Scorer

WordPress-Datenbank-Fehler: [Unknown column 'Tore' in 'field list']
SELECT Team, Spieler, Tore, Assists, (Tore + Assists) AS Scores FROM db_eishockey_scorer WHERE Saison = "2013/14" GROUP BY Spieler ORDER BY Tore DESC, Assists DESC, Spieler

WordPress-Datenbank-Fehler: [Unknown column 'Tore' in 'field list']
SELECT Team, Spieler, Tore, Assists, (Tore + Assists) AS Scores FROM db_eishockey_scorer WHERE Saison = "2014/15" GROUP BY Spieler ORDER BY Tore DESC, Assists DESC, Spieler

WordPress-Datenbank-Fehler: [Unknown column 'Tore' in 'field list']
SELECT Team, Spieler, Tore, Assists, (Tore + Assists) AS Scores FROM db_eishockey_scorer WHERE Saison = "2015/16" GROUP BY Spieler ORDER BY Tore DESC, Assists DESC, Spieler

WordPress-Datenbank-Fehler: [Unknown column 'Tore' in 'field list']
SELECT Team, Spieler, Tore, Assists, (Tore + Assists) AS Scores FROM db_eishockey_scorer WHERE Saison = "2016/17" GROUP BY Spieler ORDER BY Tore DESC, Assists DESC, Spieler

2013/14
Team Spieler Tore Assists Scores
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Alexander 23 13 36
EC Gutenberg Müller Benjamin 20 7 27
EC Lindenberg Schubert Roman 18 9 27
EC Lindenberg Dittrich Andreas 16 12 28
Amigos Landsberg Enns Peter 14 7 21
EC Gutenberg Gundel Marco 13 9 22
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schlachter Stefan 12 14 26
Amigos Landsberg Schellhammer Andreas 11 7 18
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Lorenz 11 4 15
EV Lengenfeld Höfelmaier Daniel 10 9 19
Desperados Kitzighofen Ort Dominik 10 1 11
EC Gutenberg Gundel Uli-Max 9 8 17
Amigos Landsberg Häringer Jürgen 9 7 16
Desperados Kitzighofen Tröbensberger Norbert 9 6 15
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tobias 9 3 12
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hannich Daniel 9 2 11
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Joseph 9 1 10
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Maximilian 8 6 14
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Häutle Christian 8 5 13
EV Lengenfeld Ried Simon 8 3 11
EC Gutenberg Fischer Peter 7 4 11
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Jakob 7 3 10
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Wanske Dominik 7 3 10
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Florian 7 0 7
EV Lengenfeld Zindath Sebastian 6 10 16
Amigos Landsberg Scholl Dennis 6 7 13
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Markus 6 5 11
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Martin Matthias 6 4 10
EV Lengenfeld Schnürch Nicklas 6 4 10
EC Blonhofen Jablonski Julian 6 3 9
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Müller Michael 6 3 9
EC Gutenberg Fischer Ludwig 6 2 8
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Kleinheinz Stefan 6 2 8
EC Blonhofen Kreitmair Vincent 6 2 8
EC Lindenberg Lachmayr Björn 6 1 7
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Schindele Roland 6 1 7
EC Blonhofen Blender Alexander 5 7 12
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Krusch Dominik 5 6 11
EC Blonhofen Kosten Stefan 5 2 7
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lauter Jürgen 5 2 7
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Sebastian 5 1 6
EC Blonhofen Kozicz Alexander 4 9 13
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Morhardt Sebastian 4 5 9
EC Blonhofen Simon Ron 4 5 9
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Markus 4 4 8
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Wegel Florian 4 4 8
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Baur Sebastian 4 3 7
EC Gutenberg Fischer Martin 4 3 7
EC Lindenberg Hetzenegger 4 3 7
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Rauh Benjamin 4 3 7
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schuster Karl-Heinz 4 3 7
EC Lindenberg Huber Mathias 4 2 6
EV Lengenfeld Koch Ullrich 4 2 6
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Lukas 4 2 6
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Daniel 4 2 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Rössler Johannes 4 2 6
EV Lengenfeld Karg Dominik 4 1 5
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Schwarzenbach Michael 4 1 5
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Stadelbauer Peter 4 1 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Strommer Markus 4 1 5
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Müller Alexander 4 0 4
Amigos Landsberg Mückl 3 5 8
EC Gutenberg Fischer Karl 3 4 7
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hartmann Patrick 3 4 7
Desperados Kitzighofen Hefele Lukas 3 4 7
Amigos Landsberg Wolf Sascha 3 4 7
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Ulrich 3 3 6
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Fitz Thomas 3 1 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Häußer Valentin 3 1 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Wilbiller Alexander 3 1 4
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Gastner Marco 3 0 3
EC Lindenberg Lorenz M. 3 0 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Sauter Markus 3 0 3
EC Blonhofen Wagner Daniel 2 4 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Köpfle Martin 2 3 5
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Fuchs Stefan 2 2 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hagemann Manuel 2 2 4
EC Gutenberg Haindl Klemens 2 2 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Mannl Stefan 2 2 4
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Mayer Frank 2 2 4
EV Lengenfeld Rampp Josef 2 2 4
TSV Hechendorf Dosch Maximilian 2 1 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Fröhlich T. 2 1 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hailand Patrick 2 1 3
EC Blonhofen Hartmann Peter 2 1 3
EC Lindenberg Hez Robert 2 1 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Thomas 2 1 3
Amigos Landsberg Leinsle Klaus 2 1 3
EC Gutenberg Richter Christian 2 1 3
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Riedl Sebastian 2 1 3
EC Gutenberg Waibel F. 2 1 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Barnsteiner M. 2 0 2
TSV Hechendorf Dosch Sebastian 2 0 2
EC Gutenberg Fischer Hubert 2 0 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Gimshandel Lukas 2 0 2
EC Gutenberg Kirchdorfer Simon 2 0 2
Amigos Landsberg Kruppe Markus 2 0 2
EV Lengenfeld Ried Thomas 2 0 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Philip 1 6 7
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Blomtrath Nico 1 3 4
Amigos Landsberg Schäffler Markus 1 3 4
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Weiss Patrik 1 3 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Amorin Oliver 1 2 3
EC Gutenberg Hefele Alexander 1 2 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Lang Richard 1 2 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Fabian 1 2 3
EC Lindenberg Muha Oliver 1 2 3
EC Lindenberg Ostermeier Stefan 1 2 3
Amigos Landsberg Schäffler Andreas 1 2 3
Amigos Landsberg Schneider Klaus 1 2 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Baur Max 1 1 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Bischoff Bastian 1 1 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Demontis Manuel 1 1 2
EV Lengenfeld Kerler Florian 1 1 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Mayer Joachim 1 1 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Miller Roman 1 1 2
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Panzer Thomas 1 1 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Simon 1 1 2
Amigos Landsberg Schellhammer R. 1 1 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Scherer Jerome 1 1 2
EV Lengenfeld Völk Andreas 1 1 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Wiedemann Stefan 1 1 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hahnich D. 1 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hartmannsberger Armin 1 0 1
EC Blonhofen Hermann M. 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kleinhans Dominik 1 0 1
EC Lindenberg Obermayer M. 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Queisser Sebastian 1 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Schelkle Tobias 1 0 1
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Seitz Christoph 1 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Seubert Fabian 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Tranawet Florian 1 0 1
TSV Hechendorf von Dehn Maximilian 1 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Winkler Manuel 1 0 1
EC Gutenberg Jehle Christian 0 4 4
EC Gutenberg Demmler Michael 0 3 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Jonas 0 3 3
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kauer Andreas 0 3 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kögel Johannes 0 3 3
EC Lindenberg Reichle Markus 0 3 3
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Erhart Armin 0 2 2
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Hipp F. 0 2 2
EV Lengenfeld Koch Robert 0 2 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Schärdinger Fabian 0 2 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schöner Norbert 0 2 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Bernhard 0 2 2
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Adler Michael 0 1 1
EC Blonhofen Bernhart Martin 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Fillinger M. 0 1 1
EV Lengenfeld Gleich C. 0 1 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Heider Thomas 0 1 1
EC Gutenberg Jehle Franz 0 1 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Kastl Martin 0 1 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kuhn J. 0 1 1
EC Blonhofen Nauth Fabian 0 1 1
EC Lindenberg Osterrieder A. 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Queisser Dominik 0 1 1
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tim 0 1 1
Amigos Landsberg Schäffler 0 1 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Stolzenberger Dominik 0 1 1
EC Blonhofen Tröber Andreas 0 1 1
EV Lengenfeld Völk Jürgen 0 1 1
EC Gutenberg Waibel Tobias 0 1 1
2014/15
Team Spieler Tore Assists Scores
EV Lengenfeld Ried Simon 17 7 24
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Alexander 15 4 19
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Lorenz 13 6 19
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Bischoff Bastian 9 2 11
EC Blonhofen Blender Alexander 7 5 12
EV Lengenfeld Höfelmaier Daniel 7 3 10
EC Blonhofen Jablonski Julian 7 3 10
EC Gutenberg Fischer Ludwig 7 2 9
EV Lengenfeld Schnürch Nicklas 6 8 14
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Florian 6 4 10
EC Blonhofen Kozicz Alexander 6 4 10
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Wanske Dominik 6 4 10
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Seubert Fabian 6 3 9
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Jakob 6 2 8
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Stolzenberger Dominik 5 5 10
EV Lengenfeld Zindath Sebastian 5 5 10
EV Lengenfeld Koch Ullrich 5 3 8
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Rauh Benjamin 5 2 7
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Simon 5 2 7
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Wolf Kevin 5 2 7
EC Gutenberg Gundel Marco 5 1 6
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Stefan 4 6 10
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Häutle Christian 4 4 8
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Martin Matthias 4 4 8
Desperados Kitzighofen Wörle Christian 4 4 8
Desperados Kitzighofen Lang Richard 4 3 7
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Joseph 4 2 6
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Schindele Roland 4 2 6
EV Lengenfeld Schleich Markus 4 2 6
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Wegel Florian 4 2 6
EC Blonhofen Bernhard Martin 4 1 5
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schuster Karl-Heinz 4 1 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Hefele Lukas 4 0 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Müller Alexander 4 0 4
EC Gutenberg Gundel Uli-Max 3 3 6
EV Lengenfeld Karg Dominik 3 2 5
EC Blonhofen Kreitmair Vincent 3 2 5
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Weiss Patrik 3 2 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Wilbiller Alexander 3 2 5
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Baur Sebastian 3 1 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hagemann Manuel 3 1 4
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Blomtrath Nico 3 0 3
EV Lengenfeld Holzheu Thomas 3 0 3
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Krusch Dominik 3 0 3
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Bernhard 2 5 7
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Brehm Tobias 2 4 6
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Dollinger Richard 2 3 5
EC Gutenberg Fischer Martin 2 3 5
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Lukas 2 3 5
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schlachter Stefan 2 3 5
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Stadelbauer Peter 2 3 5
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hannich Daniel 2 2 4
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Daniel 2 2 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Müller Michael 2 2 4
EC Blonhofen Nauth Fabian 2 2 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Schuler Dominik 2 2 4
TSV Hechendorf Dosch Bernhard 2 1 3
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Fitz Thomas 2 1 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Härtle Christian 2 1 3
EC Gutenberg Müller Benjamin 2 1 3
TSV Hechendorf Dosch Maximilian 2 0 2
TSV Hechendorf Grütze Maximilian 2 0 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hartmann Patrick 2 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kauer Andreas 2 0 2
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Mayer Frank 2 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Scherer Jerome 2 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Steiner Alex 2 0 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Zech Benjamin 2 0 2
EC Gutenberg Fischer Karl 1 5 6
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tobias 1 4 5
EC Blonhofen Simon Ron 1 4 5
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Rössler Johannes 1 3 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Baur Max 1 2 3
EC Blonhofen Kosten Stefan 1 2 3
TSV Hechendorf Dosch Sebastian 1 1 2
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Gostner Marco 1 1 2
EC Blonhofen Hartmann Peter 1 1 2
EC Gutenberg Hefele Alexander 1 1 2
TSV Hechendorf Huber Mathias 1 1 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Ort Dominik 1 1 2
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Riedl Sebastian 1 1 2
EC Gutenberg Demmler Michael 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Maximilian 1 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Sebastian 1 0 1
TSV Hechendorf Huber Matthias 1 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Koch Robert 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Köpfle Martin 1 0 1
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Morhardt Sebastian 1 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Moser Josef 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Neumann Daniel 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Sauter Markus 1 0 1
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Spangel Ralf 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Tröbensberger Norbert 1 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Zech Christian 1 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Zindath Stefan 1 0 1
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Markus 0 5 5
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hörmann Michael 0 2 2
EV Lengenfeld Kerler Florian 0 2 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Markus 0 2 2
EV Lengenfeld Schelkle Tobias 0 2 2
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Sedlacek Christian 0 2 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Bertl Markus 0 1 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Götzfried Bernhard 0 1 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Härtle Alexander 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Häußer Valentin 0 1 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Ulrich 0 1 1
EC Gutenberg Jehle Franz 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kracker Andreas 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lauter Jürgen 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Metz Markus 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Miller Roman 0 1 1
EV Lengenfeld Rampp Josef 0 1 1
EV Lengenfeld Ried Thomas 0 1 1
EC Gutenberg Seitz Bernhard 0 1 1
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Seitz Christoph 0 1 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Strommer Markus 0 1 1
TSV Hechendorf von Dehn Fabian 0 1 1
EC Gutenberg Waibel Tobias 0 1 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Wiedemann Josef 0 1 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Winkler Manuel 0 1 1
2015/16
Team Spieler Tore Assists Scores
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Lorenz 17 6 23
EC Gutenberg Gundel Marco 16 5 21
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Alexander 14 3 17
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Maximilian 13 3 16
EV Lengenfeld Ried Simon 12 2 14
EC Gutenberg Fischer Martin 10 12 22
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schuster Karl-Heinz 8 3 11
Desperados Kitzighofen Tröbensberger Norbert 8 3 11
EC Blonhofen Blender Alexander 7 7 14
EC Gutenberg Fischer Ludwig 7 3 10
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Jakob 7 3 10
Desperados Kitzighofen Baur Max 6 5 11
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tobias 6 5 11
EC Blonhofen Hauke Patrick 6 4 10
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Lukas 6 1 7
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Markus 5 6 11
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Richter Stefan 5 5 10
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Blomtrath Niko 5 4 9
EV Lengenfeld Koch Ullrich 5 4 9
Desperados Kitzighofen Ostermaier Stefan 5 4 9
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Wanske Dominik 5 4 9
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Maier Markus 5 3 8
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Gostner Marco 5 2 7
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Sebastian 5 1 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Queisser Sebastian 5 1 6
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Morhardt Sebastian 5 0 5
EV Lengenfeld Ried Thomas 5 0 5
EC Gutenberg Demmler Michael 4 5 9
EV Lengenfeld Zindath Sebastian 4 5 9
EV Lengenfeld Karg Dominik 4 4 8
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Endler Sebastian 4 2 6
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Müller Michael 4 2 6
EC Gutenberg Waibel Tobias 4 2 6
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Joseph 4 1 5
Anterer Hechendorf Neumüller Bernhard 4 1 5
EV Lengenfeld Schleich Markus 4 1 5
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Stadelbauer Peter 4 1 5
Ice Cubes Stöttwangs Seubert Fabian 4 0 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Hefele Lukas 3 5 8
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Häutle Christian 3 4 7
EC Blonhofen Kreitmair Vincent 3 4 7
EC Gutenberg Müller Benjamin 3 4 7
EC Blonhofen Kozicz Alexander 3 3 6
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Peukert Tobias 3 3 6
EV Lengenfeld Rampp Josef 3 3 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Wolf Kevin 3 3 6
Desperados Kitzighofen Dietrich Rainer 3 2 5
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Fitz Thomas 3 2 5
EV Lengenfeld Höfelmaier Daniel 3 2 5
EC Blonhofen Zimmermann Kilian 3 2 5
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Hannich Daniel 3 1 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Bernhard 3 1 4
Anterer Hechendorf Götz Phillip 3 0 3
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Rössler Daniel 3 0 3
EV Lengenfeld Schelkle Tobias 2 4 6
EC Gutenberg Fischer Maximilian 2 3 5
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Florian 2 3 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Schuler Dominik 2 3 5
Anterer Hechendorf Grütze Maximilian 2 2 4
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Härtle Christian 2 2 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Höbel Lukas 2 2 4
EC Blonhofen Jablonski Julian 2 2 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lauter Jürgen 2 2 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Ort Dominik 2 2 4
ESC Lauchdorf Reis Matthias 2 2 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schlachter Stefan 2 2 4
ESC Lauchdorf Deigendesch Kilian 2 1 3
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Dollinger Richard 2 1 3
EC Gutenberg Haindl Klemens 2 1 3
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Hörmann Michael 2 1 3
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Kleinheinz Stefan 2 1 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Sauter Markus 2 1 3
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Seitz Christoph 2 1 3
EC Gutenberg Fischer Hubert 2 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kauer Andreas 2 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Kaufmann Johannes 2 0 2
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Daniel 2 0 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Lang Richard 2 0 2
EC Blonhofen Nauth Fabian 2 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Rauh Benjamin 2 0 2
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Richter Simon 2 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Weikmann Maximilian 2 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Wissigkeit Daniel 2 0 2
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Aunkhofer Thomas 1 3 4
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Maier Philip 1 3 4
EC Gutenberg Seitz Bernhard 1 3 4
EC Gutenberg Fischer Karl 1 2 3
EC Blonhofen Simon Ron 1 2 3
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Stolzenberger Dominik 1 2 3
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Sebastian 1 1 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Bernhard 1 1 2
EC Blonhofen Hartmann Peter 1 1 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Häußer Valentin 1 1 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kleinhans Dominik 1 1 2
EV Lengenfeld Koch Robert 1 1 2
ESC Lauchdorf Köpf Matthias 1 1 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kraus Peter 1 1 2
ESC Lauchdorf Rock Martin 1 1 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Scherer Jerome 1 1 2
Anterer Hechendorf Schmidinger Moritz 1 1 2
ESC Lauchdorf Sontheimer Daniel 1 1 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Wilbiller Alexander 1 1 2
ESC Lauchdorf Bolz Alexander 1 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Bernhard 1 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Maximilian 1 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Fischer David 1 0 1
EC Gutenberg Geiger Florian 1 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Holzheu Thomas 1 0 1
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Jonas 1 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Kammermeier Tobias 1 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Kerler Florian 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kraus Maximilian 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Krimshandl Max 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Lachmayr Björn 1 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Lutzenberger Michael 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Müller Alexander 1 0 1
EC Blonhofen Philipps Patrick 1 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tim 1 0 1
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Riedl Sebastian 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Schlenk Thorsten 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schöner Norbert 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Schördinger Fabian 1 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Wölfle Thomas 1 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Zitzinger Stefan 1 0 1
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Ulrich 0 4 4
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Martin Matthias 0 4 4
Anterer Hechendorf Dambier Thomas 0 3 3
EC Blonhofen Kosten Stefan 0 2 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Krusch Dominik 0 2 2
ESC Lauchdorf Obermeier Florian 0 2 2
EV Lengenfeld Schnürch Nicklas 0 2 2
ESC Lauchdorf Stelle Simon 0 2 2
ESC Lauchdorf Bader Hermann 0 1 1
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Baur Sebastian 0 1 1
EC Blonhofen Bernhard Martin 0 1 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Gärtner Roman 0 1 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hagemann Manuel 0 1 1
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Hailand Patrick 0 1 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hartmannsberger Armin 0 1 1
EC Gutenberg Jehle Christian 0 1 1
EC Gutenberg Jehle Franz 0 1 1
Elbesee Haie Aitrang Maier Fabian 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Mayer Joachim 0 1 1
ESC Lauchdorf Merz Manuel 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Miller Roman 0 1 1
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren Schwarzenbach Michael 0 1 1
EV Lengenfeld Vogt Markus 0 1 1
Anterer Hechendorf Worsch Manfred 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Zech Benjamin 0 1 1
2016/17
Team Spieler Tore Assists Scores
EV Lengenfeld Ried Simon 23 8 31
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Kulzer Alexander 21 10 31
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Lorenz 17 5 22
Desperados Kitzighofen Töbensberger Norbert 13 1 14
EC Blonhofen Kreitmair Vincent 11 5 16
EV Lengenfeld Höfelmaier Daniel 11 3 14
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Stolzenberger Dominik 8 8 16
EV Lengenfeld Koch Ulrich 8 5 13
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Richter Simon 8 3 11
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Queisser Sebastian 8 2 10
EV Lengenfeld Zitzinger Stefan 8 2 10
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Hannich Daniel 8 1 9
EC Blonhofen Blender Alexander 7 10 17
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Wanske Dominik 7 6 13
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Joseph 7 3 10
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Kulzer Thomas 7 2 9
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Maier Markus 6 4 10
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Bernhard 6 4 10
EC Blonhofen Haucke Patrick 6 3 9
ESC Lauchdorf Rock Martin 6 1 7
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Häutle Christian 5 7 12
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Schrom Lukas 5 4 9
EC Gutenberg Müller Benjamin 5 2 7
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Jakob 5 2 7
EC Gutenberg Fischer Karl 5 1 6
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Sebastian 5 0 5
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Hübner Stefan 5 0 5
EC Gutenberg Seitz Bernhard 5 0 5
EV Lengenfeld Schnürch Niklas 4 8 12
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Richter Stefan 4 5 9
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Steinert Felix 4 5 9
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Wolf Kevin 4 5 9
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tobias 4 4 8
EC Gutenberg Fischer Ludwig 4 3 7
EV Lengenfeld Schelkle Tobias 4 3 7
EV Lengenfeld Zindath Sebastian 4 3 7
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kraus Peter 4 2 6
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schlachter Stefan 4 2 6
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Seubert Fabian 4 1 5
ESC Lauchdorf Geisenhof Armin 4 0 4
EC Blonhofen Kosten Stefan 4 0 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Rauh Benjamin 4 0 4
ESC Lauchdorf Deigendesch Kilian 3 4 7
EV Lengenfeld Gleich Christian 3 3 6
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Schindele Roland 3 3 6
EC Blonhofen Simon Ron 3 3 6
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Maximilian 3 2 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Hefele Lukas 3 2 5
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Markus 3 2 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Krimshandl Lukas 3 2 5
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Aunkhofer Timo 3 1 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Brehm Tobias 3 1 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Dittrich Rainer 3 1 4
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Lukas 3 1 4
EC Blonhofen Kozicz Alexander 3 1 4
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Kulzer Daniel 3 1 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Schuler Dominik 3 1 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Wilbiller Alexander 3 1 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Bauer Maximilian 3 0 3
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Mayr Markus 3 0 3
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Mayr Max 3 0 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Ort Dominik 3 0 3
EV Lengenfeld Schleich Markus 2 3 5
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Köpfle Martin 2 2 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Müller Michael 2 2 4
ESC Lauchdorf Reis Matthias 2 2 4
ESC Lauchdorf Schmalholz Matthias 2 2 4
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Brugger Julian 2 1 3
EC Gutenberg Demmler Michael 2 1 3
EV Lengenfeld Dröber Michael 2 1 3
EC Gutenberg Gundel Marco 2 1 3
EV Lengenfeld Koch Robert 2 1 3
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Florian 2 1 3
ESC Lauchdorf Merz Manuel 2 1 3
EV Lengenfeld Rampp Josef 2 1 3
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Scherer Jerome 2 1 3
Anterer Hechendorf Dambier Thomas 2 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Dollinger Richard 2 0 2
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Härtle Alexander 2 0 2
EC Gutenberg Wegl Florian 2 0 2
EC Gutenberg Fischer Martin 1 5 6
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Härtle Christian 1 4 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Kastel Martin 1 3 4
EV Lengenfeld Kerler Florian 1 3 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Schubert Roman 1 3 4
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Fischer Michael 1 2 3
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Gostner Marco 1 2 3
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Martin Matthias 1 2 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Schedri Michael 1 2 3
ESC Lauchdorf Bolz Alexander 1 1 2
EC Gutenberg Fischer Hubert 1 1 2
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Fröhlich Thomas 1 1 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Bernhard 1 1 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Guggemos Patrick 1 1 2
EC Gutenberg Haindl Klemens 1 1 2
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Holzmann Sebastian 1 1 2
EC Gutenberg Jehle Christian 1 1 2
EV Lengenfeld Karg Dominik 1 1 2
ESC Lauchdorf Kaufmann Johannes 1 1 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kleinhans Dominik 1 1 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kraus Maximilian 1 1 2
ESC Lauchdorf Lutzenberger Michael 1 1 2
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Maier Fabian 1 1 2
Anterer Hechendorf Müller Magnus 1 1 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Stadelbauer Peter 1 1 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Stadler Johannes 1 1 2
ESC Lauchdorf Wissigkeit Benedikt 1 1 2
ESC Lauchdorf Wölfle Thomas 1 1 2
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Bernhard 1 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Graw Johannes 1 0 1
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Hailand Patrick 1 0 1
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Hörmann Michael 1 0 1
EC Gutenberg Jehle Franz 1 0 1
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Kaiser Noah 1 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kohl Andreas 1 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kollmann Fabian 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Krusch Dominik 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Lang Richard 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Müller Alexander 1 0 1
EC Blonhofen Nauth Fabian 1 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Oswald Thomas 1 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Rössler Johannes 1 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Seeger Dominik 1 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Suiter Andreas 1 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf von Dehn Maximilian 1 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Wabro Roland 1 0 1
EC Blonhofen Zimmermann Kilian 1 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Hartmann Bernhard 0 3 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Wörle Christian 0 3 3
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Michael 0 2 2
Anterer Hechendorf Grütze Maximilian 0 2 2
EC Gutenberg Hartung Andreas 0 2 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Häuser Valentin 0 2 2
EV Lengenfeld Kather Alexander 0 2 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kauer Andreas 0 2 2
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Mayer Andre 0 2 2
EV Lengenfeld Zech Christian 0 2 2
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Maximilian 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Gärtner Roman 0 1 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hartmannsberger Armin 0 1 1
EV Lengenfeld Holzheu Thomas 0 1 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Lachmayr Björn 0 1 1
Elbsee-Haie Aitrang Maier Philipp 0 1 1
EV Lengenfeld Ried Thomas 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schöner Norbert 0 1 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schuster Karl-Heinz 0 1 1
ESC Lauchdorf Stelle Simon 0 1 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Zech Benjamin 0 1 1
2017/18
Team Spieler Tore Assist TorFinale AssFinale Scores
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Peukert Tobias 18 10 4 1 33
EV Lengenfeld Ried Simon 18 5 1 1 25
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Alexander 15 7 0 0 22
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Jakob 13 6 1 1 21
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Häutle Christian 12 6 2 1 21
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Lorenz 10 7 0 0 17
Desperados Kitzighofen Tröbensberger Norbert 8 6 0 0 14
EV Lengenfeld Höfelmaier Daniel 8 4 2 1 15
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Bernhard 8 2 2 0 12
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Steinert Felix 7 11 3 3 24
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Maximilian 7 9 0 0 16
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Simon 7 6 0 0 13
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Seubert Fabian 7 5 0 0 12
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Rauh Benjamin 7 4 0 0 11
EC Blonhofen Kreitmair Vincent 7 2 0 0 9
EV Lengenfeld Zindath Sebastian 7 2 0 0 9
EC Blonhofen Blender Alexander 7 1 1 2 11
EC Gutenberg Waibel Tobias 6 8 0 0 14
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Martin Matthias 6 2 0 0 8
EC Blonhofen Queisser Sebastian 6 2 0 0 8
Desperados Kitzighofen Ort Dominik 5 4 0 0 9
Desperados Kitzighofen Schuler Dominik 5 4 0 0 9
Desperados Kitzighofen Hefele Lukas 5 3 0 0 8
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Stadelbauer Peter 5 3 0 0 8
EC Gutenberg Fischer Martin 5 1 0 0 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kraus Peter 5 0 0 0 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Scherdi Michael 5 0 0 0 5
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Schromm Lukas 5 0 0 0 5
EV Lengenfeld Schnürch Niklas 4 8 0 0 12
EV Lengenfeld Koch Ulrich 4 7 1 0 12
ESC Lauchdorf Müller Stefan 4 5 0 0 9
EC Gutenberg Fischer Ludwig 4 2 0 0 6
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Mayer Andre 4 1 0 0 5
EC Blonhofen Rädler Michael 4 0 0 0 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Müller Michael 3 6 1 0 10
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tobias 3 6 0 0 9
EC Blonhofen Kozicz Alexander 3 5 2 0 10
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Wolf Kevin 3 5 0 1 9
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Stolzenberger Dominik 3 5 0 0 8
EC Gutenberg Fischer Maximilian 3 4 0 0 7
EC Blonhofen Nauth Fabian 3 2 2 0 7
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Schindele Roland 3 2 0 0 5
EC Blonhofen Simon Ron 3 2 0 0 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Wilbiller Alexander 3 2 0 0 5
ESC Lauchdorf Wissigkeit Daniel 3 2 0 0 5
Desperados Kitzighofen Bauer Maximilian 3 1 0 0 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Bucher Florian 3 1 0 0 4
ESC Lauchdorf Deigendesch Kilian 3 1 0 0 4
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Sebastian 3 1 0 0 4
EC Gutenberg Fischer Karl 3 1 0 0 4
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Joseph 3 1 0 0 4
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Mayr Max 3 1 0 0 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Müller Alexander 3 1 0 0 4
ESC Lauchdorf Rock Martin 3 1 0 0 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Hüttner Christoph 3 0 0 0 3
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kollmann Fabian 3 0 0 0 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Krimshandl Lukas 3 0 0 0 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Philip 3 0 0 0 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Stefan 3 0 0 0 3
ESC Lauchdorf Reis Matthias 2 4 0 0 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lutz Julian 2 3 1 1 7
ESC Lauchdorf Klöck Martin 2 3 0 0 5
EC Blonhofen Jablonski Julian 2 2 0 2 6
EV Lengenfeld Gleich Christian 2 2 0 0 4
EC Blonhofen Hauke Patrik 2 2 0 0 4
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Florian 2 2 0 0 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Wanske Dominik 2 2 0 0 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Baur Sebastian 2 1 0 0 3
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Endraß Rainer 2 1 0 0 3
EC Gutenberg Fischer Hubert 2 1 0 0 3
ESC Lauchdorf Geisenhof Armin 2 1 0 0 3
EC Gutenberg Hauser Armin 2 1 0 0 3
EV Lengenfeld Holzheu Thomas 2 1 0 0 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Florian 2 1 0 0 3
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Scherer Jerome 2 1 0 0 3
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Schrägle Matthias 2 1 0 0 3
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tim 2 0 1 0 3
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Gostner Marco 2 0 0 0 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Sebastian 2 0 0 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Merz Manuel 2 0 0 0 2
Anterer Hechendorf Müller Magns 2 0 0 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Schmölz Stephan 2 0 0 0 2
Anterer Hechendorf von Dehn Maximilian 2 0 0 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schuster Karl-Heinz 1 3 3 1 8
EV Lengenfeld Koch Robert 1 2 0 1 4
EC Gutenberg Haindl Clemens 1 2 0 0 3
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Häuser Valentin 1 2 0 0 3
EC Blonhofen Kosten Stefan 1 2 0 0 3
ESC Lauchdorf Lutzenberger Michael 1 2 0 0 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Fabian 1 2 0 0 3
EV Lengenfeld Schelkle Tobias 1 2 0 0 3
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schöner Norbert 1 2 0 0 3
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Hartmann Tobias 1 1 0 0 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Markus 1 1 0 0 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Moll Florian 1 1 0 0 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Oswald Thomas 1 1 0 0 2
EV Lengenfeld Ried Thomas 1 1 0 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Riedl Sebastian 1 1 0 0 2
EC Gutenbert Sellmann Jürgen 1 1 0 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Stelle Simon 1 1 0 0 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Wabro Daniel 1 1 0 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Bischof Bastian 1 0 0 1 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Brugger Julian 1 0 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Dambier Thomas 1 0 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Maximilian 1 0 0 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Bernhard 1 0 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Graw Johannes 1 0 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Grütze Maximilian 1 0 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Hirschvogel Pirmin 1 0 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hörmann Michael 1 0 0 0 1
EC Gutenberg Jehle Christian 1 0 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Klöck Thomas 1 0 0 0 1
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Markus 1 0 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Lipp Christian 1 0 0 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Mayr Markus 1 0 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Neumann Daniel 1 0 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Rössler Johannes 1 0 0 0 1
EC Gutenberg Schelkle Christian 1 0 0 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schlachter Stefan 1 0 0 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Stadler Johannes 1 0 0 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Uhrle Alexander 1 0 0 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Wörle Christian 1 0 0 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hagemann Manuel 0 3 0 0 3
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Krumm Markus 0 3 0 0 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Lachmayr Björn 0 2 0 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Schmalholz Matthias 0 2 0 0 2
EC Blonhofen Hartmann Peter 0 1 1 0 2
EV Lengenfeld Kerler Florian 0 1 1 0 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schmid Stefan 0 1 0 2 3
EV Lengenfeld Zitzinger Stefan 0 1 0 1 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Dollmansky Felix 0 1 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Bernhard 0 1 0 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Fischer Simon 0 1 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Gärtner Roman 0 1 0 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hartmannsberger Armin 0 1 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Ulrich 0 1 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Huber Felix 0 1 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Hübner Stefan 0 1 0 0 1
EC Gutenberg Jehle Franz 0 1 0 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kauer Andreas 0 1 0 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Klein Benjamin 0 1 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Daniel 0 1 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lauter Jürgen 0 1 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Ludwig Leonhard 0 1 0 0 1
EC Gutenberg Müller Benjamin 0 1 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Wagner Torsten 0 1 0 0 1
EC Blonhofen Zimmermann Kilian 0 1 0 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Karg Dominik 0 0 1 2 3
EC Blonhofen List Michael 0 0 1 0 1