Kreisliga

Spieler
Akar Rasit220110100
Albinus Roman4941823901001
Eichele Stefan727029411200
Eichele Thomas25250200521
Favor Emmanuel20191000200
Freudling Fabian76751123313020
Gaeta Fabrizio31823310510
Hackenberg Bastian35350000310
Häutle Christian7977251302640
Heiserer Christian413000000
Höbel Philip331320610300
Inning Alexander613427181201111
Inning Gerhard26917401200
Kavakli Ibrahim30282000900
Kosten Stefan25250000200
Krause Joshua5949102070600
Müller Michael303000000
Newin Benjamin321000000
Prestele Michael20137810900
Schlachter Stefan7878092401700
Schmitt Caner15114340401
Schmitt Marco515015612030
Seubert Fabian211000000
Seubert Stefan202000000
Specht Kevin532200300
Thiel Simon404000000
Tichy Bernhard262061050400
Tichy Jakob211110510400
Tröber Andreas5040102290300
Vorbach Christian17125530200
Wiedemann Benedikt716000000
Wintergerst Marcus62539810400
Wintergerst Sebastian69654721400
Zech Michael303000000
Zeyneloglu Cagdas18144810400
Ziegler Daniel743100200