Jugend 19 Bezirksliga

Halle 2019/20Archiv FeldArchiv Halle

Tabelle

#TabellenSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1FC ThalhofenFCT860286602618
2SV BidingenSVB852173502317
3SV StöttwangSVS841369581113
4TSV FriesenriedTSVF83236659711
5SVO GermaringenSVOG83145754310
6SV GeisenriedSVG63034243-19
7TV OyTVO800833102-690

Spielplan

09.11.2019
ft
09.11.201914:00
in Geisenried
SV GeisenriedSVG5 5 - 7ft SVO GermaringenSVOG7
ft
09.11.201914:40
in Geisenried
TSV FriesenriedTSVF17 17 - 5ft TV OyTVO5
ft
09.11.201915:20
in Geisenried
SVO GermaringenSVOG7 7 - 7ft TSV FriesenriedTSVF7
ft
09.11.201916:00
in Geisenried
TV OyTVO2 2 - 10ft SV GeisenriedSVG10
16.11.2019
ft
16.11.201914:00
in Oy
TV OyTVO8 8 - 14ft SV StöttwangSVS14
ft
16.11.201914:40
in Oy
FC ThalhofenFCT9 9 - 7ft SVO GermaringenSVOG7
ft
16.11.201915:20
in Oy
SV StöttwangSVS6 6 - 6ft SV BidingenSVB6
ft
16.11.201916:00
in Oy
TSV FriesenriedTSVF3 3 - 13ft FC ThalhofenFCT13
ft
16.11.201916:40
in Oy
SVO GermaringenSVOG16 16 - 3ft TV OyTVO3
ft
16.11.201917:20
in Oy
SV BidingenSVB8 8 - 8ft TSV FriesenriedTSVF8
23.11.2019
ft
23.11.201914:00
in Stöttwang
TSV FriesenriedTSVF10 10 - 8ft SV StöttwangSVS8
ft
23.11.201914:40
in Stöttwang
SV GeisenriedSVG3 3 - 12ft TSV FriesenriedTSVF12
ft
23.11.201915:20
in Stöttwang
SV StöttwangSVS9 9 - 4ft SVO GermaringenSVOG4
ft
23.11.201916:00
in Stöttwang
FC ThalhofenFCT11 11 - 9ft SV GeisenriedSVG9
ft
23.11.201916:40
in Stöttwang
SVO GermaringenSVOG4 4 - 8ft SV BidingenSVB8
ft
23.11.201917:20
in Stöttwang
SV BidingenSVB12 12 - 11ft FC ThalhofenFCT11
30.11.2019
ft
30.11.201914:00
in Bidingen
SV BidingenSVB6 6 - 7ft SV GeisenriedSVG7
ft
30.11.201914:40
in Bidingen
SV StöttwangSVS12 12 - 9ft FC ThalhofenFCT9
ft
30.11.201915:20
in Bidingen
TV OyTVO1 1 - 15ft SV BidingenSVB15
ft
30.11.201916:00
in Bidingen
SV GeisenriedSVG8 8 - 5ft SV StöttwangSVS5
ft
30.11.201916:40
in Bidingen
FC ThalhofenFCT15 15 - 9ft TV OyTVO9
14.12.2019
ft
14.12.201914:00
in Germaringen
FC ThalhofenFCT8 8 - 3ft TSV FriesenriedTSVF3
ft
14.12.201914:40
in Germaringen
TSV FriesenriedTSVF6 6 - 7ft SV BidingenSVB7
ft
14.12.201915:20
in Germaringen
SVO GermaringenSVOG5 5 - 10ft FC ThalhofenFCT10
ft
14.12.201916:00
in Germaringen
SV StöttwangSVS8 8 - 2ft TV OyTVO2
ft
14.12.201916:40
in Germaringen
SV BidingenSVB11 11 - 7ft SV StöttwangSVS7
ft
14.12.201917:20
in Germaringen
TV OyTVO3 3 - 7ft SVO GermaringenSVOG7
01.02.2020
01.02.202013:30
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
FC ThalhofenFCT v SV StöttwangSVS
01.02.202014:10
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
SV GeisenriedSVG v SV BidingenSVB
01.02.202014:50
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
SV StöttwangSVS v SV GeisenriedSVG
01.02.202015:30
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
TV OyTVO v FC ThalhofenFCT
01.02.202016:10
in Marktoberdorf (Stadionturnhalle)
SV BidingenSVB v TV OyTVO
15.02.2020
15.02.202014:00
in Geisenried
SV GeisenriedSVG v TV OyTVO
15.02.202014:40
in Germaringen
TSV FriesenriedTSVF v SVO GermaringenSVOG
15.02.202015:20
in Geisenried
SVO GermaringenSVOG v SV GeisenriedSVG
15.02.202016:00
in Geisenried
TV OyTVO v TSV FriesenriedTSVF
07.03.2020
07.03.202014:00
in Friesenried
TSV FriesenriedTSVF v SV GeisenriedSVG
07.03.202014:40
in Friesenried
SV BidingenSVB v SVO GermaringenSVOG
07.03.202015:20
in Friesenried
SV GeisenriedSVG v FC ThalhofenFCT
07.03.202016:00
in Friesenried
SVO GermaringenSVOG v SV StöttwangSVS
07.03.202016:40
in Friesenried
FC ThalhofenFCT v SV BidingenSVB
07.03.202017:20
in Friesenried
SV StöttwangSVS v TSV FriesenriedTSVF
2019

Tabelle

2018-19/HallePlzMannschaftSpSUNKörbeDiffPkt
2019/Feld1SV Bidingen1080269:472224
2019/Feld2TSV Friesenried 1061344:43119
2019/Feld3FC Thalhofen1050576:581815
2019/Feld4SVO Germaringen 1041547:55-813
2019/Feld5SV Geisenried1040653:60-712
2019/Feld6SV Stöttwang1020845:71-266

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErg
2019/FeldSV StöttwangFC Thalhofen5 : 14
2019/FeldSV GeisenriedSV Stöttwang6 : 3
2019/FeldSV BidingenSV Stöttwang7 : 4
2019/FeldSV StöttwangSV Geisenried5 : 7
2019/FeldSV StöttwangTSV Friesenried1 : 3
2019/FeldFC ThalhofenSV Stöttwang13 : 5
2019/FeldTSV FriesenriedSV Stöttwang3 : 8
2019/FeldSV StöttwangSVO Germaringen5 : 4
2019/FeldSVO GermaringenSV Stöttwang7 : 3
2019/FeldSV StöttwangSV Bidingen6 : 7
2018/19

Tabelle

2018-19/HallePlzMannschaftSpSUNKörbeDiffPkt
2018-19/Halle1TSV Unterthingau121011121:754631
2018-19/Halle2SV Bidingen12732117:843324
2018-19/Halle3FC Thalhofen12903125:913421
2018-19/Halle4SVO Germaringen12615105:802519
2018-19/Halle5TSV Friesenried1241780:91-1113
2018-19/Halle6SV Stöttwang1222875:111-368
2018-19/Halle7TV Oy12001264:155-910

Ergebnisse

DatumHeimGastErg
2018-19/HalleTV OySV Stöttwang13:5
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangTSV Friesenried2:6
2018-19/HalleFC ThalhofenSV Stöttwang18:9
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangSVO Germaringen5:13
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangTSV Unterthingau3:6
2018-19/HalleSV BidingenSV Stöttwang10:4
2018-19/HalleSVO GermaringenSV Stöttwang9:7
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangFC Thalhofen5:11
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangSV Bidingen6:6
2018-19/HalleTSV UnterthingauSV Stöttwang10:7
2018-19/HalleTSV FriesenriedSV Stöttwang5:5
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangTV Oy11:10