Jugend 11 Bezirksliga Halle 2018/19

Tabelle

#TeamsSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1TSV Stötten960335221318
2SV Stöttwang105233324917
3SV Geisenried851231171416
4TSV Friesenried85122722516
5TSV Aitrang84221818014
6TV Irsee83141921-210
7SV Bidingen82241925-68
8SVO Germaringen82061531-166
9TSV Lengenwang91172239-174

Spielplan

20.10.2018
09:00 Uhr
Day 1
in Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang4
1Lena Kunz1Emilia Steuer1Katharina Vetter1Lena Koenigsberger
4 - 2
ft
TSV Stötten2
09:25 Uhr
Day 1
in Stöttwang
TSV Stötten6
6 - 0
ft
TSV Lengenwang0
09:50 Uhr
Day 1
in Stöttwang
TSV Lengenwang0
0 - 5
ft
SV Stöttwang5
1Lena Kunz1Jana Kunz1Emilia Steuer2Lena Koenigsberger
10:15 Uhr
Day 1
in Stöttwang
SVO Germaringen0
0 - 1
ft
TSV Aitrang1
10:40 Uhr
Day 1
in Stöttwang
TSV Aitrang1
1 - 1
ft
TSV Friesenried1
11:05 Uhr
Day 1
in Stöttwang
TSV Friesenried7
7 - 3
ft
SVO Germaringen3
27.10.2018
09:00 Uhr
Day 2
in Geisenried
SV Geisenried8
8 - 2
ft
SV Bidingen2
09:25 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Bidingen3
3 - 1
ft
TSV Lengenwang1
09:50 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Lengenwang2
2 - 2
ft
SV Geisenried2
10:15 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Friesenried4
4 - 3
ft
TSV Stötten3
10:40 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Stötten5
5 - 1
ft
TV Irsee1
11:05 Uhr
in Geisenried
TV Irsee3
3 - 0
ft
TSV Friesenried0
10.11.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Irsee
TV Irsee4
4 - 0
ft
TSV Aitrang0
09:25 Uhr
in Irsee
TSV Aitrang2
2 - 2
ft
SV Stöttwang2
1Lena Koenigsberger1Lilly Voigt
09:50 Uhr
in Irsee
SV Stöttwang6
1Emilia Steuer2Lena Koenigsberger3Lena Kunz
6 - 3
ft
TV Irsee3
10:15 Uhr
in Irsee
SVO Germaringen3
3 - 7
ft
TSV Stötten7
10:40 Uhr
in Irsee
TSV Stötten1
1 - 4
ft
SV Geisenried4
11:05 Uhr
in Irsee
SV Geisenried5
5 - 1
ft
SVO Germaringen1
17.11.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Friesenried
TSV Friesenried1
1 - 2
ft
SV Geisenried2
09:25 Uhr
in Friesenried
SV Geisenried1
1 - 3
ft
TV Irsee3
09:50 Uhr
in Friesenried
TV Irsee2
2 - 4
ft
TSV Lengenwang4
10:15 Uhr
in Friesenried
TSV Lengenwang6
6 - 7
ft
TSV Friesenried7
24.11.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Bidingen
SV Bidingen1
1 - 1
ft
SV Stöttwang1
10Lilly Voigt
09:25 Uhr
in Bidingen
SV Stöttwang4
1Lena Koenigsberger1Emilia Steuer1Jana Kunz1Lilly Voigt
4 - 0
ft
SVO Germaringen0
09:50 Uhr
in Bidingen
SVO Germaringen3
3 - 1
ft
TV Irsee1
10:15 Uhr
in Bidingen
TV Irsee2
2 - 2
ft
SV Bidingen2
01.12.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Stötten4
4 - 1
ft
TSV Aitrang1
09:25 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Aitrang3
3 - 2
ft
SV Geisenried2
09:50 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Bidingen4
4 - 5
ft
TSV Stötten5
10:15 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Geisenried7
7 - 4
ft
SV Stöttwang4
1Jana Kunz3Lilly Voigt
10:40 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Friesenried3
3 - 2
ft
SV Bidingen2
11:05 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Stöttwang2
1Lena Kunz1Katharina Vetter
2 - 4
ft
TSV Friesenried4
08.12.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Germaringen
SVO Germaringen1
1 - 4
ft
SV Bidingen4
09:25 Uhr
in Germaringen
SV Bidingen1
1 - 4
ft
TSV Aitrang4
09:50 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Aitrang6
6 - 4
ft
TSV Lengenwang4
10:15 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Lengenwang2
2 - 4
ft
SVO Germaringen4
15.12.2018
09:00 Uhr
in Lengenwang
TSV Lengenwang3
3 - 4
ft
SV Stöttwang4
1Lena Koenigsberger1Katharina Vetter2Lena Kunz
09:25 Uhr
in Lengenwang
SV Stöttwang1
1Lena Koenigsberger
1 - 2
ft
TSV Stötten2
09:50 Uhr
in Lengenwang
TSV Stötten0 v TSV Lengenwang0
10:15 Uhr
in Lengenwang
SVO Germaringen0 v TSV Aitrang0
10:40 Uhr
in Lengenwang
TSV Aitrang0 v TSV Friesenried0
11:05 Uhr
in Lengenwang
TSV Friesenried0 v SVO Germaringen0
12.01.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Bidingen
SV Bidingen0 v TSV Lengenwang0
09:25 Uhr
in Bidingen
TSV Lengenwang0 v SV Geisenried0
09:50 Uhr
in Bidingen
SV Geisenried0 v SV Bidingen0
10:15 Uhr
in Bidingen
TSV Friesenried0 v TSV Stötten0
10:40 Uhr
in Bidingen
TSV Stötten0 v TV Irsee0
11:05 Uhr
in Bidingen
TV Irsee0 v TSV Friesenried0
19.01.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Germaringen
SVO Germaringen0 v TSV Stötten0
09:25 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Stötten0 v SV Geisenried0
09:50 Uhr
in Germaringen
SV Geisenried0 v SVO Germaringen0
10:15 Uhr
in Germaringen
TSV Aitrang0 v SV Stöttwang0
10:40 Uhr
in Germaringen
SV Stöttwang0 v TV Irsee0
11:05 Uhr
in Germaringen
TV Irsee0 v TSV Aitrang0
26.01.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Geisenried0 v TSV Friesenried0
09:25 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Lengenwang0 v TV Irsee0
09:50 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Friesenried0 v TSV Lengenwang0
10:15 Uhr
in Geisenried
TV Irsee0 v SV Geisenried0
09.02.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Irsee
TV Irsee0 v SV Bidingen0
09:25 Uhr
in Irsee
SV Stöttwang0 v SVO Germaringen0
09:50 Uhr
in Irsee
SV Bidingen0 v SV Stöttwang0
10:15 Uhr
in Irsee
SVO Germaringen0 v TV Irsee0
16.02.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Stötten0 v SV Bidingen0
09:25 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Stöttwang0 v TSV Friesenried0
09:50 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Friesenried0 v SV Bidingen0
10:15 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Geisenried0 v TSV Aitrang0
10:40 Uhr
in Stötten
SV Stöttwang0 v SV Geisenried0
11:05 Uhr
in Stötten
TSV Aitrang0 v TSV Stötten0
23.02.2019
10:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Aitrang0 v SV Bidingen0
10:25 Uhr
in Aitrang
SVO Germaringen0 v TSV Lengenwang0
10:50 Uhr
in Aitrang
SV Bidingen0 v SVO Germaringen0
11:15 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Lengenwang0 v TSV Aitrang0