Jugend 15 Kreisliga Halle 2018/19

SV Stöttwang Korbball Jugend 15

SV Stöttwang Korbball Jugend 15

Tabelle

#TabellenSpSUN+-DiffPkt
1SV Geisenried II861141251619
2TSV Aitrang II853030131718
3SV Stöttwang84132830-213
4TSV Friesenried II84043125612
5TSV Unterthingau II82152530-57
6TSV Betzigau82152735-87
7TV Oy81161741-244

Spielplan

20.10.2018
09:30 Uhr
in Friesenried
TSV Friesenried II2 2 - 3ft SV Stöttwang3
3Selina Steuer
09:55 Uhr
in Friesenried
SV Geisenried II7 7 - 2ft TSV Betzigau2
10:25 Uhr
in Friesenried
SV Stöttwang1
1Selina Steuer
1 - 6ft SV Geisenried II6
10:50 Uhr
in Friesenried
TSV Betzigau5 5 - 9ft TSV Friesenried II9
27.10.2018
10:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Aitrang II6 6 - 0ft TV Oy0
10:25 Uhr
in Aitrang
TV Oy1 1 - 5ft TSV Unterthingau II5
10:55 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Unterthingau II2 2 - 2ft TSV Aitrang II2
10.11.2018
09:30 Uhr
in Oy (Halle Betzigau)
SV Geisenried II8 8 - 4ft TV Oy4
09:55 Uhr
in Oy (Halle Betzigau)
TSV Friesenried II3 3 - 6ft TSV Aitrang II6
10:25 Uhr
in Oy (Halle Betzigau)
TSV Aitrang II3 3 - 3ft SV Geisenried II3
10:50 Uhr
in Oy (Halle Betzigau)
TV Oy4 4 - 3ft TSV Friesenried II3
17.11.2018
09:30 Uhr
in Betzigau
SV Stöttwang4
4Selina Steuer
4 - 4ft TSV Betzigau4
09:55 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Unterthingau II4 4 - 5ft SV Stöttwang5
1Sophia Koenigsberger4Selina Steuer
10:25 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Betzigau4 4 - 2ft TSV Unterthingau II2
24.11.2018
09:30 Uhr
in Stöttwang
SV Stöttwang1
1Tamina Stempian
1 - 3ft TSV Aitrang II3
09:55 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TSV Betzigau6 6 - 2ft TV Oy2
10:25 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TSV Aitrang II5 5 - 2ft TSV Betzigau2
10:50 Uhr
in Stöttwang
TV Oy1 1 - 5ft SV Stöttwang5
1Paula Dachauer4Selina Steuer
01.12.2018
09:30 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Geisenried II6 6 - 4ft TSV Unterthingau II4
09:55 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Friesenried II1 1 - 2ft SV Geisenried II2
10:25 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Unterthingau II2 2 - 6ft TSV Friesenried II6
15.12.2018
09:30 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Betzigau3 3 - 4ft SV Geisenried II4
09:55 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Stöttwang2
2Tamina Stempian
2 - 5ft TSV Friesenried II5
10:25 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Friesenried II2 2 - 1ft TSV Betzigau1
10:50 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Geisenried II5 5 - 7ft SV Stöttwang7
2Tamina Stempian2Sophia Koenigsberer3Selina Steuer
12.01.2019
10:00 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Aitrang II3 3 - 0ft TSV Unterthingau II0
10:25 Uhr
in Aitrang
TSV Unterthingau II6 6 - 3ft TV Oy3
10:55 Uhr
in Aitrang
TV Oy2 2 - 2ft TSV Aitrang II2
26.01.2019
09:30 Uhr
in Friesenried
TSV Aitrang II0 v TSV Friesenried II0
09:55 Uhr
in Friesenried
TV Oy0 v SV Geisenried II0
10:25 Uhr
in Friesenried
SV Geisenried II0 v TSV Aitrang II0
10:50 Uhr
in Friesenried
TSV Friesenried II0 v TV Oy0
09.02.2019
09:30 Uhr
in Betzigau
SV Stöttwang0 v TSV Unterthingau II0
09:55 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Unterthingau II0 v TSV Betzigau0
10:25 Uhr
in Betzigau
TSV Betzigau0 v SV Stöttwang0
23.02.2019
09:00 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Unterthingau II0 v SV Geisenried II0
09:25 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Friesenried II0 v TSV Unterthingau II0
09:55 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Geisenried II0 v TSV Friesenried II0
10:20 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Aitrang II0 v SV Stöttwang0
10:50 Uhr
in Geisenried
TV Oy0 v TSV Betzigau0
11:15 Uhr
in Geisenried
TSV Betzigau0 v TSV Aitrang II0
11:45 Uhr
in Geisenried
SV Stöttwang0 v TV Oy0