Spielerstatistik

Spieler
Akar Rasit220110100
Albinus Roman13311914663513011
Balcioglu Can11110300200
Bärnthol Patrick10100000000
Eberle Andreas303000100
Eichele Stefan119117213722100
Eichele Thomas544866001121
Ellenrieder Stefan1183500310
Favor Emmanuel20191000200
Freudling Fabian13712710246125630
Gaeta Fabrizio462125720710
Görner Florian110000000
Hackenberg Bastian69690000410
Hagemann Manuel1082300200
Hagen Gideon844300000
Hagen Niels817000100
Häutle Christian1481462103804350
Heiserer Christian1037100000
Höbel Philip5527281410300
Höbel Philipp303000000
Hofmann Andreas312100000
Inning Alexander1106644363002111
Inning Gerhard541638901800
Jezierski Slawomir110100100
Kavakli Ibrahim474521021410
Kosten Stefan67670000200
Kotonski Walter101000000
Krause Joshua12710423471201600
Krüger Felix202000000
Lugobola James1798501300
Mann Tobias101000000
Mendl Johannes615100000
Müller Michael281711310300
Newin Benjamin1064000100
Prestele Michael3020101310900
Schlachter Stefan1621620196603300
Schmitt Caner312744601121
Schmitt Marco878258923452
Seubert Fabian393455501430
Seubert Stefan34286420500
Specht Kevin23518301700
Thiel Simon10010010000
Tichy Bernhard282081050500
Tichy Jakob392415710900
Tröber Andreas1178037451501000
Vorbach Christian45341117270900
Wiedemann Benedikt30426200100
Wiedemann Korbinian101000000
Wintergerst Marcus128112168740700
Wintergerst Sebastian151140111331700
Zech Michael303000000
Zeyneloglu Cagdas18144810400
Ziegler Daniel743100200
Spieler
Albinus Roman222021410910
Balcioglu Can11110300200
Bärnthol Patrick550000000
Eichele Stefan25250231500
Ellenrieder Stefan1183500310
Freudling Fabian21147290700
Gaeta Fabrizio15132410200
Hackenberg Bastian12120000000
Hagen Gideon844300000
Häutle Christian660200100
Höbel Philipp303000000
Hofmann Andreas312100000
Inning Alexander231211740400
Inning Gerhard835100200
Kavakli Ibrahim17170102510
Kosten Stefan660000000
Krause Joshua211921120300
Krüger Felix202000000
Lugobola James1798501300
Mendl Johannes615100000
Müller MIchael303000000
Schlachter Stefan23230480300
Schmitt Caner16160120720
Schmitt Marco16142221512
Tröber Andreas1028200100
Wintergerst Marcus121027210200
Wintergerst Sebastian23185200200
Spieler
Akar Rasit220110100
Albinus Roman4941823901001
Eichele Stefan727029411200
Eichele Thomas25250200521
Favor Emmanuel20191000200
Freudling Fabian76751123313020
Gaeta Fabrizio31823310510
Hackenberg Bastian35350000310
Häutle Christian7977251302640
Heiserer Christian413000000
Höbel Philip331320610300
Inning Alexander613427181201111
Inning Gerhard26917401200
Kavakli Ibrahim30282000900
Kosten Stefan25250000200
Krause Joshua5949102070600
Müller Michael303000000
Newin Benjamin321000000
Prestele Michael20137810900
Schlachter Stefan7878092401700
Schmitt Caner15114340401
Schmitt Marco515015612030
Seubert Fabian211000000
Seubert Stefan202000000
Specht Kevin532200300
Thiel Simon404000000
Tichy Bernhard262061050400
Tichy Jakob211110510400
Tröber Andreas5040102290300
Vorbach Christian17125530200
Wiedemann Benedikt716000000
Wintergerst Marcus62539810400
Wintergerst Sebastian69654721400
Zech Michael303000000
Zeyneloglu Cagdas18144810400
Ziegler Daniel743100200
Spieler
Albinus Roman62584292511100
Bärnthol Patrick550000000
Eberle Andreas303000100
Eichele Stefan22220200400
Eichele Thomas29236400600
Freudling Fabian40382101911910
Görner Florian110000000
Hackenberg Bastian22220000100
Hagemann Manuel1082300200
Hagen Niels817000100
Häutle Christian6363032501610
Heiserer Christian624100000
Höbel Philip22148800000
Inning Alexander2620611140600
Inning Gerhard20416400400
Jezierski Slawomir110100100
Kosten Stefan36360000000
Kotonski Walter101000000
Krause Joshua4736111630700
Mann Tobias101000000
Müller Michael22175310300
Newin Benjamin743000100
Prestele Michael1073500000
Schlachter Stefan6161063401300
Schmitt Marco20182110910
Seubert Fabian373345501430
Seubert Stefan32284420500
Specht Kevin18216101400
Thiel Simon606010000
Tichy Bernhard202000100
Tichy Jakob18135200500
Tröber Andreas5738192160600
Vorbach Christian2822612240700
Wiedemann Benedikt23320200100
Wiedemann Korbinian101000000
Wintergerst Marcus54495720100
Wintergerst Sebastian59572410100