Eishockey

Eishockeyliga OAL Nord und Pokal des Ostallgäu

Alle Tabellen und Ergebnisse

InfoHeimGastEndstand
1. Nov
Zuschauer: 45
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
4:5
14. Nov
abgesagt von Aitrang
Zuschauer: -
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
0:5
29. Nov POKAL
Zuschauer: 10
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Crocodiles Stötten
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
4:1
5. Dez
Zuschauer: -
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
5:3
11. Dez
Zuschauer: 27
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
3:8
18. Dez
Zuschauer: 15
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
5:2
25. Dez
Zuschauer: 10
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 28 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 41 Min)
5:3
8. Jan
Zuschauer: 44
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 36 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 44 Min)
7:3
16. Jan
Zuschauer: 47
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 20 Min)
5:1
30. Jan
Zuschauer: 22
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
2:2
1. Feb POKAL
Zuschauer:
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
2:3
5. Feb
Zuschauer: 25
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
5:3
7. Feb
Zuschauer: 45
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
4:1
12. Feb
Zuschauer: 57
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
2:2
20. Feb
Zuschauer: 60
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 64 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
2:11
27. Feb
Zuschauer: 60
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 37 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 41 Min)
3:1
6. Mrz
Halbfinale
Zuschauer: 20
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
5:2
12. Mrz
Platz 3
Zuschauer: 52
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
3:6
Spieler#Pos
Ander Thomas47T901129
Baur Sebastian69S911214
Bischoff Bastian8S1040443
Geil Nico14S12681412
Gostner Marco68S62022
Hagemann Manuel86V132138
Hartmann Maik57S122134
Hartmannsberger Armin7V1441512
Häutle Christian87V159152413
Herbein Leo47T10000
Huber Felix34S11012
Ivenz Philip47T10000
Kauer Andreas10V80224
Köbler Nico97S31120
Müller Michael77V70224
Rauh Benjamin91S156394
Scherer Jerome37S104264
Schlachter Stefan89S84156
Schmaus Manuel71S72136
Schneider Benedikt98V50004
Schuster Karl-Heinz9S131111228
Seubert Fabian28S1144830
Sommer Christian1T10000
Sontheimer Daniel57S10000
Stechele Josef47T30000
Veitl Sebastian58S10006
Wanske Dominik88V52136