Jugend 11 Kreisliga Halle 2018/19

Tabelle

#TeamsSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1FSV Marktoberdorf65102091116
2TSV Betzigau6303211929
3TSV Aitrang II6222141408
4SV Stöttwang II4211121027
5TV Irsee II4211111017
6TSV Leuterschach420258-36
7TSV Stötten II4112912-34
8SVO Germaringen II401359-41
9SV Geisenried II401328-61

Spielplan

10.11.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Stötten II2
2 - 2
ft
TV Irsee II2
09:30 Uhr
in Stötten
TV Irsee II4
4 - 2
ft
TSV Betzigau2
09:30 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Geisenried II0
0 - 4
ft
FSV Marktoberdorf4
10:00 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Betzigau6
6 - 8
ft
SV Stöttwang II8
2Amelie Trautwein6Maria Merz
10:00 Uhr
in Geisenried
FSV Marktoberdorf2
2 - 0
ft
TSV Leuterschach0
10:30 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Stöttwang II1
1Amelie Kees
1 - 1
ft
TSV Aitrang II1
10:30 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Leuterschach2
2 - 1
ft
SVO Germaringen II1
11:00 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Aitrang II4
4 - 5
ft
TSV Stötten II5
11:00 Uhr
in Geisenried
SVO Germaringen II1
1 - 1
ft
SV Geisenried II1
24.11.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Irsee
TV Irsee II2
2 - 4
ft
FSV Marktoberdorf4
09:00 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Geisenried II0
0 - 1
ft
TSV Aitrang II1
09:30 Uhr
in Irsee
FSV Marktoberdorf3
3 - 1
ft
TSV Stötten II1
09:30 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Leuterschach2
2 - 1
ft
SV Stöttwang II1
1Maria Maerz
10:00 Uhr
in Irsee
TSV Stötten II1
1 - 3
ft
TSV Betzigau3
10:00 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Stöttwang II2
1Anna Kallert1Alina Trautwein
2 - 1
ft
SV Geisenried II1
10:30 Uhr
in Irsee
TSV Betzigau3
3 - 1
ft
SVO Germaringen II1
10:30 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Aitrang II4
4 - 1
ft
TSV Leuterschach1
11:00 Uhr
in Irsee
SVO Germaringen II2
2 - 3
ft
TV Irsee II3
15.12.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Leuterschach
SV Geisenried II0 v TSV Leuterschach0
09:30 Uhr
in Leuterschach
TV Irsee II0 v SV Geisenried II0
09:30 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Betzigau3
3 - 4
ft
FSV Marktoberdorf4
10:00 Uhr
in Leuterschach
SVO Germaringen II0 v SV Stöttwang II0
10:00 Uhr
in Betzigau
FSV Marktoberdorf3
3 - 3
ft
TSV Aitrang II3
10:30 Uhr
in Leuterschach
TSV Stötten II0 v SV Stöttwang II0
10:30 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Aitrang II1
1 - 4
ft
TSV Betzigau4
11:00 Uhr
in Leuterschach
TSV Leuterschach0 v TV Irsee II0
11:30 Uhr
in Leuterschach
SV Stöttwang II0 v SVO Germaringen II0
12.01.2019
09:30 Uhr
in Betzigau
SV Geisenried II0 v TSV Betzigau0
10:00 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Stötten II0 v SV Geisenried II0
10:30 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Leuterschach0 v TSV Stötten II0
11:00 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Betzigau0 v TSV Leuterschach0
19.01.2019
10:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Aitrang II0 v SVO Germaringen II0
10:30 Uhr
in Aitrang
SVO Germaringen II0 v FSV Marktoberdorf0
11:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
FSV Marktoberdorf0 v SV Stöttwang II0
11:30 Uhr
in Aitrang
SV Stöttwang II0 v TV Irsee II0
12:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
TV Irsee II0 v TSV Aitrang II0
26.01.2019
09:30 Uhr
in Leuterschach
SVO Germaringen II0 v TSV Leuterschach0
10:00 Uhr
in Leuterschach
FSV Marktoberdorf0 v SV Geisenried II0
10:30 Uhr
in Leuterschach
SV Geisenried II0 v SVO Germaringen II0
11:00 Uhr
in Leuterschach
TSV Leuterschach0 v FSV Marktoberdorf0
02.02.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TSV Aitrang II0 v SV Stöttwang II0
09:30 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TSV Stötten II0 v TSV Aitrang II0
10:00 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TV Irsee II0 v TSV Stötten II0
10:30 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TSV Betzigau0 v TV Irsee II0
11:00 Uhr
in Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang II0 v TSV Betzigau0
16.02.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Germaringen
SVO Germaringen II0 v TSV Betzigau0
09:30 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Betzigau0 v TSV Stötten II0
09:30 Uhr
in Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang II0 v TSV Leuterschach0
10:00 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Stötten II0 v FSV Marktoberdorf0
10:00 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TSV Leuterschach0 v TSV Aitrang II0
10:30 Uhr
in Germaringen
FSV Marktoberdorf0 v TV Irsee II0
10:30 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TSV Aitrang II0 v SV Geisenried II0
11:00 Uhr
in Germaringen
TV Irsee II0 v SVO Germaringen II0
11:00 Uhr
in Stöttwang
SV Geisenried II0 v SV Stöttwang II0
23.03.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Stöttwang II0 v TSV Stötten II0
09:30 Uhr
in Stötten
SVO Germaringen II0 v SV Stöttwang II0
10:00 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Leuterschach0 v SV Geisenried II0
10:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Betzigau0 v TSV Aitrang II0
10:30 Uhr
in Stötten
TV Irsee II0 v TSV Leuterschach0
10:30 Uhr
in Aitrang
FSV Marktoberdorf0 v TSV Betzigau0
11:00 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Geisenried II0 v TV Irsee II0
11:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Aitrang II0 v FSV Marktoberdorf0
11:30 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Stötten II0 v SVO Germaringen II0
30.03.2019
09:30 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Betzigau0 v SV Geisenried II0
10:00 Uhr
in Betzigau
SV Geisenried II0 v TSV Stötten II0
10:30 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Stötten II0 v TSV Leuterschach0
11:00 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Leuterschach0 v TSV Betzigau0
06.04.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
SVO Germaringen II0 v TSV Aitrang II0
09:30 Uhr
in Aitrang
FSV Marktoberdorf0 v SVO Germaringen II0
10:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
SV Stöttwang II0 v FSV Marktoberdorf0
10:30 Uhr
in Aitrang
TV Irsee II0 v SV Stöttwang II0
11:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Aitrang II0 v TV Irsee II0