Saison 2018/19

Spiele

2. Feb - Zuschauer: 20
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 35 Min4 : 7Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 12 Min
19. Jan - Zuschauer: 25
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min1 : 5Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 12 Min
6. Jan - Zuschauer: 40
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 18 Min2 : 5Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 12 Min
30. Dez - Zuschauer: 38
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 2 Min0 : 2Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 10 Min
22. Dez - Zuschauer: 20
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 8 Min3 : 2Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min
15. Dez - Zuschauer: 50
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 6 Min0 : 8Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 2 Min
9. Dez - Zuschauer: 35
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 10 Min5 : 1Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 29 Min
24. Nov - Zuschauer: 30
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 4 Min3 : 1Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 26 Min
10. Nov - Zuschauer: 40
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 18 Min4 : 1Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 12 Min

Spieler

* Sortieren der Spalten per Klick auf den jeweiligen Spaltenkopf
TeamSpielerPosSpiele
Häutle Christian (87)95 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wanske Dominik (88)75 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)73 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.29
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Rauh Benjamin (91)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Schlachter Stefan (89)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Stadelbauer Peter (22)52 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kauer Andreas (10)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Bischoff Bastian (8)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
51 (Ø 7.29
p. Spiel)
Müller Michael (77)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Riedl Sebastian (16)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Seubert Fabian (28)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Hofer Markus (1)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Herbein Leonhard (1)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kozicz Alexander (71)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
33 (Ø 5.50
p. Spiel)
Schneider Benedikt (93)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Ander Thomas (47)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Scherer Jerome (37)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Winkler Manuel (18)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Baur Sebastian (69)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Adler Michael (97)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stallmann Jacob (31)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gostner Marco (68)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Maik (57)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)

Sieger Elbsee Haie Aitrang

PlayOff

9. Mrz - FINALE - Zuschauer: 244
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 53 Min10 : 1EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 38 Min
9. Mrz - PLZ 3 - Zuschauer: 10
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 12 Min6 : 2EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 22 Min
24. Feb - 2. HF - Zuschauer: 55
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 18 Min13 : 2EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 24 Min
24. Feb - 1. HF - Zuschauer: 80
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 14 Min2 : 3EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 10 Min
16. Feb - PrePlay-Off - Zuschauer: 85
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 31 Min5 : 4EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 26 Min
15. Feb - PrePlay-Off - Zuschauer: 30
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 12 Min5 : 6EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 16 Min

Hauptrunde

Tabelle

PlzTeamSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1 Elbsee Haie Aitrang990081136818
2 EV Lengenfeld970253332014
3 Desperados Kitzighofen96033930912
4 EC Mikado Mauerstetten951353252811
5 EC Gutenberg951343301311
6 EC Blonhofen950441311010
7 Ice Cubes Stöttwang93062628-26
8 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen93063190-596
9 ESC Lauchdorf91082549-242
10 Anterer Hechendorf90091376-630

Spiele

7. Feb - Zuschauer: 40
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 8 Min6 : 4ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min
3. Feb - Zuschauer: 20
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 20 Min6 : 5EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 16 Min
2. Feb - Zuschauer: 20
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 35 Min4 : 7Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 12 Min
2. Feb - Zuschauer: 309
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 20 Min1 : 7EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 8 Min
1. Feb - Zuschauer: 18
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 0 Min2 : 9Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 4 Min
27. Jan - Zuschauer: 30
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 6 Min6 : 3Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 2 Min
26. Jan - Zuschauer: 30
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 4 Min3 : 4EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 2 Min
26. Jan - Zuschauer: 52
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 14 Min2 : 3Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 12 Min
20. Jan - Zuschauer: 35
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min2 : 4EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 14 Min
20. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 4 Min4 : 2Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 4 Min
19. Jan - Zuschauer: 25
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min1 : 5Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 12 Min
12. Jan - Zuschauer: 125
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 2 Min7 : 1ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 2 Min
6. Jan - Zuschauer: 25
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 10 Min5 : 0Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min
6. Jan - Zuschauer: 35
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 12 Min9 : 6EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 24 Min
6. Jan - Zuschauer: 40
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 18 Min2 : 5Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 12 Min
6. Jan - Zuschauer: 20
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 10 Min4 : 2EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 8 Min
30. Dez - Zuschauer: 60
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min2 : 5EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 4 Min
30. Dez - Zuschauer: 38
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 2 Min0 : 2Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 10 Min
30. Dez - Zuschauer: 24
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 10 Min3 : 11Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 20 Min
29. Dez - Zuschauer: 105
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min9 : 2EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 6 Min
29. Dez - Zuschauer: 40
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 0 Min22 : 0Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min
23. Dez - Zuschauer: 60
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 6 Min0 : 8Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 6 Min
23. Dez - Zuschauer: 55
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 18 Min1 : 10ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 12 Min
23. Dez - Zuschauer: 50
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 4 Min4 : 9EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 2 Min
22. Dez - Zuschauer: 20
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 8 Min3 : 2Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min
22. Dez - Zuschauer: 30
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 8 Min2 : 10EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 8 Min
16. Dez - Zuschauer: 35
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 10 Min9 : 2Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min
15. Dez - Zuschauer: 50
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 6 Min0 : 8Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 2 Min
9. Dez - Zuschauer: 35
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 10 Min5 : 1Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 29 Min
8. Dez - Zuschauer: 20
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 10 Min3 : 3EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 8 Min
2. Dez - Zuschauer: 35
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 6 Min8 : 3Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 8 Min
25. Nov - Zuschauer: 45
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min3 : 7EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 6 Min
24. Nov - Zuschauer: 30
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 4 Min3 : 1Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 26 Min
18. Nov - Zuschauer: 12
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 6 Min0 : 18EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 0 Min
18. Nov - Zuschauer: 40
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min4 : 9EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 8 Min
11. Nov - Zuschauer: 55
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 18 Min4 : 2ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 12 Min
10. Nov - Zuschauer: 25
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 8 Min0 : 16EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 2 Min
10. Nov - Zuschauer: 40
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 18 Min4 : 1Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 12 Min
4. Nov - Zuschauer: 35
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 2 Min3 : 10EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 0 Min
3. Nov - Zuschauer: 30
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 4 Min1 : 4Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 16 Min
28. Okt - Zuschauer: 30
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 2 Min6 : 1Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 2 Min
27. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 14 Min2 : 3EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 14 Min
14. Okt - Zuschauer: 35
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 4 Min15 : 2Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 2 Min
14. Okt - Zuschauer: 20
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 43 Min2 : 1EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 22 Min
13. Okt - Zuschauer: 25
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 14 Min1 : 4Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 30 Min

Spieler

* Sortieren der Spalten per Klick auf den jeweiligen Spaltenkopf
TeamSpielerPosSpiele
Kulzer Alexander (7)820 (Ø 2.50
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
28 (Ø 3.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stolzenberger Dominik (12)1118 (Ø 1.64
p. Spiel)
17 (Ø 1.55
p. Spiel)
35 (Ø 3.18
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Richter Simon (5)918 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
26 (Ø 2.89
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Richter Stefan (8)816 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
26 (Ø 3.25
p. Spiel)
29 (Ø 3.63
p. Spiel)
Peukert Tobias (27)1115 (Ø 1.36
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
26 (Ø 2.36
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
Höflmair Daniel (38)1013 (Ø 1.30
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
19 (Ø 1.90
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.40
p. Spiel)
Ludwig Lorenz (24)1111 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
17 (Ø 1.55
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 0.91
p. Spiel)
Tichy Jakob (13)1110 (Ø 0.91
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.73
p. Spiel)
18 (Ø 1.64
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 0.91
p. Spiel)
Steinert Felix (28)129 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
17 (Ø 1.42
p. Spiel)
26 (Ø 2.17
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Ried Simon (7)89 (Ø 1.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
13 (Ø 1.63
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Martin Matthias (3)108 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
15 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
24 (Ø 2.40
p. Spiel)
Fischer Ludwig (25)108 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.40
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gundel Marco (16)88 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.38
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Waibel Tobias (20)107 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)97 (Ø 0.78
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
32 (Ø 3.56
p. Spiel)
Königsbauer Florian (4)117 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.82
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
Königsbauer Markus (15)97 (Ø 0.78
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.56
p. Spiel)
Zindath Sebastian (10)116 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
13 (Ø 1.18
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.73
p. Spiel)
Wegel Florian (23)86 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Woll Kevin (89)126 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 0.83
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Hefele Lukas (64)96 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Jablonski Julian (7)116 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.73
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 1.45
p. Spiel)
Schleich Markus (78)56 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.60
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Wörle Christian (13)85 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
Häutle Christian (87)95 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schindele Roland (34)115 (Ø 0.45
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.82
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
Mayr Maximilian (8)65 (Ø 0.83
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 1.17
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Deigendesch Kilian (1)55 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wanske Dominik (88)75 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Hauke Patrick (17)115 (Ø 0.45
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.45
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 1.45
p. Spiel)
Müller Benjamin (7)85 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Ort Dominik (13)105 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Schrom Lucas (15)74 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.14
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Ludwig Joseph (22)104 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schelkle Tobias (99)94 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.78
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 1.78
p. Spiel)
Kraus Peter (29)114 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmid Stefan (79)94 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Götzfried Maximilian (17)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.90
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Martin (29)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.90
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)73 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.29
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Maier Markus (29)123 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.42
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Maier Philip (31)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Rädler Michael (27)123 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.42
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Schnürch Niklas (9)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Hannich Daniel (6)113 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
Karg Dominik (8)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.78
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Koch Ulrich (88)113 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
Reis Matthias (33)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
Schuler Dominik (9)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bucher Florian (24)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Maier Fabian (28)113 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.45
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
Ried Tim (19)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Scherdi Michael (84)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
18 (Ø 1.80
p. Spiel)
Schneider Stefan (66)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Simon Ron (97)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Wabro Daniel (18)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Guggemos Patrick (4)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Kollmann Fabian (10)63 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Kulzer Thomas (25)63 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Rauh Benjamin (91)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Sauter Markus (22)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Wilbiller Alexander (82)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
24 (Ø 4.80
p. Spiel)
Schlachter Stefan (89)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Klöck Martin (29)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Queisser Sebastian (77)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
45 (Ø 5.00
p. Spiel)
Zitzinger Stefan (11)102 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Peter (23)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Huber Felix (34)42 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Schmalholz Matthias (12)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Seitz Bernhard (3)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Stadelbauer Peter (22)52 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Dambier Thomas (88)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Jehle Christian (10)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kauer Andreas (10)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Merz Manuel (18)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Bischoff Bastian (8)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
51 (Ø 7.29
p. Spiel)
Demmler Michael (9)102 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Endhart Manuel (25)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Geiger Christian (21)32 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gleich Christian (165)102 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Holzmann Sebastian (14)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Krusch Dominik (87)112 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
Moll Florian (12)52 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Florian (8)12 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmid Maximilian (21)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Schubert Roman (24)32 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
von Dehn Maximilian (97)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Blender Alexander (16)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Mayr Markus (19)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Fischer Karl (24)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Hörmann Michael (1)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
24 (Ø 3.43
p. Spiel)
Kulzer Daniel (33)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
List Michael (9)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Fischer Maximilian (11)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Hüttner Christof (22)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
44 (Ø 5.50
p. Spiel)
Köpfle Martin (69)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Zech Benjamin (18)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Geisenhof Armin (11)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Grütze Maximilian (8)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Jehle Franz (33)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.40
p. Spiel)
Kosten Stefan (26)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Lachmayr Björn (85)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Lauter Jürgen (12)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Müller Michael (77)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Rief Christoph (41)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Sporer Simon (42)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Arnold Dominik (44)21 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bolz Alexander (24)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Dosch Bernhard (93)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Endraß Rainer (16)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Simon (20)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Folz Moritz (74)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Haindl Klemens (19)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Kraus Maximilian (19)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Linder Armin (13)21 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Lutz Julian (27)111 (Ø 0.09
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.09
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
Mayer Andre (17)21 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Mayer Joachim (25)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.43
p. Spiel)
Müller Stefan (25)21 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Nauth Fabian (36)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
Pracht Stephan (19)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Riedl Sebastian (16)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Rössler Johannes (25)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
27 (Ø 9.00
p. Spiel)
Salcher Florian (68)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Schöner Norbert (4)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Stelle Simon (26)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Suiter Andreas (10)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Völk Jürgen (27)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wiedemann Josef (21)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Holzmann Ulrich (13)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Dosch Sebastian (89)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Gundel Uli-Max (6)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Holzheu Thomas (5)100 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Koch Robert (77)110 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.09
p. Spiel)
Dollansky Felix (5)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Filser Johannes (9)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Franz Johannes (39)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Fritsch Felix (15)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Geiger Florian (69)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Hübner Stefan (20)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Kautzok Johannes (77)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kerler Florian (81)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Krimshandl Lukas (14)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Modl Florian (11)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmid Alexander (84)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Schrägle Matthias (13)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Seubert Fabian (28)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Tichy Bernhard (74)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
Adler Michael (97)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Ander Thomas (47)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bauer Maximilian (82)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bauer Philipp (31)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Baur Sebastian (69)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Brandt Markus (1)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Brugger Julian (10)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Dittrich Rainer (33)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Dosch Maximilian (19)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
Endraß Robin (4)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fichtel Jannik (22)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Markus (33)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Michael (3)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Follner Sascha (1)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Folz Ferdinand (76)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Friedrich Markus (20)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gänsheimer Martin (18)100 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gärtner Roman (36)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Gostner Marco (68)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Götz Phillip (2)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Götzfried Bernhard (20)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Graw Johannes (22)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.14
p. Spiel)
Groß Stephan (11)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Günther Michael (30)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Haggenmller Lukas (12)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Haider Thomas (88)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Maik (57)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Tobias (3)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hauser Armin (22)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 4.00
p. Spiel)
Heider Thomas (88)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Herbein Leonhard (1)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Herbein Leonhart (26)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hirschvogel Pirmin (19)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Höbel Lukas (24)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hofer Markus (1)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Holzmann Dominik (16)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Horsch Manfred (73)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Hummel Daniel (55)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Jäncke Michael (8)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Jenewein Andreas (27)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kastl Martin (32)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Kather Alexander (58)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kaufmann Johannes (9)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kaufmann Martin (22)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kaufmann Tobias (4)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kirchmayr Alexander (7)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Klein Benjamin (9)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Köbberling Ulrich (30)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kohl Andreas (13)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Kozicz Alexander (71)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
33 (Ø 5.50
p. Spiel)
Kreitmair Vincent (10)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Krumm Markus (22)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Lang Alexander (30)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Lipp Christian (96)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Ludwig Leonhard (69)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.43
p. Spiel)
Lugauer Norman (8)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Lutzenberger Michael (17)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Mayer Baptist (82)110 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
Mehnert Meiko (32)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Merz Markus (22)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Alexander (20)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Neumüller Bernhard (69)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Philipps Patrick (11)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Pils Dennis (30)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Popp Martin (22)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Queisser Dominik (8)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Rasch Alexander (3)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Ried Thomas (17)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 5.33
p. Spiel)
Rock Martin (14)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schäble Heiner (31)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Scherer Jerome (37)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Schlenk Torsten (23)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmölz Stephan (52)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 1.78
p. Spiel)
Schneider Benedikt (93)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Schwarz Michael (33)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Seidel Florian (32)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Sontheimer Daniel (57)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Stallmann Jacob (31)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Stützer Roman (65)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Vogt Markus (9)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 4.00
p. Spiel)
Völkle Markus (26)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
von Dehn Fabian (16)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wagner Torsten (37)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wassermann Florian (20)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wiedemann Daniel (31)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Winkler Manuel (18)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Wölfle Thomas (19)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Zimmermann Kilian (55)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)

Fairness

TeamSpiele
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen958 (Ø 6.44
p. Spiel)
30 (Ø 3.33
p. Spiel)
EC Gutenberg1072 (Ø 7.20
p. Spiel)
47 (Ø 4.70
p. Spiel)
Anterer Hechendorf974 (Ø 8.22
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
ESC Lauchdorf992 (Ø 10.22
p. Spiel)
24 (Ø 2.67
p. Spiel)
EV Lengenfeld11120 (Ø 10.91
p. Spiel)
57 (Ø 5.18
p. Spiel)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang11131 (Ø 11.91
p. Spiel)
105 (Ø 9.55
p. Spiel)
Desperados Kitzighofen10144 (Ø 14.40
p. Spiel)
44 (Ø 4.40
p. Spiel)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang9148 (Ø 16.44
p. Spiel)
27 (Ø 3.00
p. Spiel)
EC Blonhofen12151 (Ø 12.58
p. Spiel)
54 (Ø 4.50
p. Spiel)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten13165 (Ø 12.69
p. Spiel)
61 (Ø 4.69
p. Spiel)