Spielerstatistik

Saison 2019/20

SpielerSpStartEinwAuswMinTGKGRKRK
Albinus Roman171521012431710
Balcioglu Can1111039280200
Bärnthol Patrick44003600000
Eichele Stefan19190216741300
Ellenrieder Stefan53222500000
Freudling Fabian17107211035600
Gaeta Fabrizio14122410721200
Hackenberg Bastian88008100000
Hagen Gideon41301690000
Höbel Philipp3030990000
Inning Alexander1710769451400
Inning Gerhard83513340200
Kavakli Ibrahim1111019280310
Kosten Stefan66005400000
Krause Joshua16142910602200
Lugobola James128447190200
Mendl Johannes61511920000
Müller MIchael3030480000
Schlachter Stefan17170315666100
Schmitt Caner1010008731520
Schmitt Marco13130110452512
Tröber Andreas102823150100
Wintergerst Marcus10100728851200
Wintergerst Sebastian17152214200200

Zeichenerklärung

Spiele Startelf Einwechslung Auswechslung Spielzeit Tore gelbe Karten gelb/rote Karten rote Karten

2018/19
SaisonSpieler
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Albinus Roman262151514942600
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Eichele Stefan24240221553200
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Freudling Fabian232308199510800
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Gaeta Fabrizio1761137040200
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Hackenberg Bastian24240022500200
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Häutle Christian242403204861020
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Höbel Philip72512730100
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Inning Alexander20128512596301
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Inning Gerhard91801520000
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Kavakli Ibrahim21210019800800
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Kosten Stefan1100900000
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Krause Joshua96355500200
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Müller Michael2020650000
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Newin Benjamin101040000
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Schlachter Stefan26260322677500
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Schmitt Caner15114311234401
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Schmitt Marco26251222254710
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Specht Kevin1010450100
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Thiel Simon1010690000
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Tichy Bernhard18162813205400
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Tröber Andreas125754954100
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Wiedemann Benedikt101070000
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Wintergerst Marcus17116310591100
2018/19
KL Allgäu Süd
Wintergerst Sebastian23230120522200
2017/18
SaisonSpieler
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Akar Rasit22011481100
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Albinus Roman21201816567401
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Eichele Stefan23212219361300
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Favor Emmanuel20191018450200
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Freudling Fabian242404212091010
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Gaeta Fabrizio1421204531310
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Hackenberg Bastian55004050110
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Häutle Christian26251122434300
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Höbel Philip169737961200
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Inning Alexander20128512454410
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Inning Gerhard61511760000
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Kavakli Ibrahim97206810100
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Kosten Stefan1100900000
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Krause Joshua21165814216300
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Müller Michael101020000
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Schlachter Stefan24240420485500
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Schmitt Marco252503221421320
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Specht Kevin101060000
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Thiel Simon101010000
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Tichy Bernhard53222560000
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Tröber Andreas1110185865100
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Wintergerst Marcus25241121640100
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Wintergerst Sebastian23194119680000
2017/18
KL Allgäu Süd
Zeyneloglu Cagdas18144811551400
2016/17
SaisonSpieler
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Albinus Roman2625114205710800
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Bärnthol Patrick33002700000
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Eichele Stefan22220219100400
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Eichele Thomas2020560000
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Freudling Fabian27252102030151200
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Görner Florian1100900000
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Hackenberg Bastian88007200100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Hagen Niels81701660100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Häutle Christian252501223412600
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Höbel Philip22148812580000
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Inning Alexander2620611176614600
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Inning Gerhard1421222680300
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Jezierski Slawomir1101450100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Kosten Stefan14140012600000
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Krause Joshua23185815843500
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Müller Michael1010150000
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Newin Benjamin31201380100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Schlachter Stefan24240120929500
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Schmitt Marco20182115601910
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Specht Kevin80801260100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Tichy Bernhard2020490100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Tröber Andreas20164714121200
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Vorbach Christian101070100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Wiedemann Benedikt71612220100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Wintergerst Marcus24231220672100
2016/17
KK Allgäu 3
Wintergerst Sebastian26260123100000
2015/16
SaisonSpieler
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Albinus Roman2020660000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Eichele Stefan25250520540700
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Eichele Thomas25250221520521
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Freudling Fabian2928102565141210
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Hackenberg Bastian66005400000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Häutle Christian292811257731320
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Heiserer Christian41301020000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Höbel Philip102822250000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Inning Alexander211011812132400
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Inning Gerhard117437130200
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Kosten Stefan23230021600200
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Krause Joshua28271723441100
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Newin Benjamin22001800000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Prestele Michael20137815031900
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Schlachter Stefan282802243912700
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Seubert Fabian21101050000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Seubert Stefan2020960000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Specht Kevin33021910200
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Thiel Simon2020450000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Tichy Bernhard31201640000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Tichy Jakob211110510461400
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Tröber Andreas27252921460100
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Vorbach Christian1712559873200
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Wiedemann Benedikt61502780000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Wintergerst Marcus20182416000200
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Wintergerst Sebastian22220517280200
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Zech Michael3030390000
2015/16
KL Allgäu Mitte
Ziegler Daniel74314440200
2014/14
SaisonSpieler
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Albinus Roman2826210209610200
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Eberle Andreas3030450100
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Eichele Thomas24204418390600
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Freudling Fabian13130011704710
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Hackenberg Bastian14140012600000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Häutle Christian282802243711610
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Heiserer Christian62412320000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Inning Gerhard42221190100
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Kosten Stefan14140012600000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Krause Joshua24186816250200
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Müller Michael14131211151100
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Newin Benjamin43103050000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Prestele Michael107354850000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Schlachter Stefan272703236921500
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Seubert Fabian262242203731020
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Seubert Stefan24204418021400
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Specht Kevin3030760200
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Thiel Simon6060951000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Tichy Jakob1111029470400
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Tröber Andreas281315813872300
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Vorbach Christian2015510136815400
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Wiedemann Benedikt102812400000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Wiedemann Korbinian1010200000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Wintergerst Marcus20164314120000
2014/15
KK Allgäu 2
Wintergerst Sebastian25232219830100