Bezirksklasse C Grp. 2 OAL Nord

Tabelle

#TabellenSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1SV StöttwangSVS761055213413
2TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV65104793811
3TSV Friesenried IITSVF II5302262336
4SG Dösingen IIISGD III3201191274
5TV Waal VITVW VI5203272704
6SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II71062451-272
7TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III51041037-272
8TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V61051745-282

Spielplan

VorrundeRückrunde
25.09.2019
Beendet
25.09.201920:00
Turnhalle der FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV8 8 - 0Beendet TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V0
27.09.2019
Beendet
27.09.201919:30
Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II3 3 - 8Beendet TSV Friesenried IITSVF II8
30.09.2019
Beendet
30.09.201919:15
Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III8 8 - 5Beendet SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II5
07.10.2019
Beendet
07.10.201919:15
Turnhalle Biessenhofen
Spieldetails
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0 0 - 8Beendet SV StöttwangSVS8
09.10.2019
Beendet
09.10.201920:00
Turnhalle der FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV8 8 - 1Beendet TSV Friesenried IITSVF II1
Beendet
09.10.201920:00
Turnhalle Westendorf
Spieldetails
SG Dösingen IIISGD III3 3 - 8Beendet SV StöttwangSVS8
11.10.2019
Beendet
11.10.201919:30
Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II3 3 - 8Beendet TV Waal VITVW VI8
Beendet
11.10.201920:00
Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V2 2 - 8Beendet SG Dösingen IIISGD III8
17.10.2019
Beendet
17.10.201920:15
Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI8 8 - 0Beendet TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III0
18.10.2019
Beendet
18.10.201919:30
Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II0 0 - 8Beendet TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV8
22.10.2019
Beendet
22.10.201920:15
Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II1 1 - 8Beendet SV StöttwangSVS8
23.10.2019
Beendet
23.10.201920:00
Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III8 8 - 2Beendet SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II2
Beendet
23.10.201920:00
Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV8 8 - 1Beendet TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III1
25.10.2019
beendet
25.10.201920:00
Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V8 8 - 5beendet TV Waal VITVW VI5
29.10.2019
beendet
29.10.201920:00
Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS8 8 - 1beendet TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V1
05.11.2019
beendet
05.11.201920:15
Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II8 8 - 3beendet TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V3
06.11.2019
beendet
06.11.201920:00
Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV8 8 - 0beendet TV Waal VITVW VI0
08.11.2019
beendet
08.11.201919:30
Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II3 3 - 8beendet SV StöttwangSVS8
12.11.2019
beendet
12.11.201920:00
Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS7 7 - 7beendet TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV7
beendet
12.11.201920:15
Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II8 8 - 1beendet TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III1
14.11.2019
beendet
14.11.201920:15
Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI6 6 - 8beendet SV StöttwangSVS8
15.11.2019
ft
15.11.201920:00
Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V3 3 - 8ft SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II8
19.11.2019
19.11.201920:15
Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II v SG Dösingen IIISGD III
21.11.2019
21.11.201920:15
Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI v SG Dösingen IIISGD III
22.11.2019
22.11.201920:00
Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III
28.11.2019
28.11.201920:15
Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II
02.12.2019
02.12.201920:00
Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III
04.12.2019
04.12.201920:00
Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV
13.01.2020
13.01.202019:15
Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III v SG Dösingen IIISGD III
14.01.2020
14.01.202020:15
Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II v TV Waal VITVW VI
15.01.2020
15.01.202020:00
Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV v SV StöttwangSVS
15.01.202020:00
Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V
17.01.2020
17.01.202019:30
Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III
17.01.202020:00
Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV
21.01.2020
21.01.202020:00
Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II
23.01.2020
23.01.202020:15
Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV
24.01.2020
24.01.202020:00
Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II
27.01.2020
27.01.202019:15
Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III v TV Waal VITVW VI
28.01.2020
28.01.202020:00
Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS v SG Dösingen IIISGD III
29.01.2020
29.01.202020:00
Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II
29.01.202020:00
Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II
03.02.2020
03.02.202019:15
Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II
04.02.2020
04.02.202020:00
Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS v TV Waal VITVW VI
07.02.2020
07.02.202019:30
Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V
11.02.2020
11.02.202020:00
Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS v TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III
11.02.202020:15
Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II
12.02.2020
12.02.202020:00
Turnhalle Westendorf
SG Dösingen IIISGD III v TV Waal VITVW VI
17.02.2020
17.02.202019:15
Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V
18.02.2020
18.02.202020:15
Mehrzweckhalle Friesenried
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV
20.02.2020
20.02.202020:15
Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI v SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II
02.03.2020
02.03.202019:15
Turnhalle Biessenhofen
TSV Biessenhofen IIITSVB III v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV
03.03.2020
03.03.202020:00
Mehrzweckhalle Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II
05.03.2020
05.03.202020:15
Grundschulturnhalle Waal
TV Waal VITVW VI v TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V
11.03.2020
11.03.202020:00
Turnhalle FOS/Berufsschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren IVTVK IV v SG Dösingen IIISGD III
13.03.2020
13.03.202019:30
Sporthalle Eggenthal
SV Eggenthal 1926 IISVE II v SG Dösingen IIISGD III
13.03.202020:00
Turnhalle Beethovenschule KF
TV 1858 Kaufbeuren VTVK V v SV StöttwangSVS