Bezirksliga

Spieler
Albinus Roman222021410910
Balcioglu Can11110300200
Bärnthol Patrick550000000
Eichele Stefan25250231500
Ellenrieder Stefan1183500310
Freudling Fabian21147290700
Gaeta Fabrizio15132410200
Hackenberg Bastian12120000000
Hagen Gideon844300000
Häutle Christian660200100
Höbel Philipp303000000
Hofmann Andreas312100000
Inning Alexander231211740400
Inning Gerhard835100200
Kavakli Ibrahim17170102510
Kosten Stefan660000000
Krause Joshua211921120300
Krüger Felix202000000
Lugobola James1798501300
Mendl Johannes615100000
Müller MIchael303000000
Schlachter Stefan23230480300
Schmitt Caner16160120720
Schmitt Marco16142221512
Tröber Andreas1028200100
Wintergerst Marcus121027210200
Wintergerst Sebastian23185200200