Jugend 15 Kreisliga

SV Stöttwang Korbball Jugend 15

SV Stöttwang Korbball Jugend 15

Halle 2019/20Archiv FeldArchiv Halle

Tabelle

#TabellenSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1TSV Friesenried IITSVF II75114337616
2TV OyTVO950461451615
3TSV BetzigauTSVB85033627915
4TSV Stötten IITSVS II841343331013
5TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II74123026413
6SV Stöttwang IISVS II102172859-317
7FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II92072438-146

Spielplan

09.11.2019
ft
09.11.201910:00
Day 2
in Unterthingau
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II8 8 - 4ft TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II4
ft
09.11.201910:25
Day 2
in Unterthingau
SV Stöttwang IISVS II4 4 - 4ft TSV Friesenried IITSVF II4
ft
09.11.201910:55
Day 1
in Unterthingau
TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II1 1 - 4ft SV Stöttwang IISVS II4
16.11.2019
ft
16.11.201909:00
Day 2.
in Friesenried
TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II2 2 - 2ft TSV Stötten IITSVS II2
ft
16.11.201909:25
Day 2.
in Friesenried
TV OyTVO2 2 - 3ft TSV BetzigauTSVB3
ft
16.11.201909:55
Day 2.
in Friesenried
TSV Stötten IITSVS II2 2 - 5ft TV OyTVO5
ft
16.11.201910:20
Day 2.
in Friesenried
TSV BetzigauTSVB3 3 - 4ft TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II4
23.11.2019
ft
23.11.201909:00
in Oy
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II5 5 - 10ft TV OyTVO10
ft
23.11.201909:25
in Oy
TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II4 4 - 2ft FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II2
ft
23.11.201909:55
in Oy
FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II4 4 - 5ft TSV Friesenried IITSVF II5
ft
23.11.201910:20
in Oy
TV OyTVO5 5 - 9ft TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II9
30.11.2019
ft
30.11.201910:00
in Stötten
SV Stöttwang IISVS II2 2 - 10ft TSV Stötten IITSVS II10
ft
30.11.201910:25
in Stötten
TSV BetzigauTSVB4 4 - 3ft SV Stöttwang IISVS II3
ft
30.11.201910:55
in Stötten
TSV Stötten IITSVS II4 4 - 3ft TSV BetzigauTSVB3
07.12.2019
ft
07.12.201910:30
in Stöttwang
FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II0 0 - 2ft SV Stöttwang IISVS II2
ft
07.12.201910:55
in Stöttwang
TV OyTVO3 3 - 6ft FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II6
ft
07.12.201911:25
in Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II3 3 - 14ft TV OyTVO14
14.12.2019
ft
14.12.201909:00
in Betzigau
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II8 8 - 7ft TSV BetzigauTSVB7
ft
14.12.201909:25
in Betzigau
TSV Stötten IITSVS II4 4 - 8ft TSV Friesenried IITSVF II8
ft
14.12.201909:55
in Betzigau
FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II4 4 - 5ft TSV Stötten IITSVS II5
ft
14.12.201910:20
in Betzigau
TSV BetzigauTSVB5 5 - 3ft FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II3
11.01.2020
ft
11.01.202009:00
in Stötten
TV OyTVO9 9 - 8ft TSV Stötten IITSVS II8
ft
11.01.202009:25
in Stötten
TSV BetzigauTSVB6 6 - 2ft TV OyTVO2
ft
11.01.202009:55
in Stötten
FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II1 1 - 5ft TSV BetzigauTSVB5
ft
11.01.202010:20
in Stötten
TSV Stötten IITSVS II8 8 - 0ft FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II0
18.01.2020
ft
18.01.202010:00
in Stöttwang
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II5 5 - 4ft SV Stöttwang IISVS II4
18.01.202010:25
in Stöttwang
TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II
ft
18.01.202010:55
in Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang IISVS II2 2 - 6ft TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II6
25.01.2020
25.01.202010:00
in Oy
FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II v TV OyTVO
ft
25.01.202010:25
in Oy
SV Stöttwang IISVS II1 1 - 4ft FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II4
ft
25.01.202010:55
in Oy
TV OyTVO11 11 - 3ft SV Stöttwang IISVS II3
08.02.2020
08.02.202009:00
in Betzigau
TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II v TSV BetzigauTSVB
08.02.202009:25
in Betzigau
TSV Stötten IITSVS II v TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II
08.02.202009:55
in Betzigau
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II v TSV Stötten IITSVS II
08.02.202010:20
in Betzigau
TSV BetzigauTSVB v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II
15.02.2020
15.02.202010:00
in Betzigau
SV Stöttwang IISVS II v TSV BetzigauTSVB
15.02.202010:25
in Betzigau
TSV BetzigauTSVB v TSV Stötten IITSVS II
15.02.202010:55
in Betzigau
TSV Stötten IITSVS II v SV Stöttwang IISVS II
07.03.2020
07.03.202009:00
in Unterthingau
TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II v TV OyTVO
07.03.202009:25
in Unterthingau
TSV Friesenried IITSVF II v FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II
07.03.202009:55
in Unterthingau
FSV Marktoberdorf IIFSVM II v TSV Unterthingau IITSVU II
07.03.202010:25
in Unterthingau
TV OyTVO v TSV Friesenried IITSVF II
2018
2018-19/HallePlzMannschaftSpSUNKörbeDiffPkt
2018/Feld1 FC Sulzschneid1290338:241427
2018/Feld2SV Stöttwang1282241:202126
2018/Feld3TV Irsee II1260624:19518
2018/Feld4TSV Aitrang1252536:30617
2018/Feld5SV Geisenried III1242613:29-1614
2018/Feld6TSV Stötten III1241719:28-913
2018/Feld7TSV Unterthingau 21221917:38-217
DatumHeimGastErg
2018/FeldSV StöttwangFC Sulzschneid2 : 4
2018/FeldTSV AitrangSV Stöttwang3 : 1
2018/FeldSV Geisenried IIISV Stöttwang1 : 1
2018/FeldSV StöttwangTSV Unterthingau II4 : 0
2018/FeldTV Irsee IISV Stöttwang0 : 3
2018/FeldSV StöttwangTSV Stötten III6 : 3
2018/FeldFC SulzschneidSV Stöttwang3 : 7
2018/FeldSV StöttwangSV Geisenried III7 : 0
2018/FeldTSV Stötten IIISV Stöttwang0 : 1
2018/FeldSV StöttwangTSV Aitrang3 : 3
2018/FeldTSV Unterthingau IISV Stöttwang1 : 2
2018/FeldSV StöttwangTV Irsee II4 : 2
2017
2018-19/HallePlzMannschaftSpSUNKörbeDiffPkt
2017/Feld1 SV Geisenried II14130148:192939
2017/Feld2SV Bidingen II14121157:253237
2017/Feld3FC Thalhofen II1490541:311027
2017/Feld4TSV Unterthingau II1462630:31-120
2017/Feld5TV Irsee II1441931:33-213
2017/Feld6SV Stöttwang14401024:43-1912
2017/Feld7SVO Germaringen II14301121:41-209
2017/Feld8SV Geisenried III12221020:49-298
DatumHeimGastErg
2017/FeldSV Geisenried IISV Stöttwang2 : 0
2017/FeldSV StöttwangFC Thalhofen II2 : 3
2017/FeldFC Thalhofen IISV Stöttwang5 : 3
2017/FeldSV StöttwangTSV Unterthingau II0 : 2
2017/FeldSV StöttwangSV Geisenried II2 : 3
2017/FeldSVO Germaringen IISV Stöttwang3 : 4
2017/FeldSV StöttwangSV Bidingen II2 : 4
2017/FeldTV Irsee IISV Stöttwang6 : 0
2017/FeldSV Geisenried IISV Stöttwang5 : 0
2017/FeldSV StöttwangTV Irsee II0 : 3
2017/FeldSV StöttwangSVO Germaringen II2 : 1
2017/FeldSV Bidingen IISV Stöttwang5 : 3
2017/FeldTSV Unterthingau IISV Stöttwang0 : 1
2017/FeldSV StöttwangSV Geisenried III5 : 1
2018
2018-19/HallePlzMannschaftSpSUNKörbeDiffPkt
2018-19/Halle1SV Geisenried II1282258:372126
2018-19/Halle2SV Stöttwang1271445:38722
2018-19/Halle3TSV Aitrang II1255239:271220
2018-19/Halle4TSV Friesenried II1261551:351619
2018-19/Halle5TSV Betzigau1261548:44419
2018-19/Halle6TSV Unterthingau II1231834:51-1710
2018-19/Halle7TV Oy12111021:64-434
DatumHeimGastErg
2018-19/HalleTSV Friesenried IISV Stöttwang2:3
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangSV Geisenried II1:6
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangTSV Betzigau4:4
2018-19/HalleTSV Unterthingau IISV Stöttwang4:5
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangTSV Aitrang II1:3
2018-19/HalleTV OySV Stöttwang1:5
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangTSV Friesenried II2:5
2018-19/HalleSV Geisenried IISV Stöttwang5:7
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangTSV Unterthingau II6:1
2018-19/HalleTSV BetzigauSV Stöttwang5:4
2018-19/HalleTSV Aitrang IISV Stöttwang1:4
2018-19/HalleSV StöttwangTV Oy3:1
2017
2018-19/HallePlzMannschaftSpSUNKörbeDiffPkt
2017-18/Halle1 TV Irsee II12102057:282932
2017-18/Halle2SV Stöttwang1290358:342427
2017-18/Halle3FC Thalhofen II1282268:482026
2017-18/Halle4SV Geisenried II1261547:38919
2017-18/Halle5SV Geisenried III1221938:58-207
2017-18/Halle6TSV Stötten III1220130:56-266
2017-18/Halle7TSV Betzigau12201030:66-366
DatumHeimGastErg
2017-18/HalleTV Irsee IISV Stöttwang4 : 3
2017-18/HalleSV StöttwangFC Thalhofen II7 : 4
2017-18/HalleSV Geisenried IISV Stöttwang2 : 5
2017-18/HalleSV StöttwangSV Geisenried III3 : 2
2017-18/HalleSV StöttwangSV Geisenried II5 : 4
2017-18/HalleSV Geisenried IIISV Stöttwang5 : 6
2017-18/HalleTSV Stötten IIISV Stöttwang1 : 6
2017-18/HalleSV StöttwangTSV Betzigau8 : 1
2017-18/HalleSV StöttwangTSV Stötten III5 : 2
2017-18/HalleTSV BetzigauSV Stöttwang2 : 6
2017-18/HalleSV StöttwangTV Irsee II0 : 2
2017-18/HalleFC Thalhofen IISV Stöttwang5 : 4