Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd

TabelleSpielplanErgebnisse & BerichteStatistikSpielorte

… lade FuPa Widget …

… lade FuPa Widget …
28.07.2019
ft
28.07.201918:00
SV StöttwangSVS2
30Marco Schmitt (5)381:1 Marco Schmitt (5)48Caner Schmitt (8)622:1 Joshua Krause (9)65Joshua Krause (9)67Fabian Freudling (14)67Roman Albinus (7)74Stefan Eichele (4)79Andreas Troeber (12)79James Lugobola (2)
2 - 3ftTG Viktoria AugsburgTGVA3
13Jonas Cekici (9)17Daniel Raede (10)320:1 Philipp Weber (13)36David Paulik (2)42Martin Mueller (6)57Dennis Czifra (7)632:2 Dennis Czifra (7)65Jonas Cekici (9)65David Paulik (2)65Sacre Toh (4)65Stefan Horneck (21)742:3 Philipp Weber (13)90Richard Drimus (17)90Martin Mueller (6)93Marco Weise (8)
02.08.2019
90 Min
02.08.201915:30
TSV BobingenTSVB4
21:0 Florian Gebert (16)112:0 Nicolas Prestel (11)403:0 Christopher Detke (8)66Maximilian Mueller (31)66Nicolas Prestel (11)77Tim Stumpf (20)77Michael Zedelmeier (3)83Johannes Fuhrmann (4)83Berkay Akguen (10)864:0 Sebastian Jeschek (6)
4 - 090 MinSV StöttwangSVS0
58Fabian Freudling (17)58Roman Albinus (7)70Johannes Mendl (13)70Stefan Ellenrieder (3)76Michael Mueller (14)79Alexander Inning (11)88G. Inning (8)
11.08.2019
ft
11.08.201915:00
SV StöttwangSVS1
26Fabian Freudling (9)32Can Balcioglu (8)46Marco Schmitt (4)46Philipp Hoebel (14)65Roman Albinus (7)69Johannes Mendl (13)69Joshua Krause (6)79Gerhard Inning (12)79Roman Albinus (7)881:2 F. Freudling (9)
1 - 2ftFC ThalhofenFCT2
36Dominik Duerr (7)41Fabian Hartmann (3)49Robin Thiel (15)50Nicolas Steger (2)50Robin Thiel (15)540:1 Dominik Duerr (7)590:2 Dominik Duerr (7)61Florian Sprenzel (11)61Arber Jakupi (9)83Samuel Olejnik (13)83Nico Beutel (10)
15.08.2019
ft
15.08.201915:00
TSV HaunstettenTSVH4
351:0 Daniel Schnuerle (11)512:0 Christoph Stelzner (15)53Daniel Schnuerle (11)573:0 Elvis Hajdarevic (17)63Amando Riaz (8)63Christian Bernhardt (21)65Andre Rauner (5)65Hannes Zeyer (13)77Abel Simao (4)77Elvis Hajdarevic (17)804:0 Andre Rauner (5)84Stelzner (15)86Obermeier (2)
4 - 0ftSV StöttwangSVS0
52R. Albinus (7)60Johannes Mendl (12)60James Lugobola (2)65Philipp Hoebel (13)65Roman Albinus (7)70Michael Mueller (14)70Alexander Inning (11)
18.08.2019
ft
18.08.201915:00
SV StöttwangSVS0
45Roman Albinus (7)54Gerhard Inning (2)61Philipp Hoebel (13)61Joshua Krause (6)68James Lugobola (12)68Gerhard Inning (2)73Roman Albinus (7)76Michael Mueller (15)76Johannes Mendl (3)
0 - 4ftTV Bad GrönenbachTVBG4
220:1 Igor Klein (7)41Marcel Lutz (8)46Marcel Endres (17)46David Flack (13)52Daniel Miller (15)66Markus Einsiedler (19)66Daniel Miller (15)670:2 Alexander Kuehn (11)81Patrick Kron (14)81Alexander Kuehn (11)83Michal Kutlik (4)850:3 Igor Klein (7)860:4 Igor Klein (7)89Marcel Endres (17)
25.08.2019
ft
25.08.201915:00
SV Türkgücü KönigsbrunnSVTK6
15Mehmet Vural (7)46Dominic Britsch (5)46Burak Tok (18)46Cemal Mutlu (10)46Mehmet Vural (7)662:0 Kerem Cakin (16)703:0 Egor Keller (14)71Halim Bal (9)71Egor Keller (14)774:0 Halim Bal (9)785:0 Kerem Cakin (16)826:0 Cemal Nam (11)
6 - 0ftSV StöttwangSVS0
9Sebastian Wintergerst (3)351:0 Stefan Eichele (5)61Andreas Troeber (15)61Roman Albinus (7)62Stefan Eichele (5)71Alexander Inning (13)71Joshua Krause (6)74Marco Schmitt (4)77Johannes Mendl (14)77James Lugobola (2)
01.09.2019
ft
01.09.201915:00
SV StöttwangSVS0
32Fabian Freudling (14)32Joshua Krause (11)61Fabrizio Gaeta (9)63Caner Schmitt (6)71Gerhard Inning (16)71Roman Albinus (7)71Alexander Inning (13)71Marcus Wintergerst (2)79Can Balcioglu (8)
0 - 3ftSV Cosmos AystettenSVCA3
570:1 Daniel Michl (21)60Stefan Schnurrer (32)60Maximilian Koehler (5)620:2 Robert Markovic-Mandic (17)640:3 Maximilian Drechsler (9)69Thomas Hanselka (19)69Maximilian Drechsler (9)74Fabian Krug (22)81Florian Linder (24)81Maximilian Klotz (8)
08.09.2019
ft
08.09.201915:00
TSV OttobeurenTSVO3
41Manuel Merk (18)41Stefan Dietrich (4)41Markus Kofler (21)41Alexander Wenisch (10)421:3 Julian Frei (8)652:4 Christian Kofler (11)68Marcel Aust (6)68Martin Czech (23)843:4 David Schaeffler (25)
3 - 4ftSV StöttwangSVS4
230:1 Stefan Schlachter (10)250:2 Stefan Schlachter (10)350:3 Stefan Schlachter (10)451:4 Joshua Krause (11)58Johannes Mendl (15)58Joshua Krause (11)60Caner Schmitt (6)65Fabian Freudling (14)65Can Balcioglu (8)72Alexander Inning (13)72Stefan Schlachter (10)78Fabian Freudling (14)82Caner Schmitt (6)102R. Albinus (7)
13.09.2019
90 Min
13.09.201919:00
TSV NeusäßTSVN4
91:0 Emanuel Blenk (9)39Raphael Marksteiner (18)41Paul Schmuck (22)41Niklas Doll (6)46Selami Murseli (3)46Raphael Marksteiner (18)59Sascha Tesic (8)612:2 Cyrill Siedlaczek (11)66Benedikt Gerstmeier (20)703:2 Akif Dogan (5)84Daniel Burda (21)84Emanuel Blenk (9)874:2 Daniel Burda (21)
4 - 290 MinSV StöttwangSVS2
361:1 Stefan Schlachter (10)431:2 Stefan Schlachter (10)60Andreas Troeber (12)60Roman Albinus (7)66Fabian Freudling (14)66Stefan Schlachter (10)68Fabrizio Gaeta (9)71Alexander Inning (13)71Can Balcioglu (8)76Joshua Krause (11)
20.09.2019
90 Min
20.09.201919:00
BSK Olympia NeugablonzBSKN8
171:1 Drazen Jelic (26)31Julian Suess (8)342:2 Drazen Jelic (26)59Dorijan Ozvald (15)594:2 Mathias Franke (10)615:2 Benjamin Maier (77)646:2 Alexander Guenter (9)687:2 Benjamin Maier (77)73Tobias Suess (31)73Michael Henne (22)76Maximilian Nieberle (17)76Dorijan Ozvald (15)79Ersoy Uemre (75)79Drazen Jelic (26)828:2 Benjamin Maier (77)
8 - 290 MinSV StöttwangSVS2
80:1 Alexander Inning (10)251:2 Marco Schmitt (6)28Alexander Inning (10)443:2 Marco Schmitt (6)46Ibrahim Kavakli (4)47Fabian Freudling (14)47Roman Albinus (7)57Marcus Wintergerst (2)59Marco Schmitt (6)62Andreas Troeber (12)62Joshua Krause (11)65Gerhard Inning (13)65Ibrahim Kavakli (4)
29.09.2019
90 Min
29.09.201915:00
SV StöttwangSVS1
46Roman Albinus (13)46Alexander Inning (11)48Ibrahim Kavakli (4)53Fabian Freudling (9)53Ibrahim Kavakli (4)69Andreas Troeber (12)69Fabian Freudling (9)771:3 Stefan Schlachter (10)
1 - 490 MinTV ErkheimTVE4
150:1 Matthias Vogel (18)260:2 Fabian Krogler (9)40Stefan Oswald (14)560:3 Karl Michl (12)64Christian Ness (8)64Christian Oswald (17)69Philipp Joechle (2)69Richard Ness (4)71Thomas Petrich (5)71Karl Michl (12)791:4 Christian Ness (8)
03.10.2019
90 Min
03.10.201915:00
TSV FriedbergTSVF3
21:0 Simon Bunk (10)32Fraenki Rajc (8)34Michael Pfeifer (15)44Matthias Fischer (14)55Bujar Bytyqi (12)55Fraenki Rajc (8)55Patrick Buelles (9)55Coskun Buer (3)55Fabian Franz (11)55Marko Mladenovic (4)613:3 Marcel Pietruska (7)65Rachad Bamario (5)66Dragan Kozul (21)85Fabian Franz (11)
3 - 590 MinSV StöttwangSVS5
221:1 Fabian Freudling (9)26Fabian Freudling (9)282:1 James Lugobola (2)352:2 Roman Albinus (7)38Fabrizio Gaeta (12)38Sebastian Wintergerst (3)502:3 Fabian Freudling (9)53Joshua Krause (14)53Andreas Troeber (11)56Marco Schmitt (6)58Roman Albinus (7)60Marco Schmitt (6)66Stefan Eichele (5)683:4 Fabian Freudling (9)71Alexander Inning (13)71Fabrizio Gaeta (12)913:5 Stefan Eichele (5)
06.10.2019
90 Min
06.10.201915:00
SV StöttwangSVS0
34Marco Schmitt (3)40Caner Schmitt (6)46Sebastian Wintergerst (15)46Andreas Troeber (11)72Alexander Inning (13)72Can Balcioglu (8)75James Lugobola (12)75Marcus Wintergerst (2)
0 - 590 MinFC HeimertingenFCH5
240:1 Dominik Breher (11)320:2 Wolfgang Dodel (8)450:3 Maximilian Ecker (5)60Sofian Bensadoun (7)660:4 Sofian Bensadoun (7)70Michael Schreyer (3)75Marcel Schmid (13)75Wolfgang Dodel (8)780:5 Marcel Schmid (13)85Stefan Meier (12)85Dominik Breher (11)
12.10.2019
90 Min
12.10.201914:00
VfL KauferingVfLK5
101:0 Florian Bucher (7)13Martin Krimshandl (6)46Florian Borowski (13)46Martin Krimshandl (6)53Maik Laessig (12)53Alexander Hoefer (9)642:1 Maik Laessig (12)693:1 Thomas Hasche (10)754:1 Dominik Pittrich (2)82Nicklas Friedrich (14)82Daniel Rimmer (8)855:1 Thomas Hasche (10)
5 - 190 MinSV StöttwangSVS1
32Roman Albinus (7)53James Lugobola (8)58Andreas Troeber (13)58James Lugobola (8)581:1 Caner Schmitt (11)66Marco Schmitt (6)73Alexander Inning (12)73Stefan Eichele (5)73Stefan Ellenrieder (14)73Fabian Freudling (9)
20.10.2019
ft
20.10.201915:00
SV StöttwangSVS1
421:0 Marcus Wintergerst (2)46Fabrizio Gaeta (14)46Joshua Krause (9)54Fabian Freudling (12)54Sebastian Wintergerst (3)60Roman Albinus (7)69Andreas Troeber (13)69Roman Albinus (7)72Andreas Troeber (13)84Marcus Wintergerst (2)88Alexander Inning (11)92Fabian Freudling (12)
1 - 3ftTSV BabenhausenTSVB3
44Patrick Stahl (9)46Alexander Muenzhuber (18)46Steffen Alexander Graf (14)46Patrick Ruscheck (16)46Dennis Kochloeffel (8)501:1 Kai Reinert (11)611:2 Boanerges Meza Erraez (19)67Patrick Ruscheck (16)80Patrick Stahl (9)81Boanerges Meza Erraez (19)87Alexander Muenzhuber (18)91Alexander Baader (29)91Boanerges Meza Erraez (19)91Patrick Ruscheck (16)
26.10.2019
ft
26.10.201915:00
TG Viktoria AugsburgTGVA1
111:1 Philipp Weber (13)13Jonas Cekici (9)37Simon Weber (12)60Christian Jenik (3)65Richard Drimus (17)65Sueleyman Tahran (11)88Peter Eichmann (23)88Markus Jenik (5)93Christian Jenik (3)
1 - 2ftSV StöttwangSVS2
1Sebastian Wintergerst (3)30:1 Fabrizio Gaeta (6)37Fabian Freudling (9)63Gideon Hagen (13)63Joshua Krause (7)65Caner Schmitt (8)71Caner Schmitt (8)73Stefan Ellenrieder (14)73Alexander Inning (11)751:2 Fabian Freudling (9)78Gerhard Inning (12)78Stefan Schlachter (10)
03.11.2019
90 Min
03.11.201914:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS0
56Alexander Inning (11)57Roman Albinus (15)57Alexander Inning (11)64Marco Schmitt (3)67Sebastian Wintergerst (12)67Joshua Krause (7)72Gideon Hagen (13)72Fabrizio Gaeta (6)78Stefan Schlachter (10)
0 - 390 MinTSV BobingenTSVB3
25Michael Zedelmeier (3)320:1 Simon Schlotterer (24)37Emre Mutlu (38)420:2 Simon Schlotterer (24)55Luis Mueller (9)55Simon Schlotterer (24)580:3 Johannes Fuhrmann (4)61Mayk Sedelmaier (18)61Emre Mutlu (38)
09.11.2019
ft
09.11.201914:00
FC Thalhofen - Hauptplatz | Mühlsteig | 87616 Marktoberdorf
FC ThalhofenFCT3
191:0 Arber Jakupi (10)33Dominik Duerr (7)46Florian Sprenzel (11)46Fabian Hartmann (3)622:0 Florian Sprenzel (11)653:0 Luca Csauth (9)67Arber Jakupi (10)74Felix Fritsch (13)74Arber Jakupi (10)81Alexander Burkert (12)81Levi Stoeckl (5)85Robin Thiel (15)
3 - 0ftSV StöttwangSVS0
44Ibrahim Kavakli (4)56Gideon Hagen (13)56Stefan Ellenrieder (6)67Fabrizio Gaeta (9)67James Lugobola (14)71Gerhard Inning (15)71Stefan Eichele (5)
23.11.2019
ft
23.11.201914:00
Albert Leimer Waldstadion HF | Rothensteiner Str. 9 | 87730 Bad Grönenbach
TV Bad GrönenbachTVBG6
41:0 Alexander Kuehn (11)72:0 Igor Klein (7)83:0 Igor Klein (7)58Philipp Milz (2)58David Flack (13)68Daniel Miller (15)68Florian Henkel (9)77Markus Einsiedler (19)77Alexander Kuehn (11)885:0 Thomas Moritsch (6)
6 - 0ftSV StöttwangSVS0
34Alexander Inning (11)46Joshua Krause (12)46Fabrizio Gaeta (6)46Andreas Troeber (14)46Alexander Inning (11)65James Lugobola (13)65Roman Albinus (7)74James Lugobola (13)844:0 Ibrahim Kavakli (4)906:0 Ibrahim Kavakli (4)
29.03.2020
29.03.202015:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten Hauptplatz | Am Sportfeld 17 | 86482 Aystetten
SV Cosmos AystettenSVCAvSV StöttwangSVS
05.04.2020
05.04.202015:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVSvTSV OttobeurenTSVO
11.04.2020
11.04.202015:30
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVSvTSV NeusäßTSVN
13.04.2020
13.04.202015:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVSvTSV HaunstettenTSVH
19.04.2020
19.04.202015:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVSvBSK Olympia NeugablonzBSKN
26.04.2020
26.04.202015:00
Hauptplatz TV Erkheim | Memminger Str. 44 | 87746 Erkheim
TV ErkheimTVEvSV StöttwangSVS
03.05.2020
03.05.202015:00
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVSvTSV FriedbergTSVF
10.05.2020
10.05.202015:00
Illersportanlage Hauptfeld | Illerstr. 40 | 87751 Heimertingen
FC HeimertingenFCHvSV StöttwangSVS
16.05.2020
16.05.202015:30
Sportplatz an der Gemeindehalle Feld 2 | Schulstr. 1 | 87677 Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVSvVfL KauferingVfLK
23.05.2020
23.05.202014:00
Stadion an der Weinrieder Straße | Sportplatz 29 | 87727 Babenhausen
TSV BabenhausenTSVBvSV StöttwangSVS
SpielerSpStartEinwAuswMinTGKGRKRK
Albinus Roman171521012431710
Balcioglu Can1111039280200
Bärnthol Patrick44003600000
Eichele Stefan19190216741300
Ellenrieder Stefan53222500000
Freudling Fabian17107211035600
Gaeta Fabrizio14122410721200
Hackenberg Bastian88008100000
Hagen Gideon41301690000
Höbel Philipp3030990000
Inning Alexander1710769451400
Inning Gerhard83513340200
Kavakli Ibrahim1111019280310
Kosten Stefan66005400000
Krause Joshua16142910602200
Lugobola James128447190200
Mendl Johannes61511920000
Müller MIchael3030480000
Schlachter Stefan17170315666100
Schmitt Caner1010008731520
Schmitt Marco13130110452512
Tröber Andreas102823150100
Wintergerst Marcus10100728851200
Wintergerst Sebastian17152214200200
2019/20 BzlBSK Olympia NeugablonzBSK Olympia Neugablonz
Waldstadion Neugablonz
Am Riederloh 16
87600 Kaufbeuren
Distanz: ca. 8 km
2019/20 BzlFC ThalhofenFC Thalhofen
Hauptplatz
Mühlsteig
87616 Marktoberdorf
Distanz: ca. 24 km
über B12
2019/20 BzlVfL KauferingVfL Kaufering
Sportzentrum Platz 1 Kunstrasen
Bayernstr. 17
86916 Kaufering
Distanz: ca. 38 km
über B12/A96
2019/20 BzlTSV OttobeurenTSV Ottobeuren
Sportplatz Schulzentrum
Am Galgenberg
87724 Ottobeuren
Distanz: ca. 42 km
2019/20 BzlTV ErkheimTV Erkheim
Hauptplatz
Memminger Str. 44
87746 Erkheim
Distanz: ca. 55 km
über B12/A96
ca. 42 km
über B16/A96
2019/20 BzlTSV BabenhausenTSV Babenhausen
Stadion an der Weinrieder Straße
Sportplatz 29
87727 Babenhausen
Distanz: ca. 58 km
über B16/A96 Abf. Erkheim

2019/20 BzlSV Türkgücü KönigsbrunnSV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
Karwendelstr. 16
86343 Königsbrunn
Distanz: ca. 60 km
über B12/A96/B17
2019/20 BzlFC HeimertingenFC Heimertingen
Illersportanlage Hauptfeld
Illerstr. 40
87751 Heimertingen
Distanz: ca. 61 km
über B16/A96
2019/20 BzlTSV BobingenTSV Bobingen
Leichtathletikstadion Platz 1
Hoechster Str.
86399 Bobingen
Distanz: ca. 62 km
über B12/A96/B17
2019/20 BzlTSV Bad GrönenbachTV Bad Grönenbach
Albert Leimer Waldstadion
Rothensteiner Str. 9
87730 Bad Grönenbach
Distanz: ca. 65 km
über B12/A7
ca. 51 km
über KF/Dietmanns./A7
2019/20 BzlTSV HaunstettenTSV Haunstetten
TSV-PLatz
Landsberger Str. 3
86179 Augsburg
Distanz: ca. 65 km
über B12/B17
2019/20 BzlTV Viktoria AugsburgTG Viktoria Augsburg
Sportanlage Süd (R11)
Ilsungstr. 15c
86161 Augsburg
Distanz: ca. 67 km
über B12/A96/B17
2019/20 BzlTSV FriedbergTSV Friedberg
TSV-Sportanlage Stadion
Hans-Böller-Str. 3
86316 Friedberg
Distanz: ca. 74 km
über B12/B17
2019/20 BzlTSV NeusäßTSV Neusäß
Lohwaldstadion
Hermann-Utech-Str. 10
86356 Neusäß
Distanz: ca. 77 km
über B12/A96/B17
2019/20 BzlSV Cosmos AystettenSV Cosmos Aystetten
Hauptplatz
Am Sportfeld 17
86482 Aystetten
Distanz: ca. 80 km
über B12/A96/B17