Vereinsmeisterschaft

1990
1990
Herren
Jochen Riedle
Lothar Haase
-
Damen
Karin Haase
Birgit Haase
-
Herren Doppel
Sepp Häutle/Sepp Bauer
Ralph Steinwehr/Lothar Haase
-
Junioren
Karina Kleiner
Evi Demmler
Daniela Ficker
Jugend
Tobias Breiberg
Markus Hauptvogel
Stefan Ambrosch
1991
1991
Herren
Sepp Häutle
Michael Ficker
-
Damen
Karin Haase
Birgit Haase
-
Herren Doppel
Sepp Häutle/Franz Weile
Sepp Bauer/Lothar Haase
-
Mixed
Karin Haase/Lothar Haase
Brigitte Haase/Michael Ficker
Margret Steck/Josef Steck
Junioren
Karina Kleiner
Tanja Schmid
Evi Demmler
Jugend
Stefan Ambrosch
Markus Hauptvogel
Benjamin Satzger
Kleinfeld
Tobias Satzger
Stefan Thiel
Mathias Weile
1992
1992
Herren
Sepp Häutle
Jochen Riedle
Franz Weile
Damen
Brigitte Weile
Evi Demmler
Karian Kleiner
Junioren
Karina Kleiner
Tanja Schmid
Evi Demmler
Jugend
Tobias Satzger
Markus Hauptvogel
Benjaminn Satzger
Kleinfeld
Stefan Thiel
Sebastian Weile
Mathias Weile
1993
1993
Herren
Sepp Häutle
-
-
Damen
Karin Haase
-
-
Jugend
Stefan Thiel
-
-
1994
1994
Herren
Josef Steck
-
-
Damen
Brigitte Weile
-
-
1995
1995
Herren
Josef Steck
-
-
Damen
-
-
-
1996
1996
Herren
Klaus Birk
-
-
Damen
Brigitte Weile
-
-
Herren Doppel
Dieter Brachmann/Günther Hauptmann
-
-
Damen Doppel
Karin Haase/Brigitte Weile
-
-
Mixed
Centa Hackenberg/Sepp Guggemoos
-
-
1997
1997
Herren
Klaus Birk
Dieter Brachmann
-
Damen
Brigitte Weile
Monika Albinus
-
1998
1998
Herren
Dieter Brachmann
Franz Weile
-
Damen
Monika Albinus
Andrea Brachmann
-
Mixed
Christa Rohrer/Uwe Tietz
Anneliese Reichhart/Dieter Brachmann
-
1999
1999
Herren
Jochen Riedle
Dieter Brachmann
Franz Weile
Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Rita Rathje
Monika Albinus
Herren Doppel
Dieter Brachmann/Harald Albinus
Franz Weile/Helmut Schempp
-
Mixed
Katherina Steck/Franz Weile
Monika Albinus/Harald Albinus
-
2000
2000
Herren
Harald Albinus
Franz Weile
Rudolf Schnatterer
Damen
Katherina Steck
Monika Albinus
Christine Schnatterer
Mixed
Monika Albinus/Harald Albinus
Katherina Steck/Josef Steck
-
2001
2001
Herren
Dieter Brachmann
-
-
Damen
Christine Schnatterer
-
-
Mixed
Claudia Schlachter/Harald Albinus
Christine Schnatterer/Norbert Hauser
Monika Albinus/Brigitte Weile
2002
2002
Herren
Florian Kraus
Dieter Brachmann
Heinz Kraus
Damen
Brigitte Weile
Christine Schnatterer
Marianne Rättich
Mixed
Brigitte Weile/Rudi Schnatterer
Rita Rathje/Karl Ambrosch
Christine Schnatterer/Heinz Kraus
Junioren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Lisa Brachmann
Anna Schmepp
Jugend
Verena Ellenrieder
Sabrina Thiel
Thomas Brachmann
Kleinfeld
Verena Schnatterer
Teresa Schempp
Ramona Schnatterer
2003
2003
Herren
Dieter Brachmann
Helmut Schempp
Heinz Kraus
Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Monika Albinus
Marianne Rättich
Mixed
Ulli Winkler/Dieter Brachmann
Kirstin Lill/Helmut Schempp
Rita Rathje/Franz Weile
Junioren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann
Stefan Schlachter
Jugend
Roman Albinus
Sista Gehrlicher
Teresa Schempp
Kleinfeld
Julia Weber
Anna Eberle
Manuel Winkler
2004
2004
Herren
Dieter Brachmann
Florian Kraus
Matthias Ellenrieder
Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Brigitte Weile
Andrea Brachmann
Mixed
Verena Ellenrieder/Dieter Brachmann
Kirstin Liss/Heinz Kraus
Christa Rohrer/Helmut Schempp
Junioren
Thomas Brachmann
Verena Ellenrieder
Stefan Schlachter
Jugend
Alexander Weber
Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer
Kleinfeld
Julia Weber
Manuel Winkler
Anna Eberle
2005
2005
Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Dieter Brachmann
Jochen Riedle
Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Verena Ellenrieder
Brigitte Weile
Mixed
Christine Schnatterer/Werner Winkler
Marianne Rättich/Peter Heuer
Kirstin Liss/Franz Weile
Junioren
Stefan Schlachter
Thomas Brachmann
Christoph Weber
Jugend
Alexander Weber
Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer
Bambini
Christopher Josewski
Julia Weber
Manuel Winkler
Kleinfeld
Fabian Winkler
Oliver Eißeler
Stefan Heiserer
2006
2006
Herren
Rudi Steinbrecher
Matthias Ellenrieder
Helmut Schempp
Damen
Verena Ellenrieder
Monika Albinus
Brigitte Weile
Mixed
Christa Rohrer/Matthias Ellenrieder
Rita Rathje/Dieter Brachmann
Brigitte Weile/Werner Winkler
Junioren
Thomas Brachmann
Christoph Weber
Alexander Weber
Jugend
Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer
Maria Schempp
2007
2007
Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Rudi Steinbrecher
Thomas Brachmann
Damen
Brigitte Weile
Verena Ellenrieder
Marianne Rättich
Mixed
Petra Schempp/Rudi Steinbrecher
Brigitte Weile/Bodo Lill
Christa Rohrer/Matthias Ellenrieder
Jugend
Roman Albinus
Maria Schmepp
Verena Schnatterer
2008
2008
Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann
Dieter Brachmann
Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Brigitte Weile
Monika Albinus
Mixed
Verena Schnatterer/Matthias Ellenrieder
Christine Schnatterer/Roman Albinus
Monika Albinus/Werner Winkler
Jugend
Maria Schempp
Verena Schnatterer
Julia Weber
2009
2009
Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann
Roman Albinus
Damen
Christine Schnatterer
Verena Ellenrieder
Brigitte Weile
Mixed
Verena Ellenrieder/Timo Eurisch
Rita Rathje/Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Schnatterer/Roman Albinus
Junioren
Verena Schnatterer
Maria Schempp
Ramona Schnatterer
2010
2010
Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann
Roman Albinus
Herren 2
Norbert Hauser
Charly Eißeler
Anton Sirch
Mixed
Andrea Weber/Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Ellenrieder/Timo Eurisch
Verena Schnatterer/Anton Sirch
Junioren
Verena Schnatterer
Maria Schempp
Ramona Schnatterer
2011
2011
Herren 1
Roman Albinus
Thomas Brachmann
Jerome Scherer
Herren 2
Norbert Hauser
Hartmut Aßmann
Charly Eißeler
Damen
Rita Rathje
Andrea Brachmann
-
Mixed
Brigitte Weile/Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer/Franz Weile
Julia Weber/Jerome Scherer
Bambini
Timo Rauche
Karin Mann
Chris Ostenrieder
2012
2012
Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
-
Herren 2
Anton Sirch
Rudi Steinbrecher
-
Damen 1
Verena Schnatterer
Andrea Brachmann
-
Damen 2
Brigitte Weile
Christine Schnatterer
Monika Albinus
Mixed
Brigitte Weile/Stefan Thiel
Christine Schnatterer/Rudi Steinbrecher
Verena Schnatterer/Matthias Ellenrieder
2013
2013
Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
Thomas Brachmann
Herren 2
Anton Sirch
Norbert Hauser
Charly Eißeler
Damen 1
Susanne Machatzky
Verena Kauer
-
Damen 2
Christine Schnatterer
Brigitte Weile
Kirstin Lill
Mixed
Kirstin Lill/Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Albinus/Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer/Jerome Scherer
2014
2014
Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
Stefan Seubert
Herren 2
Norbert Hauser
Wolfgang Ungert
Jürgen Vögel
Damen
Verena Ellenrieder
Verena Schnatterer
Verena Albinus
Mixed
Verena Schnatterer/Roman Albinus
Susanne Machatzky/Rudi Steinbrecher
Verena Albinus/Matthias Ellenrieder
2015
2015
Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Phillip Stockklausner
Thomas Brachmann
Herren 2
Rudi Steinbrecher
Norbert Hauser
Jürgen Vögel
Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Verena Albinus
Julia Albinus
Mixed
Verena Schnatterer/Matthias Ellenrieder
Weile Brigitte/Phillip Stockklausner
Verena Kauer/Jonny Häutle
2016
2016
Herren 1
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
Christian Häutle
Herren 2
Anton Sirch
Jürgen Vögel
Norbert Hauser
Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Christine Schnatterer
Verena Albinus
Mixed
Brigitte Weile/Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Albinus/Roman Albinus
Verena Kauer/Phillip Stockklausner
2017
2017
Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Roman Albinus
Phil Stockklausner
Herren Doppel
Roman Albinus/Jonny Häutle
Matthias Ellenrieder/Jerome Scherer
Phillip Stockklausner/Andreas Kauer
Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Rebekka Steck
Julia Albinus
Mixed
Rebekka Steck/Matthias Ellenrieder
Verena Albinus/Roman Albinus
Verena Schnatterer/Toni Sirch
Hobby Damen
Karin Mann
Lena Mann
Elisabeth Mann
2018
2018
Herren
Matthias Ellenrieder
Phillip Stockklausner
Roman Albinus
Herren Doppel
Roman Albinus/Jonny Häutle
Phillip Stockklausner/Matthias Ellenrieder
Thomas Brachmann/Jerome Scherer
Damen
Verena Schnatterer
Verena Ellenrieder
Karin Mann
Mixed
Verena Schnatterer/Phillip Stockklausner
Julia Albinus/Romann Albinus
Sandra Reichhart/Matthias Ellenrieder
Hobby Damen
Lena Mann
Cheesy Mann
Nicole Georg