Gesamtstatistik ab 2013/14

Spieler
Akar Rasit220110100
Albinus Roman13311914663513011
Balcioglu Can11110300200
Bärnthol Patrick10100000000
Eberle Andreas303000100
Eichele Stefan119117213722100
Eichele Thomas544866001121
Ellenrieder Stefan1183500310
Favor Emmanuel20191000200
Freudling Fabian13712710246125630
Gaeta Fabrizio462125720710
Görner Florian110000000
Hackenberg Bastian69690000410
Hagemann Manuel1082300200
Hagen Gideon844300000
Hagen Niels817000100
Häutle Christian1481462103804350
Heiserer Christian1037100000
Höbel Philip5527281410300
Höbel Philipp303000000
Hofmann Andreas312100000
Inning Alexander1106644363002111
Inning Gerhard541638901800
Jezierski Slawomir110100100
Kavakli Ibrahim474521021410
Kosten Stefan67670000200
Kotonski Walter101000000
Krause Joshua12710423471201600
Krüger Felix202000000
Lugobola James1798501300
Mann Tobias101000000
Mendl Johannes615100000
Müller Michael281711310300
Newin Benjamin1064000100
Prestele Michael3020101310900
Schlachter Stefan1621620196603300
Schmitt Caner312744601121
Schmitt Marco878258923452
Seubert Fabian393455501430
Seubert Stefan34286420500
Specht Kevin23518301700
Thiel Simon10010010000
Tichy Bernhard282081050500
Tichy Jakob392415710900
Tröber Andreas1178037451501000
Vorbach Christian45341117270900
Wiedemann Benedikt30426200100
Wiedemann Korbinian101000000
Wintergerst Marcus128112168740700
Wintergerst Sebastian151140111331700
Zech Michael303000000
Zeyneloglu Cagdas18144810400
Ziegler Daniel743100200