Jugend 19 Bezirksliga Halle 2018/19

Tabelle

#TeamsSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1TSV Unterthingau651056381816
2FC Thalhofen640273561712
3SV Bidingen63215650611
4SVO Germaringen631266452110
5TSV Friesenried6303494369
6SV Stöttwang61053460-263
7TV Oy60063476-420

Spielplan

10.11.2018
14:00 Uhr
in Bidingen
SV Bidingen13
13 - 5
ft
TV Oy5
14:40 Uhr
in Bidingen
FC Thalhofen6
6 - 16
ft
SVO Germaringen16
15:20 Uhr
in Bidingen
TV Oy9
9 - 17
ft
FC Thalhofen17
16:00 Uhr
in Bidingen
SVO Germaringen10
10 - 10
ft
SV Bidingen10
24.11.2018
14:00 Uhr
in Unterthingau
TV Oy7
7 - 11
ft
SV Stöttwang11
1Nicole Reisach3Sandra Hindelang7Helen Dachauer
14:40 Uhr
in Unterthingau
TSV Unterthingau14
14 - 5
ft
TV Oy5
15:20 Uhr
in Unterthingau
SV Stöttwang2
1Helen Dachauer1Nicole Reisach
2 - 6
ft
TSV Friesenried6
16:00 Uhr
in Unterthingau
TSV Friesenried7
7 - 8
ft
SV Bidingen8
16:40 Uhr
in Unterthingau
SV Bidingen10
10 - 10
ft
TSV Unterthingau10
01.12.2018
14:00 Uhr
in Betzigau
TV Oy5
5 - 13
ft
SVO Germaringen13
14:40 Uhr
in Betzigau
SVO Germaringen8
8 - 10
ft
TSV Friesenried10
15:20 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Friesenried8
8 - 3
ft
TV Oy3
08.12.2018
14:00 Uhr
in Germaringen
FC Thalhofen18
18 - 9
ft
SV Stöttwang9
1Judith Hoermann2Sandra Hindelang3Helen Dachauer3Gina Eichele
14:40 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Unterthingau10
10 - 8
ft
TSV Friesenried8
15:20 Uhr
in Germaringen
SV Stöttwang5
1Sandra Hindelang4Helen Dachauer
5 - 13
ft
SVO Germaringen13
16:00 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Friesenried10
10 - 12
ft
FC Thalhofen12
16:40 Uhr
in Germaringen
SVO Germaringen6
6 - 9
ft
TSV Unterthingau9
15.12.2018
13:40 Uhr
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
FC Thalhofen14
14 - 5
ft
SV Bidingen5
14:20 Uhr
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
SV Stöttwang3
1Helen Dachauer1Nicole Reisach1Johanna Lorenz
3 - 6
ft
TSV Unterthingau6
15:00 Uhr
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
SV Bidingen10
10 - 4
ft
SV Stöttwang4
2Helen Dachauer2Sandra Hindelang
15:40 Uhr
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
TSV Unterthingau7
7 - 6
ft
FC Thalhofen6
19.01.2019
14:00 Uhr
in Unterthingau
TSV Unterthingau0 v SVO Germaringen0
14:40 Uhr
in Unterthingau
FC Thalhofen0 v TSV Friesenried0
15:20 Uhr
in Unterthingau
TSV Unterthingau0 v SV Stöttwang0
16:00 Uhr
in Unterthingau
TSV Friesenried0 v TSV Unterthingau0
16:40 Uhr
in Unterthingau
SV Stöttwang0 v FC Thalhofen0
02.02.2019
14:00 Uhr
in Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang0 v SV Bidingen0
14:40 Uhr
in Stöttwang
FC Thalhofen0 v TSV Unterthingau0
15:20 Uhr
in Stöttwang
SV Bidingen0 v FC Thalhofen0
16:00 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TSV Unterthingau0 v SV Stöttwang0
09.02.2019
13:40 Uhr
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
FC Thalhofen0 v TV Oy0
14:20 Uhr
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
SVO Germaringen0 v FC Thalhofen0
15:00 Uhr
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
TV Oy0 v SV Bidingen0
15:40 Uhr
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
SV Bidingen0 v SVO Germaringen0
16.02.2019
14:00 Uhr
in Germaringen
SVO Germaringen0 v TV Oy0
14:40 Uhr
in Germaringen
TV Oy0 v TSV Friesenried0
15:20 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Friesenried0 v SVO Germaringen0
16.03.2019
14:00 Uhr
in Friesenried
SV Bidingen0 v TSV Friesenried0
14:40 Uhr
in Friesenried
TSV Unterthingau0 v SV Bidingen0
15:20 Uhr
in Friesenried
TSV Friesenried0 v SV Stöttwang0
16:00 Uhr
in Friesenried
TV Oy0 v TSV Unterthingau0
16:40 Uhr
in Friesenried
SV Stöttwang0 v TV Oy0