Statistik Damen

Spielerinstatistik
Saison Spieler ES1 ES2 ES3 EStz EMp DS1 DS2 DS3 DStz DMp
2018 Schnatterer Verena (LK13) 37:14 36:5 0:0 73:19 6:0 30:9 30:3 0:0 60:12 6:0
2018 Ellenrieder Verena (LK8) 33:15 32:21 29:23 94:59 5:1 20:8 20:8 0:0 40:16 4:1
2018 Kauer Verena (LK23) 6:24 7:24 0:0 13:48 1:3 26:16 16:26 21:11 63:53 3:2
2018 Mann Karin (LK23) 30:4 28:8 8:10 66:22 4:1 27:18 24:8 13:15 64:41 3:2
2018 Schneider Cordula (LK23) 22:21 22:15 0:0 44:36 3:2 20:19 20:22 10:2 50:43 3:2
2018 Albinus Julia (LK23) 16:26 17:21 2:10 35:57 1:4 11:27 15:23 10:4 36:54 2:3
2018 Reichhart Sandra (LK23) 5:19 9:19 0:0 14:38 0:3 8:10 7:6 0:0 15:16 1:1
2018 Seidel Sarah (LK23) 9:15 11:15 0:0 20:30 1:2 9:19 14:10 23:19 46:48 1:2
2018 Steck Rebekka (LK22) 16:11 20:11 10:4 46:26 3:0 12:8 4:12 11:9 27:29 1:1
2018 Albinus Verena (LK22) 3:6 4:6 0:0 7:12 0:1 1:6 6:3 5:10 12:19 0:1
2018 Weber Julia (LK23) 2:6 4:6 0:0 6:12 0:1 3:6 0:6 0:0 3:12 0:1
2017 Schnatterer Verena (LK13) 32:13 36:7 10:4 78:24 7:0 36:10 37:17 7:10 80:37 6:2
2017 Steck Rebekka (LK22) 26:14 24:18 10:5 60:37 4:1 25:10 22:13 10:7 57:30 5:0
2017 Albinus Verena (LK22) 22:20 22:19 3:10 47:49 2:3 21:21 25:15 5:10 51:46 4:2
2017 Albinus Julia (LK23) 13:20 14:17 10:6 37:43 2:2 19:18 16:16 20:11 55:45 3:1
2017 Schnatterer Christine (LK16) 1:6 3:6 0:0 4:12 0:1 18:8 18:3 0:0 36:11 3:0
2017 Weber Julia (LK23) 24:22 28:18 10:7 62:47 4:1 14:12 18:7 5:10 37:29 3:1
2017 Schnatterer Ramona (LK23) 21:8 24:2 10:8 55:18 4:0 16:10 17:8 0:0 33:18 2:1
2017 Schneider Cordula (LK23) 11:20 8:19 0:0 19:39 1:3 14:11 13:8 0:0 27:19 2:1
2017 Albinus Monika (LK21) 6:0 6:1 0:0 12:1 1:0 6:1 6:0 0:0 12:1 1:0
2017 Ellenrieder Verena (LK8) 6:3 6:3 0:0 12:6 1:0 6:0 6:1 0:0 12:1 1:0
2017 Kauer Verena (LK23) 9:30 14:26 12:20 35:76 0:5 14:19 12:17 7:10 33:46 1:3
2017 Machatzky Susanne (LK23) 7:12 6:12 0:0 13:24 1:2 6:7 6:4 7:10 19:21 1:1
2017 Mann Karin (LK23) 6:2 4:6 8:10 18:18 0:1 7:5 6:2 0:0 13:7 1:0
2017 Seidel Sarah (LK23) 6:3 6:3 0:0 12:6 1:0 2:6 6:4 10:4 18:14 1:0
2017 Albinus Monika (LK23) 1:6 1:6 0:0 2:12 0:1 6:4 6:7 7:10 19:21 0:1
2016 Steck Rebekka (LK23) 30:11 21:16 10:6 61:33 4:1 30:8 30:13 0:0 60:21 5:0
2016 Weber Julia (LK23) 20:11 24:9 8:10 52:30 3:2 30:7 32:15 0:0 62:22 5:0
2016 Schnatterer Verena (LK12) 24:4 24:2 0:0 48:6 4:0 24:5 25:12 0:0 49:17 4:0
2016 Albinus Verena (LK23) 26:19 28:20 20:7 74:46 4:2 18:10 20:14 0:0 38:24 2:2
2016 Machatzky Susanne (LK23) 0:6 1:6 0:0 1:12 0:1 12:4 12:6 0:0 24:10 2:0
2016 Kauer Verena (LK23) 7:12 10:11 0:0 17:23 1:1 6:8 7:8 0:0 13:16 1:1
2016 Albinus Julia (LK23) 9:10 12:4 9:11 30:25 1:1 6:2 4:6 8:10 18:18 0:1
2016 Schneider Cordula (LK23) 0:6 3:6 0:0 3:12 0:1 6:2 4:6 8:10 18:18 0:1
2015 Albinus Julia (LK23) 7:8 6:10 0:0 13:18 1:2 12:4 12:5 0:0 24:9 2:0
2015 Albinus Verena (LK23) 21:15 23:8 0:0 44:23 3:1 8:14 11:15 0:0 19:29 1:2
2015 Machatzky Susanne (LK23) 6:10 7:8 0:0 13:18 1:1 7:9 8:9 0:0 15:18 1:1
2015 Weber Julia (LK23) 6:3 6:2 0:0 12:5 1:0 6:0 6:2 0:0 12:2 1:0
2015 Kauer Verena (LK23) 0:6 0:6 0:0 0:12 0:1 0:6 3:6 0:0 3:12 0:1
2014 Thiel Sabrina (LK20) 4:6 6:0 10:12 20:18 0:1 7:10 8:11 0:0 15:21 1:1
2014 Albinus Julia (LK23) 10:18 9:18 0:0 19:36 0:3 1:6 1:6 0:0 2:12 0:2
2014 Albinus Verena (LK23) 11:24 13:25 0:0 24:49 0:4 6:13 5:12 0:0 11:25 0:3
2014 Kauer Verena (LK23) 0:6 0:6 0:0 0:12 0:2 1:6 2:6 0:0 3:12 0:2
2014 Machatzky Susanne (LK23) 0:6 0:6 0:0 0:12 0:1 6:4 3:6 8:10 17:20 0:1
2014 Weber Julia (LK23) 3:6 6:4 11:9 20:19 1:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0 0:0
2012 Schnatterer Verena (LK15) 42:9 42:8 0:0 84:17 7:0 42:16 42:16 0:0 84:32 7:0
2012 Thiel Sabrina (LK17) 12:16 12:18 0:0 24:34 1:2 19:12 20:12 0:0 39:24 3:1
2012 Weber Julia (LK21) 10:25 12:22 7:10 29:57 0:4 21:21 20:22 0:0 41:43 3:2
2012 Albinus Monika (LK23) 18:9 18:3 0:0 36:12 3:0 16:7 12:5 0:0 28:12 2:1
2012 Eberle Anna (LK23) 10:29 10:24 0:0 20:53 1:4 16:12 12:12 0:0 28:24 2:2
2012 Losch Manuela (LK22) 18:34 10:33 16:13 44:80 1:5 16:33 25:34 10:8 51:75 2:4
2012 Rathje Rita (LK23) 25:17 24:21 0:0 49:38 3:2 11:20 17:20 10:8 38:48 2:2
2012 Brugger Beatrice (LK23) 24:32 25:25 10:8 59:65 3:3 11:14 14:8 6:0 31:22 1:3
2012 Stöckeler Melanie (LK23) 3:12 2:12 0:0 5:24 0:2 5:8 11:8 6:0 22:16 0:2
2011 Schnatterer Verena (LK18) 42:19 43:22 9:11 94:52 6:1 36:12 37:18 0:0 73:30 6:0
2011 Weber Julia (LK21) 19:23 26:25 10:8 55:56 3:2 30:20 33:22 3:10 66:52 4:2
2011 Albinus Monika (LK23) 18:8 13:9 9:11 40:28 2:1 12:4 13:6 0:0 25:10 3:0
2011 Eberle Anna (LK23) 21:15 21:17 0:0 42:32 3:2 14:21 20:15 10:8 44:44 3:2
2011 Schempp Teresa (LK23) 11:30 12:31 0:0 23:61 0:5 14:25 9:20 10:8 33:53 2:3
2011 Stöckeler Melanie (LK23) 9:8 9:8 0:0 18:16 1:1 7:8 10:7 0:0 17:15 2:1
2011 Brugger Beatrice (LK23) 5:18 10:16 7:10 22:44 1:3 10:30 17:28 11:9 38:67 1:4
2011 Losch Manuela (LK23) 27:24 15:12 4:10 46:46 3:2 9:24 17:22 18:19 44:65 1:3
2011 Schnatterer Ramona (LK21) 15:9 17:14 6:10 38:33 1:2 6:12 8:10 3:10 17:32 0:2
2011 Thiel Sabrina (LK15) 4:18 9:18 0:0 13:36 0:3 8:18 12:18 7:10 27:46 0:3
Schwaben 2018 K2 AL Gr. 018
2018PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20181 TC Pfronten712:246:1798:46
20182SV Kempten712:245:1897:43
20183TC Immenhofen710:438:2582:61
20184SV Stöttwang710:435:2875:62
20185BSC Wolfertschwenden II76:827:3660:78
20186FC Heimertingen III72:1222:4157:89
20187TSV Buchenberg72:1222:4152:86
20188TC Nesselwang72:1217:4641:97

Spiele

2018HeimGastMpStzSp
2018TC NesselwangSV Stöttwang2:7 5:1557:94
2018SV StöttwangTSV Buchenberg6:3 12:983:67
2018SV StöttwangTC Immenhofen4:5 8:1162:79
2018BSC Wolfertschwenden IISV Stöttwang4:5 8:1152:83
2018SV StöttwangSV Kempten5:4 13:891:60
2018SV StöttwangTC Pfronten3:6 6:1261:85
2018FC Heimertingen IIISV Stöttwang4:5 9:1064:79
Schwaben 2017 K2 AL Gr. 061
2017PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20171 TC Legau II714:052:11106:28
20172TSV Altusried712:243:2090:46
20173SSV Wildpoldsried710:436:2778:60
20174SV Stöttwang78:638:2582:56
20175TC Pfronten76:835:2877:57
20176TC Buchloe II74:1021:4244:86
20177TSV Buchenberg72:1218:4537:96
20178TC Nesselwang70:149:5425:110

Spiele

2017HeimGastMpStzSp
2017SV StöttwangTC Nesselwang9:0 18:1107:29
2017SV StöttwangTSV Altusried3:6 9:1372:81
2017TSV BuchenbergSV Stöttwang2:7 4:1658:107
2017SV StöttwangTC Legau II3:6 6:1348:81
2017TC Buchloe IISV Stöttwang1:8 2:1625:97
2017TC PfrontenSV Stöttwang3:6 9:1275:83
2017SSV WildpoldsriedSV Stöttwang7:2 14:593:53
Schwaben 2016 K3 AL Gr. 068 | Meister und Aufstieg in die K2
2016PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20161 SV Stöttwang610:264:2057:21
20162TC Immenhofen69:360:2452:24
20163TG Lechfeld66:644:4041:36
20164SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf66:644:4040:39
20165TV Türkheim66:642:4240:45
20166SV Untermeitingen63:927:5732:49
20167Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald62:1013:7116:64

Spiele

2016HeimGastMpStzSp
2016TV TürkheimSV Stöttwang7:7 7:853:57
2016TC ImmenhofenSV Stöttwang7:7 6:647:46
2016SV StöttwangSV Untermeitingen12:2 10:361:34
2016SV StöttwangSpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf14:0 12:170:21
2016SV StöttwangKaufbeuren am Klosterwald12:2 11:272:34
2016TG LechfeldSV Stöttwang2:12 2:1030:69
Schwaben 2015 K3 AL Gr. 065 | SG mit Germaringen
2015PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20151 TC Mauerstetten611:169:1558:17
20152TC Immenhofen69:355:2949:27
20153SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf68:449:3544:37
20154TSV Günzach65:748:3645:31
20155SVO Germaringen *65:737:4735:40
20156TSV Bertoldshofen II64:836:4834:45
20157Kaufbeuren am Klosterwald60:120:844:72

Spiele

2015HeimGastMpStzSp
2015SVO GermaringenTC Mauerstetten0:14 0:1227:74
2015SVO GermaringenTSV Günzach7:7 6:644:47
2015SVO GermaringenKaufbeuren am Klosterwald14:0 12:072:17
2015TSV Bertoldshofen IISVO Germaringen7:7 6:847:54
2015TC ImmenhofenSVO Germaringen12:2 10:262:27
2015SpVgg Baisweil-LauchdorfSVO Germaringen7:7 6:750:63
Schwaben 2014 K3 AL Gr. 065 | SG mit Germaringen
2014PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20141 TSV Markt Wald510:052:1845:19
20142TC Pfaffenhausen56:443:2743:25
20143SpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf55:535:3532:33
20144TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II55:534:3632:36
20145TC Buchloe II53:728:4228:39
20146SVO Germaringen *51:918:5218:46

Spiele

2014HeimGastMpStzSp
2014SVO GermaringenTSV Markt Wald2:12 3:1032:67
2014SVO GermaringenSpVgg Baisweil-Lauchdorf4:10 4:835:58
2014SVO GermaringenTC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II7:7 7:755:55
2014TC Buchloe IISVO Germaringen9:5 9:464:41
2014TC PfaffenhausenSVO Germaringen14:0 12:073:28
Schwaben 2012 K2 AL Gr. 058
2012PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20121 TTC Bad Wörishofen714:047:1699:41
20122 SV Krugzell712:241:2289:49
20123 TSV Wiggensbach III710:440:2384:53
20124TSV Markt Wald76:834:2975:63
20125SV Stöttwang76:831:3264:67
20126TSV Bertoldshofen II76:831:3267:71
20127TSV Kottern II72:1225:3858:84
20128TG Erkheim II70:143:6013:121

Spiele

2012HeimGastMpStzSp
2012SV StöttwangTSV Wiggensbach III2:7 5:1455:93
2012SV StöttwangTSV Markt Wald6:3 12:687:71
2012SV StöttwangTG Erkheim II8:1 17:3108:53
2012TTC Bad WörishofenSV Stöttwang7:2 14:492:48
2012SV KrugzellSV Stöttwang7:2 14:493:40
2012TSV Bertoldshofen IISV Stöttwang5:4 10:881:74
2012SV StöttwangTSV Kottern II7:2 14:682:59
Schwaben 2011 K2 AL Gr. 062
2011PlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20111 DJK SV Ost Memmingen712:249:14104:31
20112 TC Mauerstetten712:244:1992:46
20113TSV Bertoldshofen II712:243:2087:47
20114TTC Bad Wörishofen76:827:3658:78
20115SV Stöttwang74:1031:3269:67
20116TV Boos II74:1021:4248:88
20117TC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II74:1020:4346:90
20118TC Moosbach-Lachen72:1217:4641:98

Spiele

2011HeimGastMpStzSp
2011TC Moosbach-LachenSV Stöttwang2:7 6:1573:99
2011SV StöttwangTC Mauerstetten4:5 9:1076:74
2011SV StöttwangTSV Bertoldshofen II4:5 8:1070:69
2011SV StöttwangTTC Bad Wörishofen5:4 11:896:73
2011TV Boos IISV Stöttwang5:4 11:991:75
2011SV StöttwangTC Tussenhausen-Mattsies II4:5 10:1088:61
2011DJK SV Ost MemmingenSV Stöttwang6:3 12:789:57