Statistik Herren

Spielerstatistik
Saison Spieler S1(E) S2(E) S3(E) Stz(E) Mp(E) S1(D) S2(D) S3(D) Stz(D) Mp(D)
2019 Brachmann Thomas (LK19) 7:6 6:3 0:0 13:9 1:0 3:6 6:2 10:4 19:12 1:0
2019 Ellenrieder Matthias (LK8) 6:2 6:7 10:7 22:16 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
2019 Hakala, Patrick (LK23) 1:6 3:6 0:0 4:12 0:1 3:6 6:2 10:4 19:12 1:0
2019 Scherer, Jerome (LK23) 6:2 6:2 0:0 12:4 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:0
2019 Albinus Roman (LK15) 3:6 6:2 10:6 19:14 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2019 Kauer Andreas (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:6 3:6 0:0 5:12 0:1
2019 Stockklausner Philipp (LK17) 6:4 6:2 0:0 12:6 1:0 2:6 3:6 0:0 5:12 0:1
2018 Albinus Roman (LK15) 37:15 34:22 8:10 79:47 5:1 35:19 35:17 15:17 85:53 5:1
2018 Ellenrieder Matthias (LK8) 33:14 36:20 18:16 87:50 5:1 33:24 32:28 37:32 102:84 5:1
2018 Stockklausner Philipp (LK18) 31:31 34:34 26:23 91:88 3:3 35:19 35:15 15:17 85:51 5:1
2018 Häutle Christian (LK19) 21:22 34:27 20:8 75:57 4:1 26:15 20:21 15:18 61:54 3:2
2018 Kauer Andreas (LK23) 10:6 7:7 0:0 17:13 1:1 25:24 28:24 16:18 69:66 3:2
2018 Brachmann Thomas (LK19) 15:23 23:20 10:6 48:49 3:2 12:8 12:4 7:10 31:22 2:1
2018 Scherer Jerome (LK23) 7:6 12:5 6:10 25:21 1:1 14:14 16:15 0:0 30:29 1:2
2018 Vögel Jürgen (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 6:2 6:0 0:0 12:2 1:0
2018 Hakala Patrick (LK23) 19:9 18:8 0:0 37:17 3:0 6:3 5:7 5:10 16:20 0:1
2017 Häutle Christian (LK20) 37:30 35:25 0:0 72:55 5:2 26:23 30:19 10:3 66:45 7:0
2017 Albinus Roman (LK16) 35:23 35:22 13:14 83:59 5:2 32:27 20:13 12:16 64:56 6:1
2017 Ellenrieder Matthias (LK9) 31:27 30:24 19:20 80:71 4:3 27:24 31:17 10:3 68:44 6:0
2017 Stockklausner Philipp (LK19) 31:31 38:27 17:17 86:75 4:3 28:28 20:13 22:28 70:69 5:2
2017 Brachmann Thomas (LK20) 14:22 16:21 21:16 51:59 2:2 28:23 27:15 10:5 65:43 4:1
2017 Hakala Patrick (LK23) 4:12 6:12 0:0 10:24 0:2 10:10 9:8 0:0 19:18 2:1
2017 Kauer Andreas (LK23) 18:18 16:20 0:0 34:38 2:2 8:13 11:8 10:5 29:26 2:1
2017 Scherer Jerome (LK23) 6:12 9:13 0:0 15:25 0:2 17:16 18:11 10:12 45:39 2:1
2017 Vögel Jürgen (LK23) 1:6 1:6 0:0 2:12 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2016 Ellenrieder Matthias (LK9) 38:17 37:15 0:0 75:32 5:0 37:13 32:21 10:7 79:41 6:0
2016 Stockklausner Philipp (LK20) 34:11 31:13 0:0 65:24 5:1 37:12 33:18 10:7 80:37 6:0
2016 Albinus Roman (LK15) 32:18 37:9 20:21 89:48 5:1 34:12 37:12 9:11 80:35 5:1
2016 Brachmann Thomas (LK20) 32:14 28:18 8:10 68:42 4:2 31:12 31:19 0:0 62:31 5:1
2016 Häutle Christian (LK22) 31:11 36:10 10:3 77:24 6:0 24:7 25:14 0:0 49:21 5:0
2016 Schindlbeck Jürgen (LK23) 12:5 9:10 4:10 25:25 2:1 7:9 6:10 0:0 13:19 2:1
2016 Kauer Verena (LK23) 3:6 3:6 0:0 6:12 0:1 6:3 6:4 0:0 12:7 1:0
2016 Scherer Jerome (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 10:8 12:4 9:11 31:23 1:1
2016 Sirch Anton (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 6:2 6:4 0:0 12:6 1:0
2016 Reimann Steffen (LK23) 1:6 1:6 0:0 2:12 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2016 Vögel Jürgen (LK23) 5:7 0:6 0:0 5:13 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2015 Ellenrieder Matthias (LK10) 26:10 30:10 10:6 66:26 5:0 24:25 29:19 20:8 73:52 4:1
2015 Häutle Christian (LK23) 26:21 27:17 9:30 62:68 2:3 25:21 25:20 23:19 73:60 4:1
2015 Albinus Roman (LK14) 24:0 24:6 0:0 48:6 4:0 21:11 23:15 0:0 44:26 3:1
2015 Brachmann Thomas (LK20) 20:9 19:8 0:0 39:17 3:1 24:8 23:19 3:10 50:37 3:1
2015 Scherer Jerome (LK23) 18:15 11:16 0:0 29:31 2:1 18:9 18:6 0:0 36:15 3:0
2015 Stockklausner Philipp (LK19) 23:17 25:23 16:15 64:55 3:1 18:11 19:15 0:0 37:26 3:1
2015 Kauer Andreas (LK23) 9:9 10:11 0:0 19:20 2:0 13:9 12:7 0:0 25:16 2:0
2015 Kauer Verena (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 2:6 6:1 10:6 18:13 1:0
2015 Seubert Stefan (LK23) 0:12 4:12 0:0 4:24 0:1 1:6 6:4 10:7 17:17 0:1
2015 Vögel Jürgen (LK23) 3:6 2:6 0:0 5:12 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2014 Ellenrieder Matthias (LK11) 36:4 36:12 0:0 72:16 6:0 28:22 31:16 30:7 89:45 6:0
2014 Albinus Roman (LK15) 24:11 26:10 0:0 50:21 4:1 17:11 15:9 0:0 32:20 3:1
2014 Brachmann Thomas (LK21) 25:16 25:16 10:7 60:39 4:1 18:4 18:4 0:0 36:8 3:0
2014 Häutle Christian (LK23) 14:18 15:13 0:0 29:31 2:2 18:4 18:2 0:0 36:6 3:0
2014 Stockklausner Philipp (LK20) 18:11 18:5 0:0 36:16 3:0 16:10 18:5 6:10 40:25 3:1
2014 Scherer Jerome (LK23) 24:22 17:24 17:24 58:70 1:4 22:19 26:17 6:10 54:46 2:3
2014 Weber Christoph (LK23) 2:12 4:12 0:0 6:24 0:2 4:7 6:4 10:7 20:18 2:0
2014 Müller Michael (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 5:7 7:6 10:2 22:15 1:0
2014 Seubert Stefan (LK23) 6:1 7:6 0:0 13:7 1:0 4:6 6:3 10:3 20:12 1:0
2014 Sirch Anton (LK23) 6:1 7:5 0:0 13:6 1:0 1:6 6:4 10:7 17:17 1:0
2014 Schlegell Christian (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:1
2014 Vögel Jürgen (LK23) 11:19 15:20 0:0 26:39 1:3 7:16 9:13 0:0 16:29 0:3
2014 Weber Alexander (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 1:6 4:6 0:0 5:12 0:1
Schwaben 2018 K2 Gr. 108 | Meister und Aufstieg in die K1

Tabelle

2018PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20181 SV SV Stöttwang610:239:1585:40
20182TSV Görisried610:237:1780:41
20183TC Oy-Mittelberg68:432:2271:49
20184TV Waal66:624:3057:66
20185SVO Germaringen64:824:3056:65
20186TeG Obergünzburg-Rettenbach64:824:3057:72
20187 Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald II60:129:4520:93

Spiele

2018HeimGastMpStzSp
2018SV SV StöttwangTC Oy-Mittelberg7:2 14:695:67
2018Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald IISV SV Stöttwang0:9 0:1835:109
2018SV SV StöttwangTSV Görisried2:7 8:1483:94
2018SV SV StöttwangSVO Germaringen6:3 13:897:81
2018TV WaalSV SV Stöttwang2:7 5:1558:100
2018TeG Obergünzburg-RettenbachSV SV Stöttwang1:8 7:1769:97
Schwaben 2017 K2 AL Gr. 019

Tabelle

2017PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20171 TTC Bad Wörishofen III714:048:1599:33
20172SV Oberostendorf712:241:2282:53
20173SV SV Stöttwang710:440:2385:54
20174TC Mindelheim78:635:2879:64
20175TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies III76:827:3665:76
20176SC Blau-Weiß Ettringen74:1025:3861:83
20177 SVO Germaringen72:1221:4250:91
20178 TSV Markt Wald70:1415:4836:103

Spiele

2017HeimGastMpStzSp
2017SC Blau-Weiß EttringenSV SV Stöttwang3:6 9:1372:87
2017TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies IIISV SV Stöttwang2:7 5:1457:93
2017SV SV StöttwangTSV Markt Wald8:1 16:2105:41
2017SV OberostendorfSV SV Stöttwang6:3 12:793:78
2017SV SV StöttwangTC Mindelheim5:4 12:992:89
2017SVO GermaringenSV SV Stöttwang2:7 7:1578:102
2017SV SV StöttwangTTC Bad Wörishofen 34:5 8:1064:67
Schwaben 2016 K3 AL Gr. 029 | Meister und Aufstieg in die K2

Tabelle

2016PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20161 SV SV Stöttwang612:0104:2292:23
20162 TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies III610:283:4379:46
20163SV Amendingen68:476:5070:47
20164TC Kirchheim II66:665:6162:54
20165TC Kammlach64:867:5961:57
20166TC Mindelheim II62:1031:9530:87
20167TC Benningen II60:1215:11116:96

Spiele

2016HeimGastMpStzSp
2016SV SV StöttwangTC Kirchheim II12:9 10:872:75
2016SV SV StöttwangTC Kammlach19:2 16:2102:37
2016SV SV StöttwangSV Amendingen19:2 17:3103:56
2016TC Mindelheim IISV SV Stöttwang7:14 6:1454:100
2016TC Benningen IISV SV Stöttwang0:21 0:183:108
2016TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies IIISV SV Stöttwang2:19 4:1759:102
Schwaben 2015 K3 AL Gr. 031 | Verzicht auf Aufstieg

Tabelle

2015PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20151 TC Ottobeuren510:092:1381:16
20152 SV SV Stöttwang58:274:3167:33
20153TC Buchloe II56:453:5247:48
20154TC Kirchheim II54:650:5550:49
20155TC Mindelheim II52:832:7330:66
20156TC Benningen II50:1014:9117:80

Spiele

2015HeimGastMpStzSp
2015TC Kirchheim IISV SV Stöttwang8:13 9:1171:78
2015SV SV StöttwangTC Mindelheim II15:6 14:796:53
2015TC Buchloe IISV SV Stöttwang2:19 2:1646:108
2015SV SV StöttwangTC Ottobeuren8:13 9:1272:94
2015SV SV StöttwangTC Benningen II19:2 17:3110:61
Schwaben 2014 K3 AL Gr. 029 | Verzicht auf Aufstieg

Tabelle

2014PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20141 SVO Germaringen610:292:3484:39
20142 TSC Dirlewang610:291:3584:38
20143 SV SV Stöttwang *610:285:4175:41
20144TTC Füssen II66:658:6858:65
20145TC Mindelheim II64:851:7554:74
20146TTC Bad Wörishofen V62:1031:9535:84
20147TC Lechbruck60:1233:9335:84

Spiele

2014HeimGastMpStzSp
2014TC LechbruckSV SV Stöttwang7:14 6:1354:97
2014TC Mindelheim IISV SV Stöttwang9:12 9:1168:83
2014SV SV StöttwangTSC Dirlewang10:11 8:1172:86
2014SV SV StöttwangSVO Germaringen14:7 13:782:66
2014SV SV StöttwangTTC Bad Wörishofen V21:0 18:1108:26
2014TTC Füssen IISV SV Stöttwang7:14 7:1260:76

2014 Einzel

Spieler S1 S2 S3 Stz Mp
Ellenrieder Matthias (LK11) 36:4 36:12 0:0 72:16 6:0
Albinus Roman (LK15) 24:11 26:10 0:0 50:21 4:1
Brachmann Thomas (LK21) 25:16 25:16 10:7 60:39 4:1
Stockklausner Philipp (LK20) 18:11 18:5 0:0 36:16 3:0
Häutle Christian (LK23) 14:18 15:13 0:0 29:31 2:2
Scherer Jerome (LK23) 24:22 17:24 17:24 58:70 1:4
Vögel Jürgen (LK23) 11:19 15:20 0:0 26:39 1:3
Seubert Stefan (LK23) 6:1 7:6 0:0 13:7 1:0
Sirch Anton (LK23) 6:1 7:5 0:0 13:6 1:0
Weber Christoph (LK23) 2:12 4:12 0:0 6:24 0:2
Müller Michael (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
Schlegell Christian (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
Weber Alexander (LK23) 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0

2014 Doppel

Spieler S1 S2 S3 Stz Mp
Ellenrieder Matthias (LK11) 28:22 31:16 30:7 89:45 6:0
Albinus Roman (LK15) 17:11 15:9 0:0 32:20 3:1
Stockklausner Philipp (LK20) 16:10 18:5 6:10 40:25 3:1
Brachmann Thomas (LK21) 18:4 18:4 0:0 36:8 3:0
Häutle Christian (LK23) 18:4 18:2 0:0 36:6 3:0
Scherer Jerome (LK23) 22:19 26:17 6:10 54:46 2:3
Weber Christoph (LK23) 4:7 6:4 10:7 20:18 2:0
Müller Michael (LK23) 5:7 7:6 10:2 22:15 1:0
Seubert Stefan (LK23) 4:6 6:3 10:3 20:12 1:0
Sirch Anton (LK23) 1:6 6:4 10:7 17:17 1:0
Vögel Jürgen (LK23) 7:16 9:13 0:0 16:29 0:3
Schlegell Christian (LK23) 0:3 0:0 0:0 0:3 0:1
Weber Alexander (LK23) 1:6 4:6 0:0 5:12 0:1