B-Klasse Allgäu 5

TabelleSpielplanErgebnisse & BerichteStatistikSpielorte

… lade FuPa Widget …

… lade FuPa Widget …
18.08.2019
90 Min
18.08.201913:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II1
31Jerome Scherer (12)31Simon Thiel (10)751:1 Michael Mueller (7)
1 - 190 MinSV Oberostendorf IISVO II1
19Manuel Karg (12)19Joachim Geiger (5)35Andreas Gayer (2)420:1 Louis Geiger (4)77Andre Geiger (14)77Patrick Pokorny (11)83Simon Matuschak (13)83Maximilian Fischer (9)
25.08.2019
90 Min
25.08.201915:00
Turnhallen-Stadion Kunstrasen | Turnerstr. 14 | 87600 Kaufbeuren
Türk KaufbeurenTK8
231:1 Guerkan Guertuerk (10)30Rasit Akar (17)30Turgul Sari (8)302:1 Cagdas Zeyneloglu (11)443:1 Rasit Akar (17)46Serif Keflioglu (9)46Alkan Yamanyilmaz (6)554:1 Nihat Senen (14)605:1 Cagdas Zeyneloglu (11)696:1 Cagdas Zeyneloglu (11)747:1 Cagdas Zeyneloglu (11)75Oezguer Aktuerk (15)75Cagdas Zeyneloglu (11)87Guerkan Guertuerk (10)898:2 Guerkan Guertuerk (10)
8 - 290 MinSV Stöttwang IISVS II2
220:1 Christian Vorbach (10)56Patrick Baernthol (14)56Gideon Hagen (7)56Alexander Wiedemann (12)56Christian Vorbach (10)827:2 Simon Thiel (6)87Kevin Specht (3)
01.09.2019
90 Min
01.09.201913:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II1
70Simon Kirchdorfer (12)70Alexander Wiedemann (2)761:2 Gideon Hagen (7)79K. Specht (3)
1 - 290 MinSG Leuterschach / GeisenriedSGLG2
450:1 Dominik Mayr (10)46Johannes Bayrhof (15)46Markus Rehm (7)61Andreas Holzmann (11)61Fabian Martin (9)68Daniel Kleiner (5)700:2 A. Holzmann (11)80Andreas Hummel (13)92Fabian Stadler (3)92Andreas Holzmann (11)92Markus Hensel (4)94Andreas Holzmann (11)94Daniel Kleiner (5)
08.09.2019
90 Min
08.09.201913:00
FC Blonhofen Nebenplatz | Ortsstr. 70 | 87662 Kaltental
FC Blonhofen IIIFCB III1
20Radu Chiforescu (6)321:2 Stefan Schmid (15)57Benjamin Ried (5)57Benedikt Specht (9)57Peter Hartmann (8)57Dominik Jordan (12)67Stefan Schmid (15)70Fabian Frank (4)70Radu Chiforescu (6)
1 - 590 MinSV Stöttwang IISVS II5
120:1 Stefan Ellenrieder (8)260:2 Michael Mueller (6)431:3 Michael Mueller (6)521:4 Philipp Hoebel (11)60Fabian Winkler (12)60Fabian Seubert (4)60Manuel Winkler (13)60Gideon Hagen (7)65Manuel Winkler (13)75Patrick Baernthol (14)75Simon Thiel (9)841:5 Andreas Troeber (10)
13.09.2019
90 Min
13.09.201919:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II2
15Alexander Wiedemann (14)15Volker Moravec (10)191:1 Philipp Hoebel (11)46Benedikt Wiedemann (12)46Fabian Seubert (4)53Manuel Winkler (13)53Fabian Winkler (9)66Simon Thiel (6)84Manuel Winkler (13)
2 - 190 MinSpVgg RiedenSpVggR1
70:1 Tobias Pschenitza (9)28Dominik Nothaft (5)292: 1 Tobias Mueller (10)53Maximilian Lutz (14)53Christian Singer (2)63Wolfgang Weiner (12)63Michael Kleiner (6)67Wolfgang Weiner (12)71Fabian Flatscher (8)90Tobias Pschenitza (9)
20.09.2019
90 Min
20.09.201919:00
SV Bidingen Hauptplatz | Geislatsrieder Str. 16 | 87651 Bidingen
SV Bidingen IISVB II4
21Andreas Mariner (12)21Markus Haemmerle (5)461:0 Julian Schweiger (10)55Tobias Klose (14)55Julian Schweiger (10)64Ralf Haemmerle (8)65David Rott (13)65Ralf Haemmerle (8)672:0 Tim Nikelski (11)703:0 Sebastian Rehle (9)81Juergen Haemmerle (6)904:0 Ralf Haemmerle (8)
4 - 090 MinSV Stöttwang IISVS II0
42Volker Moravec (13)42Kevin Specht (3)50Stefan Seubert (6)65Benedikt Wiedemann (14)65Fabian Winkler (9)66Johannes Mendl (7)
29.09.2019
90 Min
29.09.201913:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II4
11:0 Philipp Hoebel (7)222:1 Benedikt Wiedemann (6)473:1 Philipp Hoebel (7)53Alexander Wiedemann (12)53Philipp Hoebel (7)54Michael Mueller (13)54Fabian Winkler (9)61Stefan Ellenrieder (8)65Manuel Winkler (14)65James Lugobola (3)85Johannes Mendl (11)924:1 Fabian Winkler (9)
4 - 190 MinSB Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid IISGB/S II1
151:1 Thomas Brugger (8)16Stefan Brugger (10)46Richard Erhart (12)46Stefan Brugger (10)46Thomas Koesel (3)46Pascal Sittner (13)61Thomas Brugger (8)63Alexander Kirchmayr (14)63Fabian Friedauer (5)74Alexander Kirchmayr (14)83Richard Erhart (12)
03.10.2019
90 Min
03.10.201913:00
Sportplatz Ebenhofen | Krumper Allee 3 | 87640 Biessenhofen
1. FC Biessenhofen / Ebenhofen IIFCB/E II2
191:0 Daniel Pavlidis (7)46Lukas Zydorek (14)46Michael Grigoleit (5)70Theo Hosp (6)70Maurice Bischoff (8)70L. Zydorek (14)75Michael Grigoleit (5)762:2 Michael Grigoleit (5)
2 - 290 MinSV Stöttwang IISVS II2
25Stefan Seubert (13)25Johannes Mendl (11)46Christian Heiserer (12)46Fabian Seubert (4)47Christian Heiserer (12)551:1 Gerhard Inning (2)731:2 Michael Mueller (9)81Gerhard Inning (2)90Benedikt Wiedemann (6)
06.10.2019
90 Min
06.10.201913:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II1
20Alexander Wiedemann (13)20Jakob Tichy (7)57Christian Vorbach (14)57Manuel Winkler (11)59J. Tichy (7)66Kevin Specht (12)66Benedikt Wiedemann (6)681:0 Michael Mueller (9)76Gerhard Inning (2)89Christian Vorbach (14)90Kevin Specht (12)
1 - 290 MinTSV Seeg / Hopferau / Eisenberg IVTSVS/H/E IV2
46Manuel Mueller (7)46Javad Rezai (3)46Karamo Touray (12)46Ammar Alturkmani (10)67Abd Al Rhman Elwawi (2)731:1 Ammar Alturkmani (10)781:2 Karamo Touray (12)90Abd Al Rhman Elwawi (2)
13.10.2019
90 Min
13.10.201913:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II4
9Gerhard Inning (2)46Kevin Specht (14)46Manuel Winkler (3)48Johannes Mendl (7)481:0 Alexander Inning (9)532:0 Alexander Inning (9)54Fabian Winkler (13)54Alexander Wiedemann (11)703:0 Fabian Winkler (13)894:0 Michael Mueller (5)
4 - 090 MinSV Eggenthal IISVE II0
40Dan Popa (8)40Michael Kloiber (6)46Simon Bucher (12)46Nico Mueller (10)47Pietro Cuttone (5)50Martin Hofmann (4)71Michael Kloiber (6)
20.10.2019
90 Min
20.10.201913:00
Unterthingau Hauptplatz | Marktoberdorfer Str. 23 | 87647 Unterthingau
FC Thingau IIFCT II2
16Maximilian Fischer (9)371:0 Matthias Schraegle (14)55Andreas Knauer (5)55Christoph Maerz (2)70Matthias Specht (12)70Dominik Mair (7)72Alexander Merk (13)72Thomas Holderied (11)772:0 Matthias Schraegle (14)
2 - 090 MinSV Stöttwang IISVS II0
42Bastian Hackenberg (9)
27.10.2019
90 Min
27.10.201913:00
Sportplatz Mauerstetten Hauptfeld | Bahnhofstr. 44 | 87665 Mauerstetten
SV Mauerstetten IISVM II0
46Niklas Hoebel (12)46Florian Mayr (13)60Matthias Voelsch (9)62Christian Holzhauser (6)63Fabian Pinggera (10)63Matthias Voelsch (9)70Philipp Wauer (14)70Thomas Schmoelz (8)
0 - 190 MinSV Stöttwang IISVS II1
53Gerhard Inning (3)570:1 Johannes Mendl (7)80Fabian Winkler (9)80Michael Mueller (17)82Manuel Winkler (13)82Marco Schmitt (6)88Michael Mueller (17)
03.11.2019
90 Min
03.11.201912:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II3
23Andreas Troeber (13)23Fabian Winkler (9)46Jens Krekel (10)46Stefan Seubert (12)46Korbinian Wiedemann (14)46Benedikt Wiedemann (6)592:1 Philipp Hoebel (11)643:1 Jens Krekel (10)71Gerhard Inning (3)
3 - 190 MinASV Hirschzell IIASVH II1
90:1 Thorsten Demetz (9)20Andreas Krauss (5)33Christian Nerlinger (11)35Leotrim Dobra (8)35Johannes Dietmann (3)35Ali Yueksel (7)391:1 Dennis Mueller (16)46David Draeger (4)46Daniel Bernhardt (14)46Volkan Yavuz (15)46Thorsten Demetz (9)90Christoph Hoefler (10)
10.11.2019
ft
10.11.201912:00
Sportplatz Oberostendorf | Am Sportplatz 1 | 86869 Oberostendorf
SV Oberostendorf IISVO II2
101:1 Andreas Gayer (7)30Patrick Weigl (14)30Louis Geiger (3)34Simon Matuschak (12)46Moritz Rehle (11)46Matthias Fischer (8)72Simon Matuschak (12)72Patrick Pokorny (15)72Simon Matuschak (12)83Louis Geiger (3)
2 - 2ftSV Stöttwang IISVS II2
80:1 Philipp Hoebel (11)36Kevin Specht (3)56Andreas Troeber (9)90Steffen Reimann (4)
17.11.2019
17.11.201912:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS IIvTürk KaufbeurenTK
24.11.2019
24.11.201914:00
SV Geisenried Sportgelände | Riedstr. 30 - Geisenried | 87616 Marktoberdorf
SG Leuterschach / GeisenriedSGLGvSV Stöttwang IISVS II
05.04.2020
05.04.202013:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS IIvFC Blonhofen IIIFCB III
13.04.2020
13.04.202015:00
Schule Rieden/Zellerberg Feld 1 | Saalfeldstr. 4 a | 87668 Rieden
SpVgg RiedenSpVggRvSV Stöttwang IISVS II
19.04.2020
19.04.202013:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS IIvSV Bidingen IISVB II
26.04.2020
26.04.202013:00
TSV Bertoldshofen HF | Bertoldshofener Weg | 87616 Marktoberdorf
SB Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid IISGB/S IIvSV Stöttwang IISVS II
03.05.2020
03.05.202013:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS IIv1. FC Biessenhofen / Ebenhofen IIFCB/E II
09.05.2020
09.05.202013:30
Hauptplatz TSV Seeg | Senkeleweg | 87637 Seeg
TSV Seeg / Hopferau / Eisenberg IVTSVS/H/E IVvSV Stöttwang IISVS II
17.05.2020
17.05.202013:00
Sportplatz Eggenthal | Keltenstr. | 87653 Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal IISVE IIvSV Stöttwang IISVS II
24.05.2020
24.05.202013:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS IIvFC Thingau IIFCT II
30.05.2020
30.05.202013:30
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS IIvSV Mauerstetten IISVM II
06.06.2020
06.06.202013:30
ASV Hirschzell | Frankenrieder Str. 42 | 87600 Kaufbeuren
ASV Hirschzell IIASVH IIvSV Stöttwang IISVS II
SpielerSpStartEinwAuswMinTGKGRKRK
Bärnthol Patrick53203190000
Daniel Krekel1100900000
Ellenrieder Stefan12120010801100
Görner Florian1100900000
Hackenberg Bastian1100900100
Hagemann Manuel1100900000
Hagen Gideon1111029261000
Heiserer Christian32102250100
Höbel Philipp99017676000
Hubmann Felix77006300000
Inning Alexander1100902000
Inning Gerhard88007201500
Kirchdorfer Simon21101100000
Kosten Stefan1100900000
Krekel Daniel1101451000
Lugobola James1101650000
Marco Schmitt1101820000
Mendl Johannes99017451300
Moravec Volker2111630000
Müller Michael12111110166100
Newin Benjamin1010009000000
Reimann Steffen33002700100
Scherer Jerome1010590000
Seubert Fabian99036900000
Seubert Stefan53203800100
Specht Kevin119218310400
Stiller Ludwig1100900000
Thiel Simon66024661100
Tichy Jakob1101200100
Tröber Andreas43103372000
Vorbach Christian2111891100
Wiedemann Alexander84425200000
Wiedemann Benedikt108227211100
Wiedemann Korbinian1010450000
Winkler Fabian96344512000
Winkler Mauel106426520200
2019/20 BKSV MauerstettenSV Mauerstetten II
Bahnhofstraße 44
87665 Mauerstetten
Distanz: ca. 4,7 km
2019/20 BKASV HirschzellASV Hirschzell II
Schneidersteig
87600 Kaufbeuren/Hirschzell
Distanz: ca. 6,8 km
2019/20 BKFC BlonhofenFC Blonhofen III
Lärchenstraße 6
87662 Kaltental
Distanz: ca. 6,9 km
2019/20 BKTürk Dostlukspor KaufbeurenTürk Dostlukspor Kaubeuren
Turnerstr. 14
87600 Kaufbeuren
Distanz: ca. 8,7 km
2019/20 BKSV OberostendorfSV Oberostendorf II
Am Sportplatz 1
86869 Oberostendorf
Distanz: ca, 9,1 km
2019/20 BKSV BidingenSV Bidingen II
Geislatsrieder Straße 16
87651 Bidingen
Distanz: ca. 11 km
2019/20 BKSpVgg RiedenSpVgg Rieden
Saalfeldstraße
87668 Rieden
Distanz: ca. 11,5 km
2019/20 BK1. FC Biessenhofen/Ebenhofen1. FC Biessenhofen/Ebenhofen II
Jahnstraße 6
87640 Biessenhofen
Distanz: ca. 14,4 km
2019/20 BKSG Bertoldshofen/SulzschneidSG Bertoldshofen/Sulzschneid II
Zum Änger 7
87616 Marktoberdorf
Distanz: ca. 19 km
2019/20 BKSV EggenthalSV Eggenthal II
Keltenstraße 7
87653 Eggenthal
Distanz: ca. 21,3 km
2019/20 BKFC ThingauFC Thingau
Marktoberdorfer Str. 25
87647 Unterthingau
Distanz: ca. 26 km
2019/20 BKTSV LeuterschachTSV Leuterschach/Geisenried
Zur Viehweide
87616 Marktoberdorf
Distanz: ca. 32, 5 km
2019/20 BKTSV Seeg/Hopferau/EisenbergTSV Seeg/Hopferau/Eisenberg
Senkeleweg 35
87637 Seeg
Distanz: ca. 37 km