Damen Kreisklasse 2 Gr. 058 AL

Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpPktMpStz
20191ESV Immenstadt712:249:14102:34
20192SV Stöttwang710:437:2683:57
20193SV Krugzell710:435:2875:63
20194TSV Unterthingau78:635:2874:63
20195Skiclub Pfronten II76:832:3174:72
20196TTC Bad Wörishofen II76:820:4345:88
20197TeG Allgäuer Tor II74:1024:3954:81
20198TSV Buchenberg70:1420:4345:94

Spiele

DatumHeimGastMpStzSp
2019Skiclub Pfronten IISV Stöttwang
Moni (LK22) 6:1 - 4:6 - 11:9
Karin (LK22) 2:6 - 7:5 - 4:10
Julia W. (LK23) 2:6 - 6:4 - 9:11
Cordula (LK23) 3:6 - 4:6
Sandra (LK23) 3:6 - 5:7
Lena (LK23) 6:3 - 6:4
Moni/Julia W. 6:0 - 6:2
Karin/Sandra 6:4 - 4:6 - 10:12
Cordula/Lena 2:6 - 4:6
6:3 13:987:83
2019SV Stöttwang
Verena S. 6:1 - 6:0
Julia W. 6:3 - 2:6 - 6:10
Cordula 4:6 - 6:2 - 7:10
Julia A. 6:2 - 7:6
Sandra 3:6 - 2:6
Lena 6:1 - 6:1
Verena S./Julia W. 6:0 - 6:2
Julia A./Sandra 5:7 - 6:4 - 5:10
Cordula/Lena w.o.
TSV Buchenberg5:4 13:895:56
2019ESV ImmenstadtSV Stöttwang
Verena S. 6:0 - 6:1
Karin 5:7 - 3:6
Julia W. 2:6 - 1:6
Cordula 6:7 - 2:6
Sandra 7:5 - 6:4
Lena 6:0 - 6:0
Verena S./Julia W. 6:1 - 6:2
Karin/Cordula 0:6 - 1:6
Sandra/Lena 1:6 - 1:6
5:4 10:875:71
2019TSV UnterthingauSV Stöttwang
Verena S: 6:1 - 6:0
Karin: 6:2 - 6:2
Julia W: 1:6 - 5:7
Cordula: 6:7 - 4:6
Julia A: 7:5 - 3:6 - 10:3
Sandra: 6:4 - 1:6 - 5:10
Verena S/Julia W: 6:1 - 6:2
Karin/Sandra: 6:4 - 6:7 - 7:10
Cordula/Julia A: 6:1 - 3:6 - 12:10
4:5 10:1275:92
2019SV Stöttwang
Verena S. 6:3 - 6:1
Christine S. 6:2 - 6:7 - 10:6
Julia W. 4:6 - 6:2 8:10
Cordula 1:6 - 6:7
Julia A. 1:0 w.o.
Sandra 6:2 - 6:4
Verena/Julia W. 6:2 - 6:4
Christine/Julia A. 6:1 - 6:1
Cordula/Sandra 7:6 - 6:2
SV Krugzell7:2 15:5103:57
2019SV Stöttwang
Verena S. 6:3 - 6:0
Karin 4:6 - 5:7
Cordula 3:6 - 1:6
Julia 6:1 - 6:2
Sandra 6:0 - 6:0
Lena 6:1 - 6:1
Verena S./Moni 6:1 - 2:6 - 10:7
Karain/Sandra 6:4 - 7:5
Cordula/Julia 6:0 - 6:0
TTC Bad Wörishofen II7:2 14:595:49
2019TeG Allgäuer Tor IISV Stöttwang
Verena E. (LK9) 2:6 - 2:6
Verena S. (LK14) 0:6 - 1:6
Julia W. (LK23) 2:6 - 3:6
Cordula (LK23) 3:6 - 2:6
Sadra (LK23) 5:7 - 3:6
Lena (LK23) 6:3 - 6:2
Verena S./Julia W. 7:6 - 6:4
Verena E./Sandra 6:0 - 6:2
Cordula/Lena 6:4 - 6:4
3:6 6:1267:91

Einzel

Spielerin Stz 1 Stz 2 Stz 3 Spiele Sätze Mp
Schnatterer Verena (LK14) 36:8 36:3 0:0 72:11 12:0 6:0
Mann Lena (LK23) 30:8 30:8 0:0 60:16 10:0 5:0
Albinus Julia (LK23) 20:8 16:14 10:3 46:25 7:1 4:0
Reichhart Sandra (LK23) 36:30 29:33 5:10 70:73 7:8 3:4
Albinus Monika (LK22) 6:1 4:6 11:9 21:16 2:1 1:0
Ellenrieder Verena (LK9) 6:2 6:2 0:0 12:4 2:0 1:0
Schnatterer Christine (LK19) 6:2 6:7 10:6 22:15 2:1 1:0
Mann Karin (LK22) 17:21 21:20 4:10 42:51 3:6 1:3
Weber Julia (LK23) 17:33 23:31 23:31 63:95 3:12 0:6
Schneider Cordula (LK23) 26:44 25:39 7:10 58:93 1:14 0:7

Doppel

Spielerin Stz 1 Stz 2 Stz 3 Spiele Sätze Mp
Schnatterer Verena (LK14) 37:11 32:20 10:7 79:38 12:1 6:0
Weber Julia (LK23) 37:10 36:16 0:0 73:26 12:0 6:0
Schneider Cordula (LK23) 28:23 26:24 12:10 66:57 9:5 5:2
Albinus Julia (LK23) 23:9 21:11 17:20 61:40 7:3 3:1
Reichhart Sandra (LK23) 37:31 36:32 22:32 95:95 9:8 3:4
Albinus Monika (LK22) 12:1 8:8 10:7 30:16 4:1 2:0
Mann Lena (LK23) 10:16 11:16 0:0 21:32 3:4 2:2
Ellenrieder Verena (LK9) 6:0 6:2 0:0 12:2 2:0 1:0
Schnatterer Christine (LK19) 6:1 6:1 0:0 12:2 2:0 1:0
Mann Karin (LK22) 18:18 18:24 17:22 53:64 4:6 1:3