Kreisklasse

Spieler
Albinus Roman62584292511100
Bärnthol Patrick550000000
Eberle Andreas303000100
Eichele Stefan22220200400
Eichele Thomas29236400600
Freudling Fabian40382101911910
Görner Florian110000000
Hackenberg Bastian22220000100
Hagemann Manuel1082300200
Hagen Niels817000100
Häutle Christian6363032501610
Heiserer Christian624100000
Höbel Philip22148800000
Inning Alexander2620611140600
Inning Gerhard20416400400
Jezierski Slawomir110100100
Kosten Stefan36360000000
Kotonski Walter101000000
Krause Joshua4736111630700
Mann Tobias101000000
Müller Michael22175310300
Newin Benjamin743000100
Prestele Michael1073500000
Schlachter Stefan6161063401300
Schmitt Marco20182110910
Seubert Fabian373345501430
Seubert Stefan32284420500
Specht Kevin18216101400
Thiel Simon606010000
Tichy Bernhard202000100
Tichy Jakob18135200500
Tröber Andreas5738192160600
Vorbach Christian2822612240700
Wiedemann Benedikt23320200100
Wiedemann Korbinian101000000
Wintergerst Marcus54495720100
Wintergerst Sebastian59572410100