Saison 2017/18

Spiele

10. Mrz - FINALE - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 12 Min4 : 5EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 12 Min
3. Mrz - 1. HF - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 8 Min2 : 3Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 24 Min
13. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 8 Min5 : 2Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 0 Min
11. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 8 Min15 : 2Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 20 Min
28. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 35 Min6 : 3Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 39 Min
21. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 4 Min11 : 1Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 6 Min
30. Dez - Zuschauer: 35
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min4 : 1EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 8 Min
23. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 23 Min5 : 3EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 22 Min
16. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min2 : 1ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 4 Min
25. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 2 Min3 : 3Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 10 Min
11. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min11 : 2Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 0 Min

Spieler

* Sortieren der Spalten per Klick auf den jeweiligen Spaltenkopf
TeamSpielerPosSpiele
Häutle Christian (87)1014 (Ø 1.40
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
19 (Ø 1.90
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Seubert Fabian (28)87 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
31 (Ø 3.88
p. Spiel)
Rauh Benjamin (91)117 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 0.91
p. Spiel)
Stadelbauer Peter (48)106 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.90
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Michael (77)84 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.38
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Wanske Dominik (88)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Scherer Jerome (37)112 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.09
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
Baur Sebastian (21)22 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gostner Marco (82)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Bischoff Bastian (8)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Riedl Sebastian (11)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
37 (Ø 4.63
p. Spiel)
Schlachter Stefan (89)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Uhrle Alexander (55)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Hagemann Manuel (86)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 1.78
p. Spiel)
Kauer Andreas (10)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)100 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Ander Thomas (47)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Winkler Manuel (18)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stallmann Jacob (31)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Manfred (46)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 4.00
p. Spiel)
Kather Alexander (1)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hofer Markus (1)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)

Sieger EC Mikado Mauerstetten

Endrunde

10. Mrz - FINALE - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 12 Min4 : 5EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 12 Min
10. Mrz - PLZ 3 - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min5 : 3EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 26 Min
4. Mrz - 2. HF - Zuschauer: 75
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 64 Min4 : 6EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 16 Min
3. Mrz - 1. HF - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 8 Min2 : 3Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 24 Min

Hauptrunde

Tabelle

PlzTeamSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1 EV Lengenfeld990056183818
2 EC Blonhofen970254342014
3 EC Mikado Mauerstetten960367373012
4 Ice Cubes Stöttwang951347331411
5 Elbsee Haie Aitrang942351242710
6 Desperados Kitzighofen942350262410
7 EC Gutenberg9405292638
8 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen920721102-814
9 ESC Lauchdorf91172741-143
10 Anterer Hechendorf90091071-610

Spiele

25. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 37 Min1 : 4EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 10 Min
25. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 14 Min4 : 5EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 10 Min
24. Feb - Zuschauer: 43
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min2 : 6EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min
18. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 12 Min7 : 4Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 39 Min
18. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 2 Min5 : 0Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 6 Min
17. Feb - Zuschauer: 31
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 2 Min8 : 4ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 6 Min
15. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 8 Min5 : 6EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 8 Min
13. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 8 Min5 : 2Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 0 Min
11. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 8 Min15 : 2Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 20 Min
9. Feb - Zuschauer: 54
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 2 Min1 : 1ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 2 Min
4. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 20 Min7 : 4EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 6 Min
3. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 8 Min17 : 2Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 16 Min
3. Feb - Zuschauer: 40
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 22 Min5 : 2ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 16 Min
28. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 35 Min6 : 3Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 39 Min
26. Jan - Zuschauer: 20
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 6 Min1 : 6Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 12 Min
21. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 4 Min11 : 1Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 6 Min
21. Jan - Zuschauer: 340
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 18 Min0 : 8ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 6 Min
20. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 2 Min1 : 3EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min
20. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 14 Min8 : 10EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 6 Min
13. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 4 Min6 : 3Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 4 Min
13. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 8 Min3 : 1Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 8 Min
30. Dez - Zuschauer: 35
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min4 : 1EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 8 Min
30. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 2 Min22 : 3Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 10 Min
30. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 18 Min0 : 7Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 12 Min
23. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 23 Min5 : 3EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 22 Min
23. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 4 Min0 : 9EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min
17. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 26 Min7 : 3Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 22 Min
17. Dez - Zuschauer: 38
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 14 Min1 : 2Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 41 Min
17. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 4 Min2 : 8EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 2 Min
16. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min2 : 1ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 4 Min
10. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 16 Min2 : 5EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 18 Min
9. Dez - Zuschauer: 30
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 14 Min1 : 4EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 6 Min
2. Dez - Zuschauer: 16
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min0 : 12Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 4 Min
25. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 2 Min3 : 3Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 10 Min
25. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 6 Min1 : 6EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 4 Min
18. Nov - Zuschauer: 31
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 16 Min1 : 5Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 6 Min
18. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 12 Min4 : 3Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 18 Min
12. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 6 Min4 : 1EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 16 Min
11. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min11 : 2Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 0 Min
5. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min1 : 8EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 4 Min
29. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 6 Min1 : 19Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 0 Min
28. Okt - Zuschauer: 48
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 28 Min6 : 9EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 18 Min
22. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 12 Min4 : 4Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 10 Min
21. Okt - Zuschauer: 20
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 35 Min9 : 0Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 8 Min
15. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 12 Min3 : 5EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 12 Min

Spieler

* Sortieren der Spalten per Klick auf den jeweiligen Spaltenkopf
TeamSpielerPosSpiele
Peukert Tobias (18)1121 (Ø 1.91
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.09
p. Spiel)
33 (Ø 3.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
Ried Simon (7)1120 (Ø 1.82
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.82
p. Spiel)
29 (Ø 2.64
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
Tichy Jakob (13)915 (Ø 1.67
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
23 (Ø 2.56
p. Spiel)
38 (Ø 4.22
p. Spiel)
Kulzer Alexander (7)814 (Ø 1.75
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
21 (Ø 2.63
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Häutle Christian (87)1014 (Ø 1.40
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
19 (Ø 1.90
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Steinert Felix (22)1010 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
15 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
25 (Ø 2.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Tichy Bernhard (16)910 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
13 (Ø 1.44
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Ludwig Lorenz (20)99 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
18 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Höflmair Daniel (38)79 (Ø 1.29
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)98 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.56
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Richter Stefan (8)38 (Ø 2.67
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.67
p. Spiel)
13 (Ø 4.33
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Blender Alexander (16)98 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.22
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Götzfried Maximilian (17)87 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.13
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Koch Ulrich (88)117 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.82
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 1.45
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
Seubert Fabian (28)87 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
31 (Ø 3.88
p. Spiel)
Rauh Benjamin (91)117 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 0.91
p. Spiel)
Kreitmair Vincent (10)107 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.90
p. Spiel)
32 (Ø 3.20
p. Spiel)
Zindath Sebastian (10)107 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.90
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
Waibel Tobias (20)86 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.75
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Hefele Lukas (64)96 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.22
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Martin Matthias (3)86 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.13
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.75
p. Spiel)
Queisser Sebastian (88)116 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.82
p. Spiel)
18 (Ø 1.64
p. Spiel)
Stadelbauer Peter (22)106 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.90
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kozicz Alexander (12)95 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
36 (Ø 4.00
p. Spiel)
Ort Dominik (11)95 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Schuler Dominik (9)85 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.13
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Nauth Fabian (36)105 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
20 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Martin (29)75 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Kraus Peter (29)85 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Scherdi Michael (84)85 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Schrom Lucas (15)65 (Ø 0.83
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.83
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Schnürch Niklas (9)104 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.40
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Müller Michael (77)84 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.38
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Ried Tobias (44)104 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 0.90
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Stefan (25)74 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.14
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Fischer Ludwig (25)84 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Mayer Andre (17)44 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Rädler Michael (27)104 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
Maier Philip (31)74 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Woll Kevin (89)113 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 0.91
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Lutz Julian (27)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stolzenberger Dominik (12)73 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.14
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Fischer Maximilian (11)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
35 (Ø 4.38
p. Spiel)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Maier Fabian (28)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Müller Alexander (79)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Schindele Roland (34)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Simon Ron (97)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Wilbiller Alexander (82)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bauer Maximilian (82)43 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
Bucher Florian (69)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Deigendesch Kilian (1)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Dosch Sebastian (89)73 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.43
p. Spiel)
Fischer Karl (24)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.56
p. Spiel)
Ludwig Joseph (22)113 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.09
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
Mayr Maximilian (8)43 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Rock Martin (14)23 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kollmann Fabian (9)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Krimshandl Lukas (14)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Häuser Valentin (74)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.75
p. Spiel)
Jablonski Julian (7)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Holzheu Thomas (5)102 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
Klöck Martin (81)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Reis Matthias (33)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
34 (Ø 4.86
p. Spiel)
Endraß Rainer (16)42 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Gleich Christian (15)102 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
Hauke Patrick (17)112 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
Karg Dominik (8)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Königsbauer Florian (4)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
Wanske Dominik (88)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Baur Sebastian (21)22 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Hubert (23)62 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Geisenhof Armin (11)62 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Hauser Armin (22)32 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Kerler Florian (81)62 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Richter Simon (5)42 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
29 (Ø 7.25
p. Spiel)
Scherer Jerome (37)112 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.09
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
Schrägle Matthias (19)62 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Gostner Marco (68)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Holzmann Sebastian (14)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Hüttner Christof (22)22 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 3.00
p. Spiel)
Jehle Christian (10)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.14
p. Spiel)
Merz Manuel (18)112 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.73
p. Spiel)
Ried Tim (18)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Schmölz Stephan (52)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
von Dehn Maximilian (97)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.56
p. Spiel)
Koch Robert (77)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.40
p. Spiel)
Haindl Klemens (19)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kosten Stefan (26)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Lutzenberger Michael (17)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Neumann Daniel (24)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Ried Thomas (17)111 (Ø 0.09
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
Rössler Johannes (25)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Schelkle Tobias (99)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
20 (Ø 2.50
p. Spiel)
Schöner Norbert (4)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Bischoff Bastian (8)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Peter (23)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.67
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Tobias (6)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Ludwig Leonhard (80)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
Maier Markus (29)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
Moll Florian (12)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Oswald Thomas (66)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Riedl Sebastian (16)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
37 (Ø 4.63
p. Spiel)
Sellmann Jürgen (23)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Stelle Simon (26)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wabro Daniel (18)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Brugger Julian (13)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Dambier Thomas (88)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Dosch Bernhard (93)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.67
p. Spiel)
Dosch Maximilian (19)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Grütze Maximilian (8)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Hirschvogel Pirmin (19)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Hörmann Michael (1)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Hüttner Christian (22)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Klöck Thomas (98)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Königsbauer Markus (15)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Kuchler Florian (94)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Lipp Christian (25)21 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
List Michael (9)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Mayr Markus (19)21 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Magnus (94)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Schlachter Stefan (89)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stadler Johannes (9)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Uhrle Alexander (55)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Wörle Christian (13)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Hagemann Manuel (86)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 1.78
p. Spiel)
Krumm Markus (29)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
31 (Ø 4.43
p. Spiel)
Schmid Stefan (87)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gärtner Roman (36)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 2.67
p. Spiel)
Lachmayr Björn (87)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
22 (Ø 2.75
p. Spiel)
Lauter Jürgen (12)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Schmalholz Matthias (12)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Zitzinger Stefan (11)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Dollansky Felix (20)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Fischer Simon (2)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Götzfried Bernhard (20)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Graw Johannes (22)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)100 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Holzmann Ulrich (13)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Huber Felix (24)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Hübner Stefan (20)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Jehle Franz (33)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.14
p. Spiel)
Kammermeier Tobias (46)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.71
p. Spiel)
Kauer Andreas (10)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Klein Benjamin (3)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
Kohn Thomas (27)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 4.00
p. Spiel)
Kulzer Daniel (33)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Mayer Baptist (82)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Rampp Josef (61)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Wagner Torsten (37)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Zimmermann Kilian (14)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
29 (Ø 3.63
p. Spiel)
Ander Thomas (47)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bolz Alexander (24)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Brandt Markus (8)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Demmler Michael (9)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Dittrich Rainer (20)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Dosch Michael (26)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Endraß Florian (14)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Endraß Robin (16)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Markus (30)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Michael (7)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Follner Gerhard (1)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Follner Sascha (1)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gänsheimer Martin (18)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Geiger Christian (15)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Geiger Florian (69)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Götz Phillip (2)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Groß Stephan (11)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Guggemos Patrick (4)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gundel Marco (7)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Hailand Patrick (23)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hannich Daniel (6)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
27 (Ø 5.40
p. Spiel)
Härtle Alexander (4)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Härtle Christian (32)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Manfred (46)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 4.00
p. Spiel)
Heider Thomas (88)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Herbein Leonhart (26)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Höbel Lukas (24)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hofer Markus (1)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Horsch Manfred (73)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Huber Mathias (50)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Jablonski Dominik (30)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kastl Martin (32)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
Kather Alexander (58)100 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Keydel Lutz (74)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kirchmayr Alexander (7)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
Klein Dennis (9)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kleinhans Dominik (19)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kohl Andreas (21)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Köpf Matthias (11)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Köpfle Martin (69)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Lang Alexander (30)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Leonhart Christian (17)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.67
p. Spiel)
Linder Armin (18)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Merz Markus (31)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Benjamin (7)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Neumüller Bernhard (69)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Opra Botond (19)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Pracht Stephan (4)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Queisser Dominik (8)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Richter Andreas (33)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Salcher Florian (68)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Salcher Michael (13)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Salcher Philipp (6)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Sauter Markus (22)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Schlenk Torsten (25)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmid Alexander (41)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmid Maximilian (21)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmidinger Moritz (12)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schubert Johannes (33)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schwarz Michael (33)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Seeger Dominik (23)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Seitz Alexander (80)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
Seitz Bernhard (3)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
20 (Ø 2.86
p. Spiel)
Stallmann Jacob (31)120 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Stützer Roman (65)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.71
p. Spiel)
Suiter Andreas (10)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Vogt Markus (31)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Völk Markus (26)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Völkle Markus (26)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
von Dehn Fabian (27)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wabro Roland (18)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wassermann Florian (5)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wegel Florian (22)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Winkler Manuel (18)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wölfle Thomas (19)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)

Fairness

TeamSpiele
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen968 (Ø 7.56
p. Spiel)
21 (Ø 2.33
p. Spiel)
EV Lengenfeld1178 (Ø 7.09
p. Spiel)
64 (Ø 5.82
p. Spiel)
Desperados Kitzighofen998 (Ø 10.89
p. Spiel)
50 (Ø 5.56
p. Spiel)
ESC Lauchdorf9104 (Ø 11.56
p. Spiel)
27 (Ø 3.00
p. Spiel)
Anterer Hechendorf9106 (Ø 11.78
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.22
p. Spiel)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang9124 (Ø 13.78
p. Spiel)
51 (Ø 5.67
p. Spiel)
EC Gutenberg9131 (Ø 14.56
p. Spiel)
29 (Ø 3.22
p. Spiel)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang11134 (Ø 12.18
p. Spiel)
53 (Ø 4.82
p. Spiel)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten11159 (Ø 14.45
p. Spiel)
79 (Ø 7.18
p. Spiel)
EC Blonhofen11185 (Ø 16.82
p. Spiel)
61 (Ø 5.55
p. Spiel)