1. Mannschaft Saison 2019/20

Bezirksliga Schwaben Süd

Tabelle

Plz Teams Sp S U N +T -T Diff Pkt
1 BSK Olympia NeugablonzBSK Olympia Neugablonz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FC HeimertingenFC Heimertingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC ThalhofenFC Thalhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Stöttwang (Auf)SV Stöttwang (Auf) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Türkgücü KönigsbrunnSV Türkgücü Königsbrunn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TG Viktoria AugsburgTG Viktoria Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV BabenhausenTSV Babenhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSV BobingenTSV Bobingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 TSV Friedberg (Auf)TSV Friedberg (Auf) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSV Haunstetten (Auf)TSV Haunstetten (Auf) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSV Neusäß (Auf)TSV Neusäß (Auf) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)TSV Ottobeuren (Auf) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 TV Bad GrönenbachTV Bad Grönenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 TV ErkheimTV Erkheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VfL KauferingVfL Kaufering 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spielplan

1. Spieltag

26.07.2019 18:00
TV Erkheim
TV Bad Grönenbach
26.07.2019 19:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
27.07.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TSV Bobingen
27.07.2019 15:30
TSV Babenhausen
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
27.07.2019 15:30
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
28.07.2019 15:00
FC Heimertingen
FC Thalhofen
28.07.2019 17:30
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
28.07.2019 18:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg

2. Spieltag

02.08.2019 18:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TV Erkheim
03.08.2019 15:30
TV Bad Grönenbach
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
03.08.2019 15:30
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
FC Heimertingen
03.08.2019 15:30
FC Thalhofen
VfL Kaufering
03.08.2019 15:30
TSV Bobingen
03.08.2019 15:30
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TSV Babenhausen
03.08.2019 17:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
04.08.2019 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
BSK Olympia Neugablonz

3. Spieltag

09.08.2019 18:45
FC Heimertingen
TV Bad Grönenbach
10.08.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
10.08.2019 15:30
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
10.08.2019 15:30
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TSV Bobingen
10.08.2019 17:00
TSV Babenhausen
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
11.08.2019 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
11.08.2019 15:00
TV Erkheim
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
11.08.2019 15:00
FC Thalhofen

4. Spieltag

15.08.2019 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
15.08.2019 15:00
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
FC Heimertingen
15.08.2019 15:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
VfL Kaufering
15.08.2019 15:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
15.08.2019 15:00
FC Thalhofen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
15.08.2019 15:00
TSV Bobingen
TSV Babenhausen
15.08.2019 15:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
03.09.2019 18:15
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TV Erkheim

5. Spieltag

17.08.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
17.08.2019 15:30
TSV Bobingen
FC Thalhofen
17.08.2019 15:30
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
17.08.2019 17:00
TSV Babenhausen
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
18.08.2019 15:00
FC Heimertingen
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
18.08.2019 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
18.08.2019 15:00
TV Erkheim
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
18.08.2019 15:00
TV Bad Grönenbach

6. Spieltag

23.08.2019 19:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
24.08.2019 15:30
TV Bad Grönenbach
TG Viktoria Augsburg
24.08.2019 15:30
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TSV Bobingen
24.08.2019 15:30
FC Thalhofen
TSV Babenhausen
24.08.2019 15:30
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TV Erkheim
25.08.2019 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
VfL Kaufering
25.08.2019 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
FC Heimertingen
25.08.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn

7. Spieltag

30.08.2019 18:00
TSV Babenhausen
TV Erkheim
31.08.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
31.08.2019 15:30
FC Thalhofen
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
31.08.2019 15:30
TSV Bobingen
TV Bad Grönenbach
31.08.2019 15:30
TG Viktoria Augsburg
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
01.09.2019 15:00
FC Heimertingen
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
01.09.2019 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
01.09.2019 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)

8. Spieltag

06.09.2019 18:30
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TV Erkheim
06.09.2019 19:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
VfL Kaufering
07.09.2019 15:30
TV Bad Grönenbach
FC Thalhofen
07.09.2019 15:30
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TSV Babenhausen
07.09.2019 15:30
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
FC Heimertingen
08.09.2019 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
08.09.2019 15:30
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TG Viktoria Augsburg
08.09.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TSV Bobingen

9. Spieltag

13.09.2019 17:30
FC Heimertingen
TV Erkheim
13.09.2019 19:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
14.09.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
14.09.2019 15:30
TSV Babenhausen
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
14.09.2019 15:30
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TV Bad Grönenbach
14.09.2019 15:30
FC Thalhofen
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
14.09.2019 15:30
TSV Bobingen
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
14.09.2019 15:30
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)

10. Spieltag

20.09.2019 19:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
20.09.2019 19:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TG Viktoria Augsburg
21.09.2019 15:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
TSV Babenhausen
22.09.2019 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
FC Thalhofen
22.09.2019 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
FC Heimertingen
22.09.2019 15:00
TV Erkheim
VfL Kaufering
22.09.2019 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TSV Bobingen
22.09.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)

11. Spieltag

28.09.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
28.09.2019 15:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
28.09.2019 15:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
28.09.2019 15:00
FC Thalhofen
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
28.09.2019 15:00
TSV Bobingen
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
28.09.2019 15:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
29.09.2019 15:00
TSV Babenhausen
FC Heimertingen
29.09.2019 15:00
TV Erkheim

12. Spieltag

03.10.2019 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
FC Thalhofen
03.10.2019 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TV Bad Grönenbach
03.10.2019 15:00
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TSV Babenhausen
03.10.2019 15:00
FC Heimertingen
VfL Kaufering
03.10.2019 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
03.10.2019 15:00
TV Erkheim
TG Viktoria Augsburg
03.10.2019 15:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TSV Bobingen
03.10.2019 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)

13. Spieltag

05.10.2019 15:00
TSV Babenhausen
VfL Kaufering
05.10.2019 15:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
05.10.2019 15:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
05.10.2019 15:00
FC Thalhofen
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
05.10.2019 15:00
TSV Bobingen
TV Erkheim
06.10.2019 15:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
06.10.2019 15:00
FC Heimertingen
06.10.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)

14. Spieltag

12.10.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
12.10.2019 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TV Bad Grönenbach
12.10.2019 15:00
TSV Babenhausen
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
12.10.2019 15:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
13.10.2019 15:00
FC Heimertingen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
13.10.2019 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TSV Bobingen
13.10.2019 15:00
TV Erkheim
FC Thalhofen
13.10.2019 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn

15. Spieltag

19.10.2019 15:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
19.10.2019 15:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TV Erkheim
19.10.2019 15:00
FC Thalhofen
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
19.10.2019 15:00
TSV Bobingen
FC Heimertingen
19.10.2019 15:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg
VfL Kaufering
20.10.2019 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
20.10.2019 15:00
TSV Babenhausen
20.10.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TSV Neusäß (Auf)

16. Spieltag

26.10.2019 15:00
TSV Bobingen
VfL Kaufering
26.10.2019 15:00
FC Thalhofen
FC Heimertingen
26.10.2019 15:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
26.10.2019 15:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
TV Erkheim
26.10.2019 15:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg
27.10.2019 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TSV Babenhausen
27.10.2019 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
27.10.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
BSK Olympia Neugablonz

17. Spieltag

02.11.2019 14:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
02.11.2019 14:00
FC Heimertingen
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
02.11.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
FC Thalhofen
02.11.2019 14:00
TSV Babenhausen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
02.11.2019 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
03.11.2019 14:00
TV Erkheim
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
03.11.2019 14:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TV Bad Grönenbach
03.11.2019 14:00
TSV Bobingen

18. Spieltag

09.11.2019 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TSV Babenhausen
09.11.2019 14:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
VfL Kaufering
09.11.2019 14:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
FC Heimertingen
09.11.2019 14:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
09.11.2019 14:00
TSV Bobingen
TG Viktoria Augsburg
09.11.2019 14:00
FC Thalhofen
10.11.2019 14:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TV Erkheim
10.11.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TSV Friedberg (Auf)

19. Spieltag

16.11.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TV Bad Grönenbach
16.11.2019 14:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg
FC Thalhofen
16.11.2019 14:00
TSV Babenhausen
TSV Bobingen
16.11.2019 14:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
17.11.2019 14:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
17.11.2019 14:00
FC Heimertingen
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
17.11.2019 14:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
17.11.2019 14:00
TV Erkheim
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)

20. Spieltag

23.11.2019 14:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TSV Babenhausen
23.11.2019 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TV Erkheim
23.11.2019 14:00
FC Thalhofen
TSV Bobingen
23.11.2019 14:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TG Viktoria Augsburg
23.11.2019 14:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
24.11.2019 14:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
FC Heimertingen
24.11.2019 14:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
24.11.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
VfL Kaufering

21. Spieltag

21.03.2020 14:00
VfL Kaufering
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
21.03.2020 14:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TV Bad Grönenbach
21.03.2020 14:00
TSV Bobingen
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
21.03.2020 14:00
TSV Babenhausen
FC Thalhofen
22.03.2020 14:00
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
22.03.2020 14:00
TV Erkheim
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
22.03.2020 14:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
22.03.2020 14:00
FC Heimertingen
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)

22. Spieltag

28.03.2020 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
FC Heimertingen
28.03.2020 15:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
28.03.2020 15:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
FC Thalhofen
28.03.2020 15:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
TSV Bobingen
29.03.2020 15:00
TV Erkheim
TSV Babenhausen
29.03.2020 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
VfL Kaufering
29.03.2020 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
29.03.2020 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TG Viktoria Augsburg

23. Spieltag

04.04.2020 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
04.04.2020 15:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
04.04.2020 15:00
TSV Bobingen
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
04.04.2020 15:00
FC Thalhofen
TV Bad Grönenbach
04.04.2020 15:00
TSV Babenhausen
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
05.04.2020 15:00
TV Erkheim
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
05.04.2020 15:00
FC Heimertingen
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
05.04.2020 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)

24. Spieltag

11.04.2020 15:30
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TSV Babenhausen
11.04.2020 15:30
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
VfL Kaufering
11.04.2020 15:30
TV Erkheim
FC Heimertingen
11.04.2020 15:30
TV Bad Grönenbach
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
11.04.2020 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
FC Thalhofen
11.04.2020 15:30
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TSV Bobingen
11.04.2020 15:30
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TG Viktoria Augsburg
11.04.2020 15:30
TSV Neusäß (Auf)

25. Spieltag

18.04.2020 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TV Erkheim
18.04.2020 15:30
FC Thalhofen
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
18.04.2020 15:30
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
18.04.2020 15:30
TSV Babenhausen
TV Bad Grönenbach
18.04.2020 15:30
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
18.04.2020 15:30
TSV Bobingen
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
19.04.2020 15:00
FC Heimertingen
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
19.04.2020 15:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz

26. Spieltag

25.04.2020 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TSV Bobingen
25.04.2020 15:30
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TG Viktoria Augsburg
26.04.2020 15:00
FC Heimertingen
TSV Babenhausen
26.04.2020 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
VfL Kaufering
26.04.2020 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
26.04.2020 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
FC Thalhofen
26.04.2020 15:00
TV Erkheim
26.04.2020 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TV Bad Grönenbach

27. Spieltag

02.05.2020 14:00
VfL Kaufering
FC Heimertingen
02.05.2020 15:30
TV Bad Grönenbach
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
02.05.2020 15:30
TSV Babenhausen
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
02.05.2020 15:30
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TV Erkheim
02.05.2020 15:30
TSV Bobingen
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
02.05.2020 15:30
FC Thalhofen
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
02.05.2020 15:30
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
03.05.2020 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)

28. Spieltag

09.05.2020 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TSV Babenhausen
09.05.2020 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
09.05.2020 15:30
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
FC Thalhofen
10.05.2020 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
10.05.2020 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TV Bad Grönenbach
10.05.2020 15:00
TV Erkheim
TSV Bobingen
10.05.2020 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TG Viktoria Augsburg
10.05.2020 15:00
FC Heimertingen

29. Spieltag

16.05.2020 15:30
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
TSV Babenhausen
16.05.2020 15:30
VfL Kaufering
16.05.2020 15:30
TG Viktoria Augsburg
FC Heimertingen
16.05.2020 15:30
TSV Bobingen
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
16.05.2020 15:30
FC Thalhofen
TV Erkheim
16.05.2020 15:30
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
16.05.2020 15:30
TV Bad Grönenbach
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
16.05.2020 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)

30. Spieltag

23.05.2020 14:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
23.05.2020 14:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
23.05.2020 14:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
TV Bad Grönenbach
23.05.2020 14:00
TV Erkheim
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
23.05.2020 14:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
FC Thalhofen
23.05.2020 14:00
FC Heimertingen
TSV Bobingen
23.05.2020 14:00
VfL Kaufering
TG Viktoria Augsburg
23.05.2020 14:00
TSV Babenhausen

Spiele SVS

01. Spieltag
28.07.2019 18:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TG Viktoria Augsburg
02. Spieltag
03.08.2019 15:30
TSV Bobingen
TSV Bobingen
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
03. Spieltag
11.08.2019 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
FC Thalhofen
FC Thalhofen
04. Spieltag
15.08.2019 15:00
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
05. Spieltag
18.08.2019 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TV Bad Grönenbach
TV Bad Grönenbach
06. Spieltag
25.08.2019 15:30
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
07. Spieltag
01.09.2019 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
08. Spieltag
08.09.2019 15:00
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
09. Spieltag
13.09.2019 19:00
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
10. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:00
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
11. Spieltag
29.09.2019 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TV Erkheim
TV Erkheim
12. Spieltag
03.10.2019 15:00
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
13. Spieltag
06.10.2019 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
FC Heimertingen
FC Heimertingen
14. Spieltag
12.10.2019 14:00
VfL Kaufering
VfL Kaufering
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
15. Spieltag
20.10.2019 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TSV Babenhausen
TSV Babenhausen
16. Spieltag
26.10.2019 15:00
TG Viktoria Augsburg
TG Viktoria Augsburg
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
17. Spieltag
03.11.2019 14:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TSV Bobingen
TSV Bobingen
18. Spieltag
09.11.2019 14:00
FC Thalhofen
FC Thalhofen
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
19. Spieltag
17.11.2019 14:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
TSV Haunstetten (Auf)
20. Spieltag
23.11.2019 14:00
TV Bad Grönenbach
TV Bad Grönenbach
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
21. Spieltag
22.03.2020 14:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
SV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
22. Spieltag
29.03.2020 15:00
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
SV Cosmos Aystetten (Ab)
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
23. Spieltag
05.04.2020 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
TSV Ottobeuren (Auf)
24. Spieltag
11.04.2020 15:30
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
TSV Neusäß (Auf)
25. Spieltag
19.04.2020 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
BSK Olympia Neugablonz
26. Spieltag
26.04.2020 15:00
TV Erkheim
TV Erkheim
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
27. Spieltag
03.05.2020 15:00
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
TSV Friedberg (Auf)
28. Spieltag
10.05.2020 15:00
FC Heimertingen
FC Heimertingen
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
29. Spieltag
16.05.2020 15:30
SV Stöttwang (Auf)
VfL Kaufering
VfL Kaufering
30. Spieltag
23.05.2020 14:00
TSV Babenhausen
TSV Babenhausen
SV Stöttwang (Auf)

Spielorte

2019/20 BzlBSK Olympia NeugablonzBSK Olympia Neugablonz
Waldstadion Neugablonz
Am Riederloh 16
87600 Kaufbeuren
Distanz: ca. 8 km
2019/20 BzlFC ThalhofenFC Thalhofen
Hauptplatz
Mühlsteig
87616 Marktoberdorf
Distanz: ca. 24 km
über B12
2019/20 BzlVfL KauferingVfL Kaufering
Sportzentrum Platz 1 Kunstrasen
Bayernstr. 17
86916 Kaufering
Distanz: ca. 38 km
über B12/A96
2019/20 BzlTSV OttobeurenTSV Ottobeuren
Sportplatz Schulzentrum
Am Galgenberg
87724 Ottobeuren
Distanz: ca. 42 km
2019/20 BzlTV ErkheimTV Erkheim
Hauptplatz
Memminger Str. 44
87746 Erkheim
Distanz: ca. 55 km
über B12/A96
ca. 42 km
über B16/A96
2019/20 BzlTSV BabenhausenTSV Babenhausen
Stadion an der Weinrieder Straße
Sportplatz 29
87727 Babenhausen
Distanz: ca. 58 km
über B16/A96 Abf. Erkheim

2019/20 BzlSV Türkgücü KönigsbrunnSV Türkgücü Königsbrunn
Hans-Wenninger-Stadion
Karwendelstr. 16
86343 Königsbrunn
Distanz: ca. 60 km
über B12/A96/B17
2019/20 BzlFC HeimertingenFC Heimertingen
Illersportanlage Hauptfeld
Illerstr. 40
87751 Heimertingen
Distanz: ca. 61 km
über B16/A96
2019/20 BzlTDV BobingenTSV Bobingen
Leichtathletikstadion Platz 1
Hoechster Str.
86399 Bobingen
Distanz: ca. 62 km
über B12/A96/B17
2019/20 BzlTV Bad GrönenbachTV Bad Grönenbach
Albert Leimer Waldstadion
Rothensteiner Str. 9
87730 Bad Grönenbach
Distanz: ca. 65 km
über B12/A7
ca. 51 km
über KF/Dietmanns./A7
2019/20 BzlSTV HaunstettenTSV Haunstetten
TSV-PLatz
Landsberger Str. 3
86179 Augsburg
Distanz: ca. 65 km
über B12/B17
2019/20 BzlTG Viktoria AugsburgTG Viktoria Augsburg
Sportanlage Süd (R11)
Ilsungstr. 15c
86161 Augsburg
Distanz: ca. 67 km
über B12/A96/B17
2019/20 BzlTSV FriedbergTSV Friedberg
TSV-Sportanlage Stadion
Hans-Böller-Str. 3
86316 Friedberg
Distanz: ca. 74 km
über B12/B17
2019/20 BzlTSV NeusäßTSV Neusäß
Lohwaldstadion
Hermann-Utech-Str. 10
86356 Neusäß
Distanz: ca. 77 km
über B12/A96/B17
2019/20 BzlSV Cosmos AystettenSV Cosmos Aystetten
Hauptplatz
Am Sportfeld 17
86482 Aystetten
Distanz: ca. 80 km
über B12/A96/B17