Saison 2016/17

Spiele

29. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 8 Min6 : 4Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min
15. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min6 : 2Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 6 Min
1. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 31 Min4 : 0ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 16 Min
25. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 4 Min8 : 7Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 4 Min
4. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 28 Min3 : 6Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 24 Min
19. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 16 Min1 : 6EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 8 Min
12. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 4 Min5 : 7Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 4 Min
1. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 16 Min2 : 4Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 12 Min
16. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min3 : 5EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 16 Min

Spieler

* Sortieren der Spalten per Klick auf den jeweiligen Spaltenkopf
TeamSpielerPosSpiele
Wanske Dominik (88)89 (Ø 1.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
13 (Ø 1.63
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
Steinert Felix (55)56 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Seubert Fabian (28)74 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Häutle Christian (87)73 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.29
p. Spiel)
33 (Ø 4.71
p. Spiel)
Schlachter Stefan (89)73 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Michael (77)63 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Brehm Tobias (71)33 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 3.33
p. Spiel)
Aunkofer Timo (48)43 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Rauh Benjamin (91)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Scherer Jerome (37)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Dollinger Richard (5)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stadelbauer Peter (55)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gostner Marco (21)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kauer Andreas (10)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Baur Sebastian (48)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Jablonski Dominik (1)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bischoff Bastian (8)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
18 (Ø 2.25
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Manfred (46)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Hofer Markus (1)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Winkler Manuel (18)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Heckelsmiller Florian (1)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hagemann Manuel (86)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
Ander Thomas (47)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)

Sieger Elbsee Haie Aitrang

Endrunde

12. Mrz - FINALE - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 8 Min5 : 6Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 14 Min
12. Mrz - PLZ 3 - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 10 Min6 : 4EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 2 Min
5. Mrz - 2. HF - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 24 Min4 : 11Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 12 Min
4. Mrz - 1. HF - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 12 Min3 : 1Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 10 Min

Hauptrunde

Tabelle

PlzTeamSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1 EV Lengenfeld990068145418
2 EC Blonhofen970262283414
3 Elbsee Haie Aitrang960361273412
4 EC Gutenberg95043022810
5 Desperados Kitzighofen85032921810
6 Ice Cubes Stöttwang95044237510
7 EC Mikado Mauerstetten94053942-38
8 ESC Lauchdorf92072061-414
9 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen81071674-582
10 Anterer Hechendorf90091152-410

Spiele

18. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 0 Min13 : 2Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 8 Min
18. Feb - Zuschauer: 322
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 2 Min4 : 3ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 4 Min
12. Feb - Zuschauer: ?
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 6 Min0 : 3Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 6 Min
11. Feb - Zuschauer: 30
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 4 Min14 : 1EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 12 Min
5. Feb - Zuschauer: 44
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 6 Min14 : 2ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min
29. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 8 Min6 : 4Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min
22. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 6 Min0 : 5EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 8 Min
21. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 36 Min1 : 3EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 16 Min
21. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min1 : 2EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 4 Min
15. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min6 : 2Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 6 Min
15. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 41 Min6 : 3Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 4 Min
8. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 6 Min4 : 2EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 31 Min
8. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 6 Min3 : 1Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 4 Min
1. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 31 Min4 : 0ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 16 Min
1. Jan - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 6 Min4 : 2Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 8 Min
25. Dez - Zuschauer: 84
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 6 Min0 : 5EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 4 Min
25. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 4 Min8 : 7Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 4 Min
23. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 0 Min12 : 0Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 6 Min
17. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 8 Min3 : 6EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 10 Min
11. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 6 Min15 : 3ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 6 Min
11. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 4 Min1 : 4EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min
11. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 2 Min1 : 7Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 0 Min
4. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 28 Min3 : 6Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 24 Min
3. Dez - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 4 Min2 : 12EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 10 Min
27. Nov - Zuschauer: 73
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 2 Min8 : 1ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min
26. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 12 Min2 : 4EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 24 Min
20. Nov - Zuschauer: 82
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min4 : 3Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 35 Min
19. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 16 Min1 : 6EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 8 Min
13. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 28 Min4 : 18EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 12 Min
13. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 4 Min7 : 1Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 20 Min
12. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 4 Min5 : 7Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 4 Min
6. Nov - Zuschauer: 68
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 10 Min1 : 6Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 6 Min
5. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 4 Min14 : 0Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 10 Min
5. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 2 Min1 : 5Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 6 Min
5. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 22 Min0 : 6EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 2 Min
4. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 2 Min5 : 3EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 8 Min
1. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 16 Min2 : 4Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 12 Min
1. Nov - Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 10 Min1 : 4Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 10 Min
30. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 30 Min3 : 4EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 12 Min
29. Okt - Zuschauer: 11
Anterer HechendorfStrafzeit: 4 Min1 : 4Desperados KitzighofenStrafzeit: 4 Min
23. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
EC GutenbergStrafzeit: 6 Min1 : 5EC BlonhofenStrafzeit: 6 Min
16. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes StöttwangStrafzeit: 6 Min3 : 5EC Mikado MauerstettenStrafzeit: 16 Min
16. Okt - Zuschauer: ?
EV LengenfeldStrafzeit: 8 Min7 : 4Elbsee Haie AitrangStrafzeit: 10 Min
15. Okt - Zuschauer: 43
ESC LauchdorfStrafzeit: 6 Min6 : 2Wirtsee Pinguins BertoldshofenStrafzeit: 10 Min

Spieler

* Sortieren der Spalten per Klick auf den jeweiligen Spaltenkopf
TeamSpielerPosSpiele
Ried Simon (7)1122 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
29 (Ø 2.64
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kulzer Alexander (7)821 (Ø 2.63
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.38
p. Spiel)
32 (Ø 4.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Ludwig Lorenz (24)1118 (Ø 1.64
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.45
p. Spiel)
23 (Ø 2.09
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 0.91
p. Spiel)
Kreitmair Vincent (10)1111 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
17 (Ø 1.55
p. Spiel)
18 (Ø 1.64
p. Spiel)
Richter Simon (5)511 (Ø 2.20
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 3.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Höflmair Daniel (38)911 (Ø 1.22
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
15 (Ø 1.67
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.56
p. Spiel)
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)1011 (Ø 1.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
13 (Ø 1.30
p. Spiel)
28 (Ø 2.80
p. Spiel)
Wanske Dominik (88)89 (Ø 1.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
13 (Ø 1.63
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
Blender Alexander (16)98 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.22
p. Spiel)
19 (Ø 2.11
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stolzenberger Dominik (12)58 (Ø 1.60
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.60
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 3.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Queisser Sebastian (22)98 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Hannich Daniel (6)117 (Ø 0.64
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.45
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.09
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Ludwig Joseph (22)87 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Zitzinger Stefan (11)107 (Ø 0.70
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Koch Ulrich (88)106 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.10
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Steinert Felix (55)56 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Tichy Bernhard (16)56 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Maier Markus (29)86 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hauke Patrick (17)86 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Kulzer Thomas (25)96 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Zindath Sebastian (10)75 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.14
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Müller Benjamin (7)45 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 1.75
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Tichy Jakob (13)65 (Ø 0.83
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 1.17
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Karl (24)95 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Hübner Stefan (20)75 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.14
p. Spiel)
Seitz Bernhard (3)95 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Schnürch Niklas (9)94 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
13 (Ø 1.44
p. Spiel)
24 (Ø 2.67
p. Spiel)
Ried Tobias (44)104 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
Woll Kevin (89)64 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.83
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Schelkle Tobias (99)104 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Schrom Lucas (15)84 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Fischer Ludwig (16)84 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Kraus Peter (29)84 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.88
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Seubert Fabian (28)74 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.71
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
Kosten Stefan (26)84 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Dosch Sebastian (89)84 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Häutle Christian (87)73 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
9 (Ø 1.29
p. Spiel)
33 (Ø 4.71
p. Spiel)
Königsbauer Markus (15)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
7 (Ø 0.78
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Simon Ron (97)113 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.73
p. Spiel)
Schindele Roland (34)103 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Schlachter Stefan (89)73 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gleich Christian (15)113 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.55
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Richter Stefan (8)43 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Götzfried Maximilian (17)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Brehm Tobias (71)33 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 3.33
p. Spiel)
Aunkofer Timo (48)43 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Kozicz Alexander (12)63 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
51 (Ø 8.50
p. Spiel)
Königsbauer Lukas (27)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Rock Martin (14)43 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Müller Michael (77)63 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kulzer Daniel (33)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Rauh Benjamin (91)83 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Dittrich Rainer (33)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Mayr Maximilian (8)63 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 2.33
p. Spiel)
Ort Dominik (11)93 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Geisenhof Armin (11)33 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Mayr Markus (19)53 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 2.40
p. Spiel)
Schleich Markus (78)62 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.83
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.67
p. Spiel)
Krimshandl Lukas (14)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Hefele Lukas (64)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 2.29
p. Spiel)
Reis Matthias (33)82 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.75
p. Spiel)
Schmalholz Matthias (12)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Köpfle Martin (69)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Königsbauer Florian (4)112 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.09
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.27
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.36
p. Spiel)
Brugger Julian (17)42 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wilbiller Alexander (82)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
18 (Ø 2.57
p. Spiel)
Dröber Michael (29)22 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Rampp Josef (12)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Merz Manuel (18)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Gundel Marco (16)32 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schuler Dominik (13)102 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Demmler Michael (9)92 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Scherer Jerome (37)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Koch Robert (77)112 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.18
p. Spiel)
12 (Ø 1.09
p. Spiel)
Dambier Thomas (88)72 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Wegel Florian (22)12 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bauer Maximilian (20)52 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Härtle Alexander (4)102 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
Fischer Martin (29)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.56
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Martin Matthias (3)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 1.67
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 4.67
p. Spiel)
Härtle Christian (32)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
5 (Ø 0.63
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Kerler Florian (81)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.38
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kastl Martin (32)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Schubert Roman (66)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Deigendesch Kilian (1)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.43
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.57
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Dollinger Richard (5)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Holzmann Sebastian (14)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
Fischer Michael (7)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.60
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Wölfle Thomas (19)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
Karg Dominik (19)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Jehle Christian (10)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Müller Magnus (94)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
55 (Ø 13.75
p. Spiel)
Haindl Klemens (19)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Stadelbauer Peter (55)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kraus Maximilian (27)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Lutzenberger Michael (17)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stadler Johannes (6)21 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bolz Alexander (24)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Maier Fabian (28)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Scherdi Michael (84)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Fischer Hubert (23)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.75
p. Spiel)
Fröhlich Thomas (15)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kleinhans Dominik (19)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Nauth Fabian (36)101 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.10
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Hörmann Michael (1)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Kaufmann Johannes (9)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Krusch Dominik (87)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Seeger Dominik (23)41 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Suiter Andreas (10)51 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wabro Roland (3)31 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Götzfried Bernhard (20)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Jehle Franz (33)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Dosch Bernhard (93)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 1.56
p. Spiel)
Kohl Andreas (19)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Zimmermann Kilian (7)71 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
Oswald Thomas (77)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Graw Johannes (22)91 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Rosch Sebastian (89)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Kaiser Noah (2)11 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Alexander (79)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
von Dehn Maximilian (97)81 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Rössler Johannes (25)61 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Wörle Christian (77)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 2.67
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Bernhard (29)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Ried Thomas (33)100 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.30
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Hartung Andreas (28)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gostner Marco (55)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
3 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Zech Benjamin (18)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Grütze Maximilian (8)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.29
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Zech Christian (6)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Mayer Andre (17)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
Häuser Valentin (74)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Kather Alexander (1)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Dosch Maximilian (19)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.75
p. Spiel)
Kauer Andreas (10)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Maier Philip (31)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Holzheu Thomas (5)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Gärtner Roman (36)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Hailand Patrick (23)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.20
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Ostermeier Stefan (77)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Guggemos Patrick (4)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.14
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 0.86
p. Spiel)
Stelle Simon (26)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.13
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.44
p. Spiel)
Dosch Michael (20)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.25
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.50
p. Spiel)
Lachmayr Björn (87)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.11
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.11
p. Spiel)
Schöner Norbert (4)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
1 (Ø 0.17
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Gänsheimer Martin (18)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Ried Tim (37)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hagemann Manuel (86)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 1.25
p. Spiel)
Schmid Maximilian (21)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fasching Mathias (2)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Janecek Sven (24)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Neumüller Bernhard (69)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Wiedemann Daniel (8)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Groß Stephan (6)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Begander Katharina (28)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schwarz Michael (33)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Horsch Manfred (73)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stützer Roman (65)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Follner Gerhard (22)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Wabro Daniel (18)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 3.20
p. Spiel)
Götz Phillip (2)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
6 (Ø 1.20
p. Spiel)
Salcher Florian (68)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Lang Alexander (30)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Dollansky Felix (19)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.80
p. Spiel)
Queisser Dominik (8)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmidinger Moritz (94)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Heider Thomas (88)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Sontheimer Daniel (57)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Fellner Gerhard (22)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Vogt Markus (42)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Keydel Lutz (74)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bischoff Bastian (8)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
18 (Ø 2.25
p. Spiel)
Hauser Armin (22)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Huber Mathias (50)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Follner Sascha (1)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Sauter Markus (22)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Bader Hermann (77)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Manfred (46)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Lang Richard (9)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schubert Johannes (33)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Holzmann Jonas (22)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Mehnert Meiko (27)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Steinhauser Matthias (89)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Geiger Florian (69)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.22
p. Spiel)
Kögel Johannes (20)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schmölz Stephan (52)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 0.89
p. Spiel)
Herbein Leonhart (26)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fellner Sascha (1)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Völk Jürgen (27)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kirchmayr Alexander (7)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
10 (Ø 2.50
p. Spiel)
Winkler Manuel (18)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Seitz Alexander (80)70 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
14 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Einsle Matthias (6)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Friedrich Markus (20)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Barnsteiner Michael (10)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hartmann Peter (23)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Lauter Jürgen (12)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Maximilian (11)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
8 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Röder Daniel (27)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.67
p. Spiel)
Schneider Benedikt (59)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Höbel Lukas (24)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Mayer Baptist (82)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fichtel Jannik (22)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Jenewein Andreas (27)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Völk Markus (26)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fritsch Felix (14)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kleinert Kilian (28)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Schlenk Torsten (23)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Endraß Rainer (16)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Jablonski Dominik (32)100 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Müller Stefan (25)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Rauch Christian (5)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Köpf Matthias (11)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Leonhart Christian (9)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Holzmann Ulrich (13)80 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 0.50
p. Spiel)
Merz Markus (91)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Kollmann Fabian (10)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Ander Thomas (47)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Hofer Markus (1)50 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.40
p. Spiel)
Mayer Joachim (19)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Stallmann Jacob (31)90 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Philipps Patrick (9)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.00
p. Spiel)
Völkle Markus (26)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 0.33
p. Spiel)
Wölfle Christian (24)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
2 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
Gundel Uli-Max (6)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Brandt Markus (8)40 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Heckelsmiller Florian (1)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Endraß Robin (9)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Jablonski Julian (7)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Trainer Mauerstetten (0)?10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
20 (Ø 20.00
p. Spiel)
Weikmann Maximilian (68)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Grenzebach Phillip (1)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Baur Sebastian (48)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Linder Armin (21)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
4 (Ø 1.33
p. Spiel)
Strehler Michael (29)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Fischer Simon (2)30 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kolping Ulrich (1)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Arnold Michael (3)20 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Stedele Josef (21)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Kammermeier Tobias (46)60 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
Pils Dennis (30)10 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)
0 (Ø 0.00
p. Spiel)

Fairness

TeamSpiele
EC Blonhofen11129 (Ø 11.73
p. Spiel)
70 (Ø 6.36
p. Spiel)
Desperados Kitzighofen10114 (Ø 11.40
p. Spiel)
35 (Ø 3.50
p. Spiel)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang9109 (Ø 12.11
p. Spiel)
41 (Ø 4.56
p. Spiel)
Anterer Hechendorf9109 (Ø 12.11
p. Spiel)
11 (Ø 1.22
p. Spiel)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten996 (Ø 10.67
p. Spiel)
39 (Ø 4.33
p. Spiel)
EV Lengenfeld1192 (Ø 8.36
p. Spiel)
76 (Ø 6.91
p. Spiel)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen888 (Ø 11.00
p. Spiel)
16 (Ø 2.00
p. Spiel)
ESC Lauchdorf978 (Ø 8.67
p. Spiel)
20 (Ø 2.22
p. Spiel)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang1166 (Ø 6.00
p. Spiel)
77 (Ø 7.00
p. Spiel)
EC Gutenberg962 (Ø 6.89
p. Spiel)
30 (Ø 3.33
p. Spiel)