K1
5. Mrz
SV StöttwangTC Benningen49:525:82:4
Damen K1
2. Apr
Skiclub PfrontenSV Stöttwang54:517:63:3

Einzel

SpielklasseSpielerSpieleS1S2S3StzMp
2013 Damen40 K1Albinus Monika (LK 22)424:724:50:08:04:0
2014 Damen40 B2Albinus Monika (LK 21)530:330:60:010:05:0
2015 Damen40 B2Albinus Monika (LK 21)13:63:60:00:20:1
2016 Damen40 B2Albinus Monika (LK 23)636:936:110:012:06:0
2017 Damen40 B2Albinus Monika (LK 21)424:1024:91:08:14:0
2013 Damen40 K1Ammersinn Gabriele (LK 23)29:712:61:04:12:0
2013 Damen40 K1Brachmann Andrea (LK 23)416:1618:210:13:61:3
2014 Damen40 B2Brugger Marianne (LK 23)417:1619:131:06:33:1
2015 Damen40 B2Brugger Marianne (LK 22)524:2515:240:04:62:3
2016 Damen40 B2Brugger Marianne (LK 22)213:59:80:13:21:1
2017 Damen40 B2Brugger Marianne (LK 23)16:27:50:02:01:0
2013 Damen40 K1Lill Kirstin (LK 23)418:2221:121:06:33:1
2016 Damen40 B2Pittroff Pia (LK 23)12:64:60:00:20:1
2017 Damen40 B2Pittroff Pia (LK 23)12:61:60:00:20:1
2013 Damen40 K1Rathje Rita (LK 23)27:77:70:02:21:1
2014 Damen40 B2Rättich Marianne (LK 23)315:129:191:13:51:2
2015 Damen40 B2Rättich Marianne (LK 23)29:810:70:02:21:1
2016 Damen40 B2Rättich Marianne (LK 23)23:124:120:00:40:2
2017 Damen40 B2Rättich Marianne (LK 23)29:108:120:11:40:2
2013 Damen40 K1Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)16:06:00:02:01:0
2014 Damen40 B2Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)411:259:240:00:80:4
2015 Damen40 B2Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)416:2117:181:04:52:2
2016 Damen40 B2Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)421:2115:150:04:42:2
2017 Damen40 B2Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)524:1520:250:15:62:3
2013 Damen40 K1Schnatterer Christine (LK 13)16:41:60:11:20:1
2014 Damen40 B2Schnatterer Christine (LK 15)530:1128:121:010:15:0
2015 Damen40 B2Schnatterer Christine (LK 16)636:1537:191:012:16:0
2016 Damen40 B2Schnatterer Christine (LK 15)627:2324:240:06:63:3
2017 Damen40 B2Schnatterer Christine (LK 16)523:2220:261:06:53:2
2015 Damen40 B2Ullmann Ursula (LK23) (LK 0)11:60:60:00:20:1
2013 Damen40 K1Weile Brigitte (LK 15)629:2330:240:08:44:2
2014 Damen40 B2Weile Brigitte (LK 16)733:2741:271:212:55:2
2015 Damen40 B2Weile Brigitte (LK 17)520:3029:201:15:72:3
2016 Damen40 B2Weile Brigitte (LK 18)734:3740:304:012:66:1
2017 Damen40 B2Weile Brigitte (LK 17)634:2931:262:010:45:1

Doppel

SpielklasseSpielerSpieleS1S2S3StzMp
2013 Damen40 K1Albinus Monika (LK 22)425:920:61:107:23:1
2014 Damen40 B2Albinus Monika (LK 21)525:1125:151:010:15:0
2015 Damen40 B2Albinus Monika (LK 21)14:67:60:11:20:1
2016 Damen40 B2Albinus Monika (LK 23)632:1228:180:19:44:2
2017 Damen40 B2Albinus Monika (LK 21)420:1320:150:04:23:1
2013 Damen40 K1Ammersinn Gabriele (LK 23)212:112:00:04:02:0
2013 Damen40 K1Brachmann Andrea (LK 23)318:915:60:14:02:1
2014 Damen40 B2Brugger Marianne (LK 23)422:1416:140:06:03:1
2015 Damen40 B2Brugger Marianne (LK 22)516:2914:310:11:80:5
2016 Damen40 B2Brugger Marianne (LK 22)313:88:160:13:41:2
2017 Damen40 B2Brugger Marianne (LK 23)317:1112:111:11:22:1
2013 Damen40 K1Lill Kirstin (LK 23)318:118:30:06:03:0
2016 Damen40 B2Pittroff Pia (LK 23)27:86:70:02:21:1
2017 Damen40 B2Pittroff Pia (LK 23)13:61:60:00:20:1
2013 Damen40 K1Rathje Rita (LK 23)213:108:60:13:21:1
2014 Damen40 B2Rättich Marianne (LK 23)311:1917:161:13:31:2
2015 Damen40 B2Rättich Marianne (LK 23)210:1012:130:21:20:2
2016 Damen40 B2Rättich Marianne (LK 23)16:16:40:02:01:0
2017 Damen40 B2Rättich Marianne (LK 23)11:61:60:00:20:1
2013 Damen40 K1Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)212:49:60:12:01:1
2014 Damen40 B2Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)422:1425:151:08:14:0
2015 Damen40 B2Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)312:204:180:00:60:3
2016 Damen40 B2Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)314:149:160:02:41:2
2017 Damen40 B2Reichhart Annelies (LK 23)517:2910:281:13:91:4
2013 Damen40 K1Schnatterer Christine (LK 13)212:410:81:04:12:0
2014 Damen40 B2Schnatterer Christine (LK 15)530:830:130:010:05:0
2015 Damen40 B2Schnatterer Christine (LK 16)625:2528:250:06:63:3
2016 Damen40 B2Schnatterer Christine (LK 15)634:2431:151:010:35:1
2017 Damen40 B2Schnatterer Christine (LK 16)422:1120:80:02:23:1
2016 Damen40 B2Steck Margret (LK 23)16:06:00:02:01:0
2015 Damen40 B2Ullmann Ursula (LK 23)23:126:120:00:40:2
2013 Damen40 K1Weile Brigitte (LK 15)636:834:111:012:16:0
2014 Damen40 B2Weile Brigitte (LK 16)736:2043:231:112:16:1
2015 Damen40 B2Weile Brigitte (LK 17)526:2023:190:06:43:2
2016 Damen40 B2Weile Brigitte (LK 18)634:1936:101:012:16:0
2017 Damen40 B2Weile Brigitte (LK 17)634:1832:160:04:25:1

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpStzMpPkt
20131TSV Wiggensbach657:2127:910:2
20132SV Stöttwang656:2326:1010:2
20133TSV Pfuhl647:3023:139:3
20134TV Bad Grönenbach641:3719:176:6
20135TC Illertissen639:3619:175:7
20136TV Haldenwang617:608:282:10
20137FV Weißenhorn615:654:320:12

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen40 K1SV StöttwangTSV Pfuhl42:535:82:4
Damen40 K1FV WeißenhornSV Stöttwang20:720:120:6
Damen40 K1TC IllertissenSV Stöttwang33:702:101:5
Damen40 K1SV StöttwangTSV Wiggensbach65:4210:54:2
Damen40 K1SV StöttwangTV Haldenwang64:2110:25:1
Damen40 K1TV Bad GrönenbachSV Stöttwang48:606:92:4

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpStzMpPkt
20141SV Stöttwang *766:2874:2412:2
20142TC Kirchdorf761:3661:3711:3
20143TV Türkheim753:4159:3910:4
20144TC Altenstadt/Iller737:5735:637:7
20145TSV Pfuhl742:5145:536:8
20146SV Jedesheim744:5145:535:9
20147SpVgg Au/Iller736:5736:624:10
20148TSF Ludwigsfeld Neu-Ulm738:5637:611:13

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangSV Jedesheim60:3810:412:2
Damen40 B2TV TürkheimSV Stöttwang39:652:102:12
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTC Altenstadt/Iller66:3212:214:0
Damen40 B2TSF Ludwigsfeld Neu-UlmSV Stöttwang48:635:85:9
Damen40 B2SpVgg Au/IllerSV Stöttwang23:720:120:14
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTSV Pfuhl49:507:78:6
Damen40 B2TC KirchdorfSV Stöttwang60:628:79:5

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpStzMpPkt
20151TSV Kottern653:2558:2610:2
20152TTC Füssen646:3052:3210:2
20153SV ESK Kempten641:3645:396:6
20154TC Seeg638:4241:435:7
20155TC Fischen638:4239:454:8
20156SV Stöttwang635:4335:494:8
20157TC Grün-Weiß Immenstadt622:5524:603:9

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTC Seeg60:567:77:7
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTSV Kottern48:536:67:7
Damen40 B2TC FischenSV Stöttwang46:655:95:9
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangSV ESK Kempten61:636:76:8
Damen40 B2TC Grün-Weiss ImmenstadtSV Stöttwang52:488:510:4
Damen40 B2TTC FüssenSV Stöttwang67:3610:212:2

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpStzMpPkt
20161TC Immenhofen770:2577:2113:1
20162SV Stöttwang759:3366:3212:2
20163TeG Memmingen am Berg752:4055:4310:4
20164TC Neugablonz753:4059:398:6
20165TV Türkheim738:5741:575:9
20166TV Bad Grönenbach740:5040:585:9
20167TC Altenstadt/Iller728:6827:712:12
20168SV Jedesheim735:6227:711:13

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangSV Jedesheim57:498:59:5
Damen40 B2TV Bad GrönenbachSV Stöttwang48:506:66:8
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTC Immenhofen62:548:87:7
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTeG Memmingen am Berg60:498:49:5
Damen40 B2TV TürkheimSV Stöttwang26:662:112:12
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTC Altenstadt/Iller71:2212:114:0
Damen40 B2TC NeugablonzSV Stöttwang56:497:67:7

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpStzMpPkt
20171TC Fischen656:2127:911:1
20172SV Stöttwang647:3322:149:3
20173TC Immenhofen645:3520:166:6
20174TC Seeg644:4317:196:6
20175TTC Füssen636:4415:215:7
20176TC Neugablonz637:4717:194:8
20177TV Türkheim618:608:281:11

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTC Neugablonz53:488:63:3
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTC Seeg63:489:54:2
Damen40 B2TTC FüssenSV Stöttwang52:782:120:6
Damen40 B2SV StöttwangTV Türkheim62:3210:35:1
Damen40 B2TC FischenSV Stöttwang73:2612:06:0
Damen40 B2TC ImmenhofenSV Stöttwang45:615:82:4

Einzel

SpielklasseSpielerSpieleS1S2S3StzMp
2014 Herren K3Albinus Roman (LK 15)524:1126:100:08:24:1
2015 Herren K3Albinus Roman (LK 14)424:024:60:08:04:0
2016 Herren K3Albinus Roman (LK 15)632:1837:91:111:35:1
2017 Herren K2Albinus Roman (LK 16)735:2335:221:111:55:2
2018 Herren K2Albinus Roman (LK 15)531:1528:190:19:24:1
2019 Herren K1Albinus Roman (LK 15)626:2031:182:19:64:2
2020 Herren K1Albinus Roman (LK 13)523:2425:200:15:62:3
2021 Herren K1Albinus Roman (LK 13)740:2434:260:19:64:3
2022 Herren S3Albinus Roman (LK 12)16:14:61:02:11:0
2014 Herren K3Brachmann Thomas (LK 21)525:1625:161:08:34:1
2015 Herren K3Brachmann Thomas (LK 20)420:919:80:06:23:1
2016 Herren K3Brachmann Thomas (LK 20)632:1428:180:19:44:2
2017 Herren K2Brachmann Thomas (LK 20)520:2522:252:06:63:2
2018 Herren K2Brachmann Thomas (LK 19)414:1717:160:04:42:2
2019 Herren K1Brachmann Thomas (LK 19)720:2710:281:13:121:6
2020 Herren K1Brachmann Thomas (LK 19)410:2516:221:02:71:3
2021 Herren K1Brachmann Thomas (LK 19)634:2123:282:19:64:2
2022 Herren S3Brachmann Thomas (LK 18)16:36:40:02:01:0
2014 Herren K3Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 11)636:436:120:012:06:0
2015 Herren K3Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 10)526:1030:101:010:15:0
2016 Herren K3Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 9)638:1737:150:012:06:0
2017 Herren K2Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 9)731:2730:241:19:74:3
2018 Herren K2Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 8)530:830:170:19:24:1
2019 Herren K1Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 8)630:1232:261:012:16:0
2020 Herren K1Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 8)530:1419:231:28:53:2
2021 Herren K1Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 7)838:3333:330:19:84:4
2022 Herren S3Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 7)16:06:40:02:01:0
2022 Herren S4Frank Lukas (LK 23)27:133:120:00:40:2
2022 Herren S4Guggemos Christoph (LK 23)22:123:120:00:40:2
2017 Herren K2Hakala Patrick (LK 23)24:126:120:00:40:2
2018 Herren K2Hakala Patrick (LK 23)319:918:80:06:03:0
2019 Herren K1Hakala Patrick (LK 23)412:2511:200:11:80:4
2014 Herren K3Häutle Christian (LK 23)414:1815:130:04:42:2
2015 Herren K3Häutle Christian (LK 23)526:2127:170:37:62:3
2016 Herren K3Häutle Christian (LK 22)631:1136:101:012:16:0
2017 Herren K2Häutle Christian (LK 20)737:3035:250:010:45:2
2018 Herren K2Häutle Christian (LK 19)515:2128:232:08:44:1
2020 Herren K1Häutle Christian (LK 20)423:1523:120:06:23:1
2021 Herren K1Häutle Christian (LK 20)735:2244:250:111:45:2
2022 Herren S3Häutle Christian (LK 17)16:06:20:02:01:0
2015 Herren K3Kauer Andreas (LK 23)29:910:110:02:21:1
2016 Herren K3Kauer Andreas (LK 23)13:63:60:00:20:1
2017 Herren K2Kauer Andreas (LK 23)418:1816:200:04:42:2
2018 Herren K2Kauer Andreas (LK 23)210:67:70:02:21:1
2019 Herren K1Kauer Andreas (LK 23)410:2312:190:02:61:3
2020 Herren K1Kauer Andreas (LK 23)11:62:60:00:20:1
2020 Herren K1Lieb Thomas (LK 23)11:62:60:00:20:1
2021 Herren K1Lieb Thomas (LK 23)10:60:60:00:20:1
2022 Herren S4Lieb Thomas (LK 23)10:61:60:00:20:1
2022 Herren S4Rau Daniel (LK 23)10:63:60:00:20:1
2016 Herren K3Reimann Steffen (LK 23)11:61:60:00:20:1
2014 Herren K3Scherer Jerome (LK 23)524:2217:240:24:81:4
2015 Herren K3Scherer Jerome (LK 23)318:1511:160:02:41:2
2017 Herren K2Scherer Jerome (LK 23)26:129:130:00:40:2
2018 Herren K2Scherer Jerome (LK 23)16:06:10:02:01:0
2019 Herren K1Scherer Jerome (LK 23)742:2535:231:08:55:2
2020 Herren K1Scherer Jerome (LK 21)314:1010:140:13:41:2
2021 Herren K1Scherer Jerome (LK 21)312:1713:81:04:32:1
2022 Herren S4Scherer Jerome (LK 20)29:79:60:02:21:1
2016 Herren K3Schindlbeck Jürgen (LK 23)312:59:100:15:22:1
2014 Herren K3Seubert Stefan (LK 23)16:17:60:02:01:0
2015 Herren K3Seubert Stefan (LK 23)20:124:120:00:40:2
2014 Herren K3Sirch Anton (LK 23)16:17:50:02:01:0
2014 Herren K3Stockklausner Philipp (LK 20)318:1118:50:06:03:0
2015 Herren K3Stockklausner Philipp (LK 19)426:1725:231:17:33:1
2016 Herren K3Stockklausner Philipp (LK 20)634:1131:130:010:25:1
2017 Herren K2Stockklausner Philipp (LK 19)731:3138:271:19:74:3
2018 Herren K2Stockklausner Philipp (LK 18)525:2830:281:15:72:3
2019 Herren K1Stockklausner Philipp (LK 17)734:3525:320:06:83:4
2020 Herren K1Stockklausner Philipp (LK 16)522:1923:260:06:43:2
2021 Herren K1Stockklausner Philipp (LK 16)830:3727:400:06:103:5
2022 Herren S3Stockklausner Philipp (LK 15)16:21:60:11:20:1
2022 Herren S4Thiel Simon (LK 22)23:120:120:00:40:2
2020 Herren K1Thiel Stefan (LK 15)212:1012:40:13:21:1
2021 Herren K1Thiel Stefan (LK 15)29:72:120:11:40:2
2022 Herren S4Tröber Andreas (LK 23)25:123:120:00:40:2
2014 Herren K3Vögel Jürgen (LK 23)411:1915:200:02:61:3
2015 Herren K3Vögel Jürgen (LK 23)13:62:60:00:20:1
2016 Herren K3Vögel Jürgen (LK 23)15:70:60:00:20:1
2017 Herren K2Vögel Jürgen (LK 23)11:61:60:00:20:1
2019 Herren K1Vögel Jürgen (LK 23)11:61:60:00:20:1
2014 Herren K3Weber Christoph (LK 23)22:124:120:00:40:2
2021 Herren K1Wintergerst Sebastian (LK 23)13:66:70:00:20:1

Doppel

SpielklasseSpielerSpieleS1S2S3StzMp
2014 Herren K3Albinus Roman (LK 15)417:1115:90:04:23:1
2015 Herren K3Albinus Roman (LK 14)421:1123:150:06:23:1
2016 Herren K3Albinus Roman (LK 15)634:1237:120:111:25:1
2017 Herren K2Albinus Roman (LK 16)732:2720:131:110:16:1
2018 Herren K2Albinus Roman (LK 15)635:1935:171:111:35:1
2019 Herren K1Albinus Roman (LK 15)523:2524:220:15:62:3
2020 Herren K1Albinus Roman (LK 13)522:1724:91:010:15:0
2021 Herren K1Albinus Roman (LK 13)728:3237:251:28:93:4
2022 Herren S3Albinus Roman (LK 12)16:47:60:02:01:0
2014 Herren K3Brachmann Thomas (LK 21)318:418:40:06:03:0
2015 Herren K3Brachmann Thomas (LK 20)424:823:190:17:23:1
2016 Herren K3Brachmann Thomas (LK 20)631:1231:190:010:25:1
2017 Herren K2Brachmann Thomas (LK 20)628:2327:151:08:35:1
2018 Herren K2Brachmann Thomas (LK 19)312:812:40:13:22:1
2019 Herren K1Brachmann Thomas (LK 19)520:2721:221:15:72:3
2020 Herren K1Brachmann Thomas (LK 19)38:128:130:02:41:2
2021 Herren K1Brachmann Thomas (LK 19)724:2926:270:15:102:5
2022 Herren S3Brachmann Thomas (LK 18)16:06:30:02:01:0
2014 Herren K3Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 11)628:2231:163:010:36:0
2015 Herren K3Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 10)524:2529:192:08:44:1
2016 Herren K3Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 9)637:1332:211:012:16:0
2017 Herren K2Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 9)627:2431:171:010:16:0
2018 Herren K2Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 8)633:2432:283:111:45:1
2019 Herren K1Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 8)621:2426:210:15:63:3
2020 Herren K1Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 8)521:1224:101:010:15:0
2021 Herren K1Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 7)619:2831:231:26:92:4
2022 Herren S3Ellenrieder Matthias (LK 7)16:47:60:02:01:0
2022 Herren S4Frank Lukas (LK 23)20:120:120:00:40:2
2022 Herren S4Guggemos Christoph (LK 23)10:60:60:00:20:1
2017 Herren K2Hakala Patrick (LK 23)310:109:80:02:22:1
2018 Herren K2Hakala Patrick (LK 23)16:35:70:11:20:1
2019 Herren K1Hakala Patrick (LK 23)518:3024:181:24:91:4
2021 Herren K1Hakala Patrick (LK 23)13:66:40:11:20:1
2022 Herren S4Haug Tobias (LK 23)12:60:60:00:20:1
2014 Herren K3Häutle Christian (LK 23)318:418:20:06:03:0
2015 Herren K3Häutle Christian (LK 23)525:2128:202:19:44:1
2016 Herren K3Häutle Christian (LK 22)524:725:140:010:05:0
2017 Herren K2Häutle Christian (LK 20)726:2330:191:010:36:1
2018 Herren K2Häutle Christian (LK 19)526:1520:211:15:53:2
2020 Herren K1Häutle Christian (LK 20)530:723:180:28:43:2
2021 Herren K1Häutle Christian (LK 20)738:3738:220:28:83:4
2022 Herren S3Häutle Christian (LK 17)16:06:30:02:01:0
2015 Herren K3Kauer Andreas (LK 23)315:1518:81:06:13:0
2016 Herren K3Kauer Andreas (LK 23)16:36:40:02:01:0
2017 Herren K2Kauer Andreas (LK 23)38:1311:81:04:32:1
2018 Herren K2Kauer Andreas (LK 23)525:2428:242:08:44:1
2019 Herren K1Kauer Andreas (LK 23)621:2728:210:26:82:4
2020 Herren K1Kauer Andreas (LK 23)12:60:60:00:20:1
2022 Herren S4Lieb Thomas (LK 23)10:60:60:00:20:1
2021/22 Herren K1Mann Lena (LK 20)16:06:20:02:01:0
2014 Herren K3Müller Michael (LK 23)15:77:61:02:11:0
2022 Herren S4Rau Daniel (LK 23)25:1210:1010:52:31:1
2014 Herren K3Scherer Jerome (LK 23)522:1926:170:15:62:3
2015 Herren K3Scherer Jerome (LK 23)418:1518:120:06:23:1
2016 Herren K3Scherer Jerome (LK 23)210:812:40:13:21:1
2017 Herren K2Scherer Jerome (LK 23)317:1618:110:15:22:1
2018 Herren K2Scherer Jerome (LK 23)314:1416:150:02:41:2
2019 Herren K1Scherer Jerome (LK 23)619:2221:201:06:34:2
2020 Herren K1Scherer Jerome (LK 21)410:198:200:02:61:3
2021 Herren K1Scherer Jerome (LK 21)512:2117:180:13:81:4
2022 Herren S4Scherer Jerome (LK 20)27:811:110:02:21:1
2016 Herren K3Schindlbeck Jürgen (LK 23)37:96:100:04:22:1
2019 Herren K1Schlachter Stefan (LK 23)10:00:00:00:20:1
2014 Herren K3Schlegell Christian (LK 23)10:30:00:00:00:1
2014 Herren K3Seubert Stefan (LK 23)14:66:31:02:11:0
2015 Herren K3Seubert Stefan (LK 23)11:66:41:02:10:1
2014 Herren K3Sirch Anton (LK 23)11:66:40:11:20:1
2016 Herren K3Sirch Anton (LK 23)16:26:40:02:01:0
2014 Herren K3Stockklausner Philipp (LK 20)416:1018:50:15:23:1
2015 Herren K3Stockklausner Philipp (LK 19)418:1119:150:06:23:1
2016 Herren K3Stockklausner Philipp (LK 20)637:1233:181:012:16:0
2017 Herren K2Stockklausner Philipp (LK 19)728:2820:131:210:55:2
2018 Herren K2Stockklausner Philipp (LK 18)635:1935:151:111:35:1
2019 Herren K1Stockklausner Philipp (LK 17)724:3928:321:15:112:5
2020 Herren K1Stockklausner Philipp (LK 16)424:817:140:26:42:2
2021 Herren K1Stockklausner Philipp (LK 16)728:3340:322:19:84:3
2022 Herren S3Stockklausner Philipp (LK 15)16:27:50:02:01:0
2022 Herren S4Thiel Simon (LK 22)22:120:120:00:40:2
2020 Herren K1Thiel Stefan (LK 15)212:512:20:04:02:0
2021 Herren K1Thiel Stefan (LK 15)17:66:30:02:01:0
2022 Herren S4Tröber Andreas (LK 23)24:126:1010:52:31:1
2014 Herren K3Vögel Jürgen (LK 23)412:2315:161:02:51:3
2018 Herren K2Vögel Jürgen (LK 23)16:26:00:02:01:0
2019 Herren K1Vögel Jürgen (LK 23)10:00:00:00:00:1
2014 Herren K3Weber Alexander (LK 23)11:64:60:00:20:1
2014 Herren K3Weber Christoph (LK 23)24:76:40:11:21:1
2020 Herren K1Wintergerst Sebastian (LK 23)17:66:20:02:01:0
2021 Herren K1Wintergerst Sebastian (LK 23)11:63:60:00:20:1

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20141SVO Germaringen610:292:3484:39
20142TSC Dirlewang610:291:3584:38
20143SV SV Stöttwang *610:285:4175:41
20144TTC Füssen II66:658:6858:65
20145TC Mindelheim II64:851:7554:74
20146TTC Bad Wörishofen V62:1031:9535:84
20147TC Lechbruck60:1233:9335:84

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Herren K3TC LechbruckSV Stöttwang54:976:134:7
Herren K3TC Mindelheim IISV Stöttwang68:839:119:12
Herren K3SV StöttwangTSC Dirlewang72:868:1110:11
Herren K3SV StöttwangSVO Germaringen82:6613:714:7
Herren K3SV StöttwangTTC Bad Wörishofen V108:2618:121:0
Herren K3TTC Füssen IISV Stöttwang60:767:127:14

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20151TC Ottobeuren510:092:1381:16
20152SV SV Stöttwang58:274:3167:33
20153TC Buchloe II56:453:5247:48
20154TC Kirchheim II54:650:5550:49
20155TC Mindelheim II52:832:7330:66
20156TC Benningen II50:1014:9117:80

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Herren K3TC Kirchheim IISV Stöttwang71:789:118:13
Herren K3SV StöttwangTC Mindelheim II96:5314:715:6
Herren K3TC Buchloe IISV Stöttwang46:1082:162:19
Herren K3SV StöttwangTC Ottobeuren72:949:128:13
Herren K3SV StöttwangTC Benningen II110:6117:319:2

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20161SV SV Stöttwang612:0104:2292:23
20162TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies III610:283:4379:46
20163SV Amendingen68:476:5070:47
20164TC Kirchheim II66:665:6162:54
20165TC Kammlach64:867:5961:57
20166TC Mindelheim II62:1031:9530:87
20167TC Benningen II60:1215:11116:96

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Herren K3SV StöttwangTC Kirchheim72:7510:812:9
Herren K3SV StöttwangTC Kammlach102:3716:219:2
Herren K3SV StöttwangSV Amendingen103:5617:319:2
Herren K3TC Mindelheim IISV Stöttwang54:1006:147:14
Herren K3TC Benningen IISV Stöttwang3:1080:180:21
Herren K3TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies IIISV Stöttwang59:1024:172:19

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20171TTC Bad Wörishofen III714:048:1599:33
20172SV Oberostendorf712:241:2282:53
20173SV SV Stöttwang710:440:2385:54
20174TC Mindelheim78:635:2879:64
20175TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies III76:827:3665:76
20176SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen74:1025:3861:83
20177SVO Germaringen72:1221:4250:91
20178TSV Markt Wald70:1415:4836:103

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Herren K2SC Blau-Weiß EttringenSV Stöttwang72:879:133:6
Herren K2TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies IIISV Stöttwang57:935:142:7
Herren K2SV StöttwangTSV Markt Wald105:4116:28:1
Herren K2SV OberostendorfSV Stöttwang93:7812:76:3
Herren K2SV StöttwangTC Mindelheim92:8912:95:4
Herren K2SVO GermaringenSV Stöttwang78:1027:152:7
Herren K2SV StöttwangTTC Bad Wörishofen III64:678:104:5

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20181SV SV Stöttwang610:239:1585:40
20182TSV Görisried610:237:1780:41
20183TC Oy-Mittelberg68:432:2271:49
20184TV Waal66:624:3057:66
20185SVO Germaringen64:824:3056:65
20186TeG Obergünzburg-Rettenbach64:824:3057:72
20187Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald II60:129:4520:93

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Herren K2SV StöttwangTC Oy-Mittelberg95:6714:67:2
Herren K2Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald IISV Stöttwang35:1090:180:9
Herren K2SV StöttwangTSV Görisried83:948:142:7
Herren K2SV StöttwangSVO Germaringen97:8113:86:3
Herren K2TV WaalSV Stöttwang58:1005:152:7
Herren K2TeG Obergünzburg-RettenbachSV Stöttwang69:977:171:8

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20191SpVgg Rieden714:051:11106:30
20192TSV Marktoberdorf78:631:3267:68
20193TTC Bad Wörishofen III78:629:3469:71
20194TC Tussenhausen/Mattsies76:834:2975:67
20195TC Mindelheim76:830:3367:78
20195Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald76:822:4151:86
20197SV Stöttwang74:1028:3563:76
20198TG Erkheim74:1026:3761:83

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Herren K1SV StöttwangTG Erkheim91:6814:77:2
Herren K1TTC Bad Wörishofen IIISV Stöttwang83:7810:85:4
Herren K1SV StöttwangTC Mindelheim45:596:152:7
Herren K1SV StöttwangTSV Marktoberdorf60:837:123:6
Herren K1SpVgg RiedenSV Stöttwang74:7910:105:4
Herren K1Kaufbeuren am KlosterwaldSV Stöttwang88:7712:86:3
Herren K1SV StöttwangTC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II77:7310:105:4

Übergangssaison ohne Auf- und Abstieg

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20201TTC Füssen II510:033:1272:30
20202SV Stöttwang56:424:2155:45
20203TSV Marktoberdorf56:424:2153:45
20204Skiclub Pfronten54:623:2250:53
20205SV Oberostendorf52:816:2938:64
20206Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald52:615:3033:64

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Herren K1TSV MarktoberdorfSV Stöttwang55:915:142:7
Herren K1TTC Füssen IISV Stöttwang105:5417:48:1
Herren K1SV OberostendorfSV Stöttwang75:8311:115:4
Herren K1SV StöttwangSkiclub Pfronten97:7114:66:3
Herren K1SV StöttwangKaufbeuren am Klosterwald86:5612:66:3

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20211TC Kaufbeuren712:243:2093:41
20212SV Oberostendorf710:432:3166:75
20213TTC Füssen II78:633:3070:66
20214SV Stöttwang78:630:3370:71
20215TC Schwangau76:832:3171:73
20216Skiclub Pfronten76:831:3274:72
20217TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies76:830:3367:78
20218TSV Marktoberdorf70:1421:4250:85

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
Herren K1SV StöttwangTTC Füssen II91:7911:114:5
Herren K1Skiclub PfrontenSV Stöttwang84:769:114:5
Herren K1SV StöttwangTC Tussenhausen-Mattsies75:918:123:6
Herren K1SV OberostendorfSV Stöttwang74:858:124:5
Herren K1SV StöttwangTC Schwangau91:8612:115:4
Herren K1TC KaufbeurenSV Stöttwang99:5616:28:1
Herren K1SV StöttwangTSV Marktoberdorf93:4314:47:2

Einzel

SpielklasseSpielerSpieleS1S2S3StzMp
2021 HerrenII K4Haug Tobias (LK 23)14:64:60:00:20:1
2021 HerrenII K4Lieb Thomas (LK 23)31:183:180:00:61:2
2021 HerrenII K4Lutz Michael (LK 23)315:1012:130:13:41:2
2021 HerrenII K4Mendl Johannes (LK 23)22:121:120:00:40:2
2021 HerrenII K4Rau Daniel (LK 23)33:185:180:00:60:3
2021 HerrenII K4Thiel Simon (LK 23)318:1214:131:04:32:1
2021 HerrenII K4Tröber Andreas (LK 23)24:124:120:00:40:2
2021 HerrenII K4Wintergerst Sebastian (LK 23)311:1718:62:06:23:0

Doppel

SpielklasseSpielerSpieleS1S2S3StzMp
2021 HerrenII K4Haug Tobias (LK 23)28:77:131:02:31:1
2021 HerrenII K4Lieb Thomas (LK 23)22:121:120:00:40:2
2021 HerrenII K4Lutz Michael (LK 23)314:914:70:04:22:1
2021 HerrenII K4Mendl Johannes (LK 23)25:121:120:00:40:2
2021 HerrenII K4Rau Daniel (LK 23)312:97:121:01:60:3
2021 HerrenII K4Thiel Simon (LK 23)318:512:142:05:32:1
2021 HerrenII K4Tröber Andreas (LK 23)27:120:120:00:40:2
2021 HerrenII K4Wintergerst Sebastian (LK 23)39:148:120:02:41:2

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20211TC Kaufbeuren II58:221:945:23
20212TC Buchloe II58:219:1141:29
20213TC Neugablonz II57:320:1045:24
20214TC Kirchdorf55:516:1437:32
20215SV Stöttwang II52:810:2022:44
20216TC Mindelheim III50:104:2616:54

Spiele

SpielklasseHeimGastSpStzMp
HerrenII K4TC KaufbeurenSV Stöttwang64:4510:35:1
HerrenII K4SV StöttwangTC Neugablonz II17:682:111:5
HerrenII K4TC KirchdorfSV Stöttwang70:2511:25:1
HerrenII K4SV StöttwangTC Buchloe II38:575:92:4
HerrenII K4TC Mindelheim IIISV Stöttwang31:643:101:5
DummyJahrEinzelDoppelJugend
1990Damen
Karin Haase
Birgit Haase

Herren
Jochen Riedle
Lothar Haase

Herren Doppel
Sepp Häutle / Sepp Bauer
Ralph Steinwehr / Lothar Haase
Jugend
Tobias Breiberg
Markus Hauptvogel
Stefan Ambrosch

Junioren
Karina Kleiner
Evi Demmler
Daniela Ficker
1991Damen
Karin Haase
Birgit Haase

Herren
Sepp Häutle
Michael Ficker
Herren Doppel
Sepp Häutle / Franz Weile
Sepp Bauer / Lothar Haase

Mixed
Karin Haase / Lothar Haase
Brigitte Haase / Michael Ficker
Margret Steck / Josef Steck
Kleinfeld
Tobias Satzger
Stefan Thiel
Mathias Weile

Jugend
Stefan Ambrosch
Markus Hauptvogel
Benjamin Satzger

Junioren
Karina Kleiner
Tanja Schmid
Evi Demmler
1992Damen
Brigitte Weile
Evi Demmler
Karian Kleiner

Herren
Sepp Häutle
Jochen Riedle
Franz Weile
Kleinfeld
Stefan Thiel
Sebastian Weile
Mathias Weile

Jugend
Tobias Satzger
Markus Hauptvogel
Benjaminn Satzger

Junioren
Karina Kleiner
Tanja Schmid
Evi Demmler
1993Damen
Karin Haase
?

Herren
Sepp Häutle
?
Jugend
Stefan Thiel
?
1994Damen
Brigitte Weile
?

Herren
Josef Steck
?
1995Herren
Josef Steck
?
1996Damen
Brigitte Weile
?

Herren
Klaus Birk
?
Damen Doppel
Karin Haase / Brigitte Weile
?

Herren Doppel
Dieter Brachmann / Günther Hauptmann
?

Mixed
Centa Hackenberg / Sepp Guggemoos
?
1997Damen
Brigitte Weile
Monika Albinus

Herren
Klaus Birk
Dieter Brachmann
-1998Damen
Monika Albinus
Andrea Brachmann

Herren
Dieter Brachmann
Franz Weile
Mixed
Christa Rohrer / Uwe Tietz
Anneliese Reichhart / Dieter Brachmann
1999Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Rita Rathje
Monika Albinus

Herren
Jochen Riedle
Dieter Brachmann
Franz Weile
Herren Doppel
Dieter Brachmann / Harald Albinus
Franz Weile / Helmut Schempp

Mixed
Katherina Steck / Franz Weile
Monika Albinus / Harald Albinus
2000Damen
Katherina Steck
Monika Albinus
Christine Schnatterer

Herren
Harald Albinus
Franz Weile
Rudolf Schnatterer
Mixed
Monika & Harald Albinus
Katherina & Josef Steck
-2001Damen
Christine Schnatterer
?

Herren
Dieter Brachmann
?
Mixed
Claudia Schlachter / Harald Albinus
Christine Schnatterer / Norbert Hauser
Monika Albinus / Brigitte Weile
2002Damen
Brigitte Weile
Christine Schnatterer
Marianne Rättich

Herren
Florian Kraus
Dieter Brachmann
Heinz Kraus
Mixed
Brigitte Weile / Rudi Schnatterer
Rita Rathje / Karl Ambrosch
Christine Schnatterer / Heinz Kraus
Kleinfeld
Verena Schnatterer
Teresa Schempp
Ramona Schnatterer

Jugend
Verena Ellenrieder
Sabrina Thiel
Thomas Brachmann

Junioren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Lisa Brachmann
Anna Schmepp
2003Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Monika Albinus
Marianne Rättich

Herren
Dieter Brachmann
Helmut Schempp
Heinz Kraus
Mixed
Ulli Winkler / Dieter Brachmann
Kirstin Lill / Helmut Schempp
Rita Rathje / Franz Weile
Kleinfeld
Julia Weber
Anna Eberle
Manuel Winkler

Jugend
Roman Albinus
Sista Gehrlicher
Teresa Schempp

Junioren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann
Stefan Schlachter
2004Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Brigitte Weile
Andrea Brachmann

Herren
Dieter Brachmann
Florian Kraus
Matthias Ellenrieder
Mixed
Verena Ellenrieder / Dieter Brachmann
Kirstin Lill / Heinz Kraus
Christa Rohrer / Helmut Schempp
Kleinfeld
Julia Weber
Manuel Winkler
Anna Eberle

Jugend
Alexander Weber
Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer

Junioren
Thomas Brachmann
Verena Ellenrieder
Stefan Schlachter
2005Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Verena Ellenrieder
Brigitte Weile

Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Dieter Brachmann
Jochen Riedle
Mixed
Christine Schnatterer / Werner Winkler
Marianne Rättich / Peter Heuer
Kirstin Lill / Franz Weile
Bambini
Christopher Josewski
Julia Weber
Manuel Winkler

Kleinfeld
Fabian Winkler
Oliver Eißeler
Stefan Heiserer

Jugend
Alexander Weber
Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer

Junioren
Stefan Schlachter
Thomas Brachmann
Christoph Weber
2006Damen
Verena Ellenrieder
Monika Albinus
Brigitte Weile

Herren
Rudi Steinbrecher
Matthias Ellenrieder
Helmut Schempp
Mixed
Christa Rohrer / Matthias Ellenrieder
Rita Rathje / Dieter Brachmann
Brigitte Weile / Werner Winkler
Jugend
Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer
Maria Schempp

Junioren
Thomas Brachmann
Christoph Weber
Alexander Weber
2007Damen
Brigitte Weile
Verena Ellenrieder
Marianne Rättich

Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Rudi Steinbrecher
Thomas Brachmann
Mixed
Petra Schempp / Rudi Steinbrecher
Brigitte Weile / Bodo Lill
Christa Rohrer / Matthias Ellenrieder
Jugend
Roman Albinus
Maria Schmepp
Verena Schnatterer
2008Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Brigitte Weile
Monika Albinus

Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann
Dieter Brachmann
Mixed
Verena Schnatterer / Matthias Ellenrieder
Christine Schnatterer / Roman Albinus
Monika Albinus / Werner Winkler
Jugend
Maria Schempp
Verena Schnatterer
Julia Weber
2009Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Verena Ellenrieder
Brigitte Weile

Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann
Roman Albinus
Mixed
Verena Ellenrieder / Timo Eurisch
Rita Rathje / Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Schnatterer / Roman Albinus
Junioren
Verena Schnatterer
Maria Schempp
Ramona Schnatterer
2010Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann
Roman Albinus

Herren 2
Norbert Hauser
Charly Eißeler
Anton Sirch
Mixed
Andrea Weber / Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Ellenrieder / Timo Eurisch
Verena Schnatterer / Anton Sirch
Junioren
Verena Schnatterer
Maria Schempp
Ramona Schnatterer
2011Damen
Rita Rathje
Andrea Brachmann

Herren 1
Roman Albinus
Thomas Brachmann
Jerome Scherer

Herren 2
Norbert Hauser
Hartmut Aßmann
Charly Eißeler
Mixed
Brigitte Weile / Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer / Franz Weile
Julia Weber / Jerome Scherer
Bambini
Timo Rauche
Karin Mann
Chris Ostenrieder
-2012Damen 1
Verena Schnatterer
Andrea Brachmann

Damen 2
Brigitte Weile
Christine Schnatterer
Monika Albinus

Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus

Herren 2
Anton Sirch
Rudi Steinbrecher
Mixed
Brigitte Weile / Stefan Thiel
Christine Schnatterer / Rudi Steinbrecher
Verena Schnatterer / Matthias Ellenrieder
2013Damen 1
Susanne Machatzky
Verena Kauer

Damen 2
Christine Schnatterer
Brigitte Weile
Kirstin Lill

Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
Thomas Brachmann

Herren 2
Anton Sirch
Norbert Hauser
Charly Eißeler
Mixed
Kirstin Lill / Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Albinus / Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer / Jerome Scherer
2014Damen
Verena Ellenrieder
Verena Schnatterer
Verena Albinus

Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
Stefan Seubert

Herren 2
Norbert Hauser
Wolfgang Ungert
Jürgen Vögel
Mixed
Verena Schnatterer / Roman Albinus
Susanne Machatzky / Rudi Steinbrecher
Verena Albinus / Matthias Ellenrieder
2015Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Verena Albinus
Julia Albinus

Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Phillip Stockklausner
Thomas Brachmann

Herren 2
Rudi Steinbrecher
Norbert Hauser
Jürgen Vögel
Mixed
Verena Schnatterer / Matthias Ellenrieder
Weile Brigitte / Phillip Stockklausner
Verena Kauer / Jonny Häutle
2016Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Christine Schnatterer
Verena Albinus

Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
Jonny Häutle

Herren 2
Anton Sirch
Jürgen Vögel
Norbert Hauser
Mixed
Brigitte Weile / Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Albinus / Roman Albinus
Verena Kauer / Phillip Stockklausner
2017Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Rebekka Steck
Julia Albinus

Damen Hobby
Karin Mann
Lena Mann
Elisabeth Mann

Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
Phil Stockklausner
Herren Doppel
Roman Albinus / Jonny Häutle
Matthias Ellenrieder / Jerome Scherer
Phillip Stockklausner / Andreas Kauer

Mixed
Rebekka Steck / Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Albinus / Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer / Anton Sirch
2018Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Verena Ellenrieder
Karin Mann

Damen Hobby
Lena Mann
Elisabeth Mann
Nicole Georg

Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Phillip Stockklausner
Roman Albinus
Herren Doppel
Roman Albinus / Jonny Häutle
Phillip Stockklausner / Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann / Jerome Scherer

Mixed
Verena Schnatterer / Phillip Stockklausner
Julia Albinus / Romann Albinus
Sandra Reichhart / Matthias Ellenrieder
2019Damen
Cordula Schneider
Verena Schnatterer (w.o)
Karin Mann

Damen Hobby
Manuela Kunz
Rebekka Schmolke

Herren
Roman Albinus
Thomas Brachmann
Patrick Hakala (w.o.)
Damen Doppel
Verena Schnatterer / Lena Mann
Cordula Schneider / Julia Weber
Sandra Reichhart / Julian Albinus

Herren Doppel
Roman Albinus / Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann (w.o.) / Phillip Stockklausner (w.o.)
Jerome Scherer (w.o.) / Patrick Hakala (w.o.)
2020Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Cordula Schneider
Lena Mann

Herren
Roman Albinus
Philipp Stockklausner
Thomas Brachmann
Damen Doppel Hobby
Christine Dachauer / Carola Eichele
Rebecka Schmolke / Gabi Steuer
Manuela Kunz / Jenny Ullrich

Mixed
Karin Mann / Thomas Brachmann
Cordula Schneider / Jerome Scherer
Lena Mann / Simon Thiel
2021Herren
Roman Albinus
Thomas Brachmann
Jerome Scherer
Damen Doppel Hobby
Christine Dachauer / Elisabeth Mann
Manuela Kunz / Carola Eichele
Rebecca Schmolke / Ilona Schmid

Mixed
Karin Mann / Jerome Scherer
Cordula Schneider / Simon Thiel
Lena Mann / Thomas Lieb