Spielerstatistik

  • Gesamtstatistik ab 2013/14
    • Spieler
      Akar Rasit220110100
      Albinus Roman13311914663513011
      Balcioglu Can11110300200
      Bärnthol Patrick10100000000
      Eberle Andreas303000100
      Eichele Stefan119117213722100
      Eichele Thomas544866001121
      Ellenrieder Stefan1183500310
      Favor Emmanuel20191000200
      Freudling Fabian13712710246125630
      Gaeta Fabrizio462125720710
      Görner Florian110000000
      Hackenberg Bastian69690000410
      Hagemann Manuel1082300200
      Hagen Gideon844300000
      Hagen Niels817000100
      Häutle Christian1481462103804350
      Heiserer Christian1037100000
      Höbel Philip5527281410300
      Höbel Philipp303000000
      Hofmann Andreas312100000
      Inning Alexander1106644363002111
      Inning Gerhard541638901800
      Jezierski Slawomir110100100
      Kavakli Ibrahim474521021410
      Kosten Stefan67670000200
      Kotonski Walter101000000
      Krause Joshua12710423471201600
      Krüger Felix202000000
      Lugobola James1798501300
      Mann Tobias101000000
      Mendl Johannes615100000
      Müller Michael281711310300
      Newin Benjamin1064000100
      Prestele Michael3020101310900
      Schlachter Stefan1621620196603300
      Schmitt Caner312744601121
      Schmitt Marco878258923452
      Seubert Fabian393455501430
      Seubert Stefan34286420500
      Specht Kevin23518301700
      Thiel Simon10010010000
      Tichy Bernhard282081050500
      Tichy Jakob392415710900
      Tröber Andreas1178037451501000
      Vorbach Christian45341117270900
      Wiedemann Benedikt30426200100
      Wiedemann Korbinian101000000
      Wintergerst Marcus128112168740700
      Wintergerst Sebastian151140111331700
      Zech Michael303000000
      Zeyneloglu Cagdas18144810400
      Ziegler Daniel743100200
  • Bezirksliga
    • Spieler
      Albinus Roman222021410910
      Balcioglu Can11110300200
      Bärnthol Patrick550000000
      Eichele Stefan25250231500
      Ellenrieder Stefan1183500310
      Freudling Fabian21147290700
      Gaeta Fabrizio15132410200
      Hackenberg Bastian12120000000
      Hagen Gideon844300000
      Häutle Christian660200100
      Höbel Philipp303000000
      Hofmann Andreas312100000
      Inning Alexander231211740400
      Inning Gerhard835100200
      Kavakli Ibrahim17170102510
      Kosten Stefan660000000
      Krause Joshua211921120300
      Krüger Felix202000000
      Lugobola James1798501300
      Mendl Johannes615100000
      Müller MIchael303000000
      Schlachter Stefan23230480300
      Schmitt Caner16160120720
      Schmitt Marco16142221512
      Tröber Andreas1028200100
      Wintergerst Marcus121027210200
      Wintergerst Sebastian23185200200
  • Kreisliga
    • Spieler
      Akar Rasit220110100
      Albinus Roman4941823901001
      Eichele Stefan727029411200
      Eichele Thomas25250200521
      Favor Emmanuel20191000200
      Freudling Fabian76751123313020
      Gaeta Fabrizio31823310510
      Hackenberg Bastian35350000310
      Häutle Christian7977251302640
      Heiserer Christian413000000
      Höbel Philip331320610300
      Inning Alexander613427181201111
      Inning Gerhard26917401200
      Kavakli Ibrahim30282000900
      Kosten Stefan25250000200
      Krause Joshua5949102070600
      Müller Michael303000000
      Newin Benjamin321000000
      Prestele Michael20137810900
      Schlachter Stefan7878092401700
      Schmitt Caner15114340401
      Schmitt Marco515015612030
      Seubert Fabian211000000
      Seubert Stefan202000000
      Specht Kevin532200300
      Thiel Simon404000000
      Tichy Bernhard262061050400
      Tichy Jakob211110510400
      Tröber Andreas5040102290300
      Vorbach Christian17125530200
      Wiedemann Benedikt716000000
      Wintergerst Marcus62539810400
      Wintergerst Sebastian69654721400
      Zech Michael303000000
      Zeyneloglu Cagdas18144810400
      Ziegler Daniel743100200
  • Kreisklasse
    • Spieler
      Albinus Roman62584292511100
      Bärnthol Patrick550000000
      Eberle Andreas303000100
      Eichele Stefan22220200400
      Eichele Thomas29236400600
      Freudling Fabian40382101911910
      Görner Florian110000000
      Hackenberg Bastian22220000100
      Hagemann Manuel1082300200
      Hagen Niels817000100
      Häutle Christian6363032501610
      Heiserer Christian624100000
      Höbel Philip22148800000
      Inning Alexander2620611140600
      Inning Gerhard20416400400
      Jezierski Slawomir110100100
      Kosten Stefan36360000000
      Kotonski Walter101000000
      Krause Joshua4736111630700
      Mann Tobias101000000
      Müller Michael22175310300
      Newin Benjamin743000100
      Prestele Michael1073500000
      Schlachter Stefan6161063401300
      Schmitt Marco20182110910
      Seubert Fabian373345501430
      Seubert Stefan32284420500
      Specht Kevin18216101400
      Thiel Simon606010000
      Tichy Bernhard202000100
      Tichy Jakob18135200500
      Tröber Andreas5738192160600
      Vorbach Christian2822612240700
      Wiedemann Benedikt23320200100
      Wiedemann Korbinian101000000
      Wintergerst Marcus54495720100
      Wintergerst Sebastian59572410100