Bezirksklasse C Grp. 2 OAL Nord

Tabelle

PlzMannschaftSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1SG Dösingen IIISGD III00000000
2TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV00000000
3TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V00000000
4SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II00000000
5TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III00000000
6TSV Friesenried IITSVF II00000000
7TV Waal VITVW VI00000000
8SV StöttwangSVS00000000

Spielplan

VorrundeRückrunde
25.09.2019
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle der FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0
27.09.2019
19:30 Uhr Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0 v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0
30.09.2019
19:15 Uhr Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0 v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0
07.10.2019
19:15 Uhr Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0 v SV StöttwangSVS0
09.10.2019
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle der FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0 v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III0 v SV StöttwangSVS0
11.10.2019
19:30 Uhr Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0 v TV Waal VITVW VI0
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0 v SG Dösingen IIISGD III0
15.10.2019
20:00 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0
17.10.2019
20:15 Uhr Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI0 v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0
18.10.2019
19:30 Uhr Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0
22.10.2019
20:15 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0 v SV StöttwangSVS0
23.10.2019
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III0 v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0 v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0
25.10.2019
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0 v TV Waal VITVW VI0
05.11.2019
20:15 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0
06.11.2019
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III0 v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0 v TV Waal VITVW VI0
08.11.2019
19:30 Uhr Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0 v SV StöttwangSVS0
12.11.2019
20:00 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0
20:15 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0 v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0
14.11.2019
20:15 Uhr Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI0 v SV StöttwangSVS0
15.11.2019
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0 v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0
19.11.2019
20:15 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0 v SG Dösingen IIISGD III0
21.11.2019
20:15 Uhr Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI0 v SG Dösingen IIISGD III0
22.11.2019
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0 v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0
28.11.2019
20:15 Uhr Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI0 v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0
04.12.2019
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0
13.01.2020
19:15 Uhr Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0 v SG Dösingen IIISGD III0
14.01.2020
20:15 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0 v TV Waal VITVW VI0
15.01.2020
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0 v SV StöttwangSVS0
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0
17.01.2020
19:30 Uhr Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0 v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0
21.01.2020
20:00 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS0 v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0
23.01.2020
20:15 Uhr Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0
24.01.2020
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0 v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0
27.01.2020
19:15 Uhr Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0 v TV Waal VITVW VI0
28.01.2020
20:00 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS0 v SG Dösingen IIISGD III0
29.01.2020
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III0 v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0 v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0
03.02.2020
19:15 Uhr Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0 v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0
04.02.2020
20:00 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS0 v TV Waal VITVW VI0
07.02.2020
19:30 Uhr Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0
11.02.2020
20:00 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS0 v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0
20:15 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0 v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0
12.02.2020
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III0 v TV Waal VITVW VI0
17.02.2020
19:15 Uhr Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0
18.02.2020
20:15 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0
20.02.2020
20:15 Uhr Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI0 v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0
02.03.2020
19:15 Uhr Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0
03.03.2020
20:00 Uhr Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS0 v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II0
05.03.2020
20:15 Uhr Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI0 v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0
11.03.2020
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV0 v SG Dösingen IIISGD III0
13.03.2020
19:30 Uhr Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0 v SG Dösingen IIISGD III0
20:00 Uhr Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0 v SV StöttwangSVS0